menu
Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пн
02
окт
Вт
03
окт
Ср
04
окт
Чт
05
окт
Пт
06
окт
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
09:08 - 09:34
XD55
- 1
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
ВРО
Плешков Сергей
16,6
2
0
26
Медведева Марина
МСГ
УДР
Мананкова Светлана
09:00
09:09 - 09:34
XD55
- 4м - 1
Осипов Виктор
КДК
ТТР
Файзуллин Рустам
8,12
0
2
24
Степанова Елена
КДК
КЛО
Высоцкая Ирина
09:00
-
XD55
- 7м - 1
Хаецкий Владимир
БГО
СВО
Шехерев Михаил
в/н
0
0
Максимова Мария
БГО
СВО
Шехерева Ольга
09:00
09:09 - 09:47
XD65
- Группа - 3
Попов Василий
СТК
МСО
Мхитарян Карен
14,16
2
0
38
Колосова Валентина
КЯК
УДР
Иванова Вера
09:00
-
XD65
- Группа - 3
Шмидт Сергей
ЧБО
СВО
Шульмейстер Александр
8,7
2
0
Гончарова Людмила
КДК
МСГ
Тришневская Людмила
09:25
10:36 - 10:41
XD60
- 1
Попов Василий
СТК
МСО
Портнов Дмитрий
22,-19,16
1
2
Буркат Марина
МСГ
ЧБО
Родионова Ирина
09:25
09:10 - 09:38
XD60
- 1
Соколов Виталий
ТМО
БГО
Хаецкий Владимир
14,19
2
0
24
Перепеченая Людмила
КТО
ТМО
Васильева Елена
09:25
09:35 - 09:58
XD55
- 2
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
ВРО
Плешков Сергей
12,7
2
0
23
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
УДР
Мананкова Светлана
09:25
09:59 - 10:35
XD60
- 5м - 1
Иванов Михаил
МСО
МСГ
Горулев Андрей
15,20
2
0
36
Колосова Валентина
КЯК
ЯРО
Майорова Надежда
09:50
11:06 - 11:41
XD60
- 3
Попов Василий
СТК
ТМО
Соколов Виталий
-18,16,13
1
2
35
Буркат Марина
МСГ
КТО
Перепеченая Людмила
09:50
11:05 - 11:39
XD60
- 3
Хаецкий Владимир
БГО
МСО
Портнов Дмитрий
-17,10,15
1
2
34
Васильева Елена
ТМО
ЧБО
Родионова Ирина
09:50
09:35 - 10:03
XD55
- 4м - 2
Григорьев Андрей
СРО
ТТР
Файзуллин Рустам
16,10
0
2
28
Нохрина Татьяна
УДР
КЛО
Высоцкая Ирина
09:50
-
XD55
- 7м - 2
Лебедев Евгений
СПГ
СВО
Шехерев Михаил
в/н
0
0
Пичугина Ольга
МСГ
СВО
Шехерева Ольга
09:50
10:36 - 11:08
XD60
- 5м - 2
Марко Алексей
СПГ
МСО
Иванов Михаил
15,9
2
0
32
Захарова Ирина
МСГ
КЯК
Колосова Валентина
10:15
09:58 - 10:43
XD55
- 3
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
МСГ
Разувайкин Сергей
-16,18,13
2
1
44
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
МСГ
Медведева Марина
10:15
10:04 - 10:34
XD55
- 4м - 3
Григорьев Андрей
СРО
КДК
Осипов Виктор
13,8
2
0
30
Нохрина Татьяна
УДР
КДК
Степанова Елена
10:15
09:59 - 10:33
XD55
- 7м - 3
Лебедев Евгений
СПГ
БГО
Хаецкий Владимир
-24,13,15
2
1
34
Пичугина Ольга
МСГ
БГО
Максимова Мария
11:05
11:06 - 11:35
XD50
- 1
Батыров Александр
СВО
ПРК
Тарасов Сергей
10,18
2
0
28
Тарасова Лариса
КЯК
ПРК
Поносова Елена
11:05
-
XD50
- 1
Батенев Андрей
СВО
МСГ
Бехтин Борис
в/н
0
0
Березина Наталья
СВО
СМО
Шупта Элина
11:05
11:08 - 11:46
XD50
- 5м - 1
Сизов Александр
МСГ
МСГ
Кузенков Василий
в/н
0
0
38
Михайлова Светлана
УДР
МСГ
Кузенкова Татьяна
11:05
11:08 - 11:25
XD50
- 5м - 1
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
КТО
Бабаев Владимир
5,13
2
0
16
Матук Елена
КТО
СМО
Травкина Инесса
11:05
11:09 - 11:47
XD50
- 9м - 1
Вербецкий Александр
КТО
МЭР
Мартюшев Вячеслав
в/н
0
0
38
Горулева Татьяна
МСГ
ТМО
Доценко Елена
11:05
11:15 - 11:48
XD50
- 9м - 1
Добровольский Дмитрий
МСГ
СТК
Науменко Олег
в/н
0
0
32
Плетнева Анна
ЯРО
СТК
Фурманова Ирина
11:05
11:15 - 11:50
XD50
- 13м - 1
Горбенко Глеб
МСО
КДК
Осипов Виктор
18,-14,16
1
2
35
Деенкова Татьяна
СПГ
КДК
Степанова Елена
11:30
11:41 - 12:06
MS35
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
ЧБО
Булатов Александр
10,16
2
0
25
11:30
11:42 - 12:04
XD50
- 2
Батыров Александр
СВО
МСГ
Бехтин Борис
9,12
2
0
22
Тарасова Лариса
КЯК
СМО
Шупта Элина
11:30
-
XD50
- 2
Батенев Андрей
СВО
ПРК
Тарасов Сергей
в/н
0
0
Березина Наталья
СВО
ПРК
Поносова Елена
11:30
-
XD50
- 5м - 2
Сизов Александр
МСГ
КТО
Бабаев Владимир
в/н
0
0
Михайлова Светлана
УДР
СМО
Травкина Инесса
11:30
11:25 - 11:48
XD50
- 5м - 2
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
МСГ
Кузенков Василий
16,14
2
0
23
Матук Елена
КТО
МСГ
Кузенкова Татьяна
11:30
-
XD50
- 9м - 2
Вербецкий Александр
КТО
СТК
Науменко Олег
в/н
0
0
Горулева Татьяна
МСГ
СТК
Фурманова Ирина
11:30
11:18 - 12:05
XD50
- 9м - 2
Добровольский Дмитрий
МСГ
МЭР
Мартюшев Вячеслав
-14,13,17
1
2
48
Плетнева Анна
ЯРО
ТМО
Доценко Елена
11:55
-
MS35
Павлов Евгений
МСО
МСГ
Ильин Григорий
в/н
0
0
11:55
12:05 - 12:34
MS40
Шульмейстер Евгений
СВО
КЛО
Егоров Егор
10,10
2
0
29
11:55
-
MD60
- 3
Куликов Владимир
КЯК
КДК
Белокопытов Сергей
в/н
0
0
Марко Алексей
СПГ
МСО
Портнов Дмитрий
12:00
12:12 - 12:53
MS45
- 3
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
КЯК
Труфанов Александр
14,14
2
0
40
12:20
-
XD50
- 3
Батыров Александр
СВО
СВО
Батенев Андрей
в/н
0
0
Тарасова Лариса
КЯК
СВО
Березина Наталья
12:20
12:05 - 12:35
XD50
- 3
Бехтин Борис
МСГ
ПРК
Тарасов Сергей
10,16
2
0
29
Шупта Элина
СМО
ПРК
Поносова Елена
12:20
-
XD50
- 5м - 3
Сизов Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
в/н
0
0
Михайлова Светлана
УДР
КТО
Матук Елена
12:20
11:49 - 12:11
XD50
- 5м - 3
Бабаев Владимир
КТО
МСГ
Кузенков Василий
19,10
0
2
22
Травкина Инесса
СМО
МСГ
Кузенкова Татьяна
12:20
-
XD50
- 9м - 3
Вербецкий Александр
КТО
МСГ
Добровольский Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Горулева Татьяна
МСГ
ЯРО
Плетнева Анна
12:20
-
XD50
- 9м - 3
Науменко Олег
СТК
МЭР
Мартюшев Вячеслав
в/н
0
0
Фурманова Ирина
СТК
ТМО
Доценко Елена
12:30
12:43 - 13:06
MS55
Сергеев Владимир
СВО
МСГ
Бехтин Борис
10,10
2
0
22
12:45
12:17 - 12:59
MS40
Пронин Антон
КРМ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
16,20
2
0
42
13:00
13:09 - 13:46
MS55
Поветкин Михаил
МСГ
МСГ
Разувайкин Сергей
-23,16,17
1
2
36
13:00
13:09 - 14:49
MD40
- 3
Дегтярев Андрей
КТО
СПГ
Ковалев Александр
13,16
2
0
Игошин Сергей
МСГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей