Идентификационный номер | 7206 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 14 май 1960, Суббота |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Калининградская область |
Город | Калининград |
Категории | WD60, XD60 |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD60; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Перепеченая Людмила | [3/4] | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Шимановская Татьяна | |||||
XD60; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Соколов Виталий | [3/4] | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Перепеченая Людмила |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD60 | |||||||||||
03.10 09:30 | 09:33 - 09:55 | WD60 - Группа - 1 | Перепеченая Людмила | КТО | МСГ | Патрикеева Наталия | 14,12 | 0 | 2 | 22 | |
Шимановская Татьяна | КЛО | МСО | Савула Елена | ||||||||
03.10 11:10 | 11:28 - 11:53 | WD60 - Группа - 2 | Буркат Марина | МСГ | КТО | Перепеченая Людмила | 18,18 | 2 | 0 | 24 | |
Захарова Ирина | МСГ | КЛО | Шимановская Татьяна | ||||||||
03.10 12:50 | 13:16 - 13:38 | WD60 - Группа - 3 | Перепеченая Людмила | КТО | ТМО | Васильева Елена | 16,6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
Шимановская Татьяна | КЛО | ЯРО | Майорова Надежда | ||||||||
03.10 20:20 | 20:43 - 21:08 | WD60 - Группа - 4 | Родионова Ирина | ЧБО | КТО | Перепеченая Людмила | 14,9 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
Шупта Элина | СМО | КЛО | Шимановская Татьяна | ||||||||
XD60 | |||||||||||
05.10 09:25 | 09:11 - 09:31 | XD60 - Группа2 - 1 | Соколов Виталий | ТМО | МСО | Иванов Михаил | 6,7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
Перепеченая Людмила | КТО | КЯК | Колосова Валентина | ||||||||
05.10 09:50 | - | XD60 - Группа2 - 2 | Соколов Виталий | ТМО | КТО | Колесник Андрей | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Перепеченая Людмила | КТО | КТО | Колесник Татьяна | ||||||||
05.10 10:40 | 10:22 - 10:48 | XD60 - Группа2 - 3 | Портнов Дмитрий | МСО | ТМО | Соколов Виталий | 14,20 | 0 | 2 | 26 | |
Родионова Ирина | ЧБО | КТО | Перепеченая Людмила | ||||||||
06.10 09:25 | 09:10 - 09:38 | XD60 - 1 | Соколов Виталий | ТМО | БГО | Хаецкий Владимир | 14,19 | 2 | 0 | 24 | |
Перепеченая Людмила | КТО | ТМО | Васильева Елена | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD60 - 2 | Соколов Виталий | ТМО | МСО | Портнов Дмитрий | 14,20 | 2 | 0 | ||
Перепеченая Людмила | КТО | ЧБО | Родионова Ирина | ||||||||
06.10 09:50 | 11:06 - 11:41 | XD60 - 3 | Попов Василий | СТК | ТМО | Соколов Виталий | -18,16,13 | 1 | 2 | 35 | |
Буркат Марина | МСГ | КТО | Перепеченая Людмила |