Идентификационный номер | 14098 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 29 ноя 1963, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Ярославская область |
Город | Ярославль |
Категории | WS55, WD50, XD50 |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS55; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Плетнева Анна | [3/4] | 4 | 5 | 0 |
WD50; Основная сетка | |||||
9 | Евдакушина Татьяна | [9/16] | 8 | 4 | 0 |
Плетнева Анна | |||||
XD50; Основная сетка | |||||
10 | Добровольский Дмитрий | [9/16] | 10 | 5 | 0 |
Плетнева Анна |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD50 | |||||||||||
03.10 09:55 | 10:01 - 00:47 | WD50 - Группа3 - 1 | Березина Наталья | СВО | ЯРО | Евдакушина Татьяна | в/н | 2 | 0 | 999 | |
Доценко Елена | ТМО | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | ||||||||
03.10 11:10 | - | WD50 - Группа3 - 3 | Михайлова Светлана | УДР | ЯРО | Евдакушина Татьяна | в/н | 2 | 0 | ||
Поносова Елена | ПРК | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | ||||||||
03.10 20:20 | 20:47 - 21:13 | WD50 - 7м - 1 | Гуреева Марина | СПГ | ЯРО | Евдакушина Татьяна | 19,13 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
Платонова Елена | ПСО | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD50 - 7м - 2 | Матук Елена | КТО | ЯРО | Евдакушина Татьяна | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Травкина Инесса | СМО | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | ||||||||
WS55 | |||||||||||
02.10 09:55 | 09:54 - 10:31 | WS55 - Группа2 - 1 | Плетнева Анна | ЯРО | МСГ | Пичугина Ольга | -15,19,12 | 2 | 1 | 36 | |
02.10 12:50 | 12:56 - 13:13 | WS55 - Группа2 - 3 | Высоцкая Ирина | КЛО | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | 9,6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
02.10 14:55 | 15:12 - 15:35 | WS55 - 1 | Нохрина Татьяна | УДР | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | 13,13 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
00.00 00:00 | - | WS55 - 2 | Высоцкая Ирина | КЛО | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | ||
02.10 16:10 | 16:12 - 16:31 | WS55 - 3 | Патрикеева Наталия | МСГ | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | 10,4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
XD50 | |||||||||||
05.10 16:30 | 17:01 - 17:25 | XD50 - Группа2 - 1 | Батенев Андрей | СВО | МСГ | Добровольский Дмитрий | 11,14 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
Березина Наталья | СВО | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | ||||||||
05.10 16:55 | 17:33 - 18:17 | XD50 - Группа2 - 2 | Шмачилин Владислав | СПГ | МСГ | Добровольский Дмитрий | -22,8,7 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
Матук Елена | КТО | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна | ||||||||
06.10 11:05 | 11:15 - 11:48 | XD50 - 9м - 1 | Добровольский Дмитрий | МСГ | СТК | Науменко Олег | в/н | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
Плетнева Анна | ЯРО | СТК | Фурманова Ирина | ||||||||
06.10 11:30 | 11:18 - 12:05 | XD50 - 9м - 2 | Добровольский Дмитрий | МСГ | МЭР | Мартюшев Вячеслав | -14,13,17 | 1 | 2 | 48 | |
Плетнева Анна | ЯРО | ТМО | Доценко Елена | ||||||||
06.10 12:20 | - | XD50 - 9м - 3 | Вербецкий Александр | КТО | МСГ | Добровольский Дмитрий | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Горулева Татьяна | МСГ | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна |