Идентификационный номер | 1980 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 2 ноя 1963, Суббота |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Москва |
Город | Москва |
Категории | MS55, MD55, XD50 |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS55; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Бехтин Борис | [5/8] | 4 | 4 | 0 |
MD55; Основная сетка | |||||
10 | Бехтин Борис | [9/16] | 12 | 3 | 0 |
Григорьев Андрей | |||||
XD50; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Бехтин Борис | [3/4] | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Шупта Элина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD55 | |||||||||||
04.10 14:50 | 15:03 - 15:29 | MD55 - Группа4 - 1 | Демурин Яков | КДК | МСГ | Бехтин Борис | -19,18,16 | 2 | 1 | 26 | |
Плешков Сергей | ВРО | СРО | Григорьев Андрей | ||||||||
04.10 15:15 | 15:39 - 16:20 | MD55 - Группа4 - 2 | Перевалов Сергей | ВАО | МСГ | Бехтин Борис | 15,-18,12 | 2 | 1 | 41 | |
Сергеев Владимир | СВО | СРО | Григорьев Андрей | ||||||||
04.10 16:30 | 16:45 - 17:14 | MD55 - Группа4 - 3 | Бехтин Борис | МСГ | МСГ | Горулев Андрей | -16,10,19 | 2 | 1 | 29 | |
Григорьев Андрей | СРО | СВО | Меньшиков Максим | ||||||||
MS55 | |||||||||||
02.10 19:05 | 19:31 - 19:40 | MS55 - 1/8 | Бикмурзин Ленар | ТТР | МСГ | Бехтин Борис | 17,11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | |
02.10 21:35 | 21:50 - 22:26 | MS55 - 1/4 | Бехтин Борис | МСГ | СПГ | Лебедев Евгений | 18,-15,19 | 2 | 1 | 36 | |
03.10 17:50 | 18:13 - 18:34 | MS55 - 1/2 | Бехтин Борис | МСГ | МСГ | Разувайкин Сергей | 9,16 | 0 | 2 | 20 | |
06.10 12:30 | 12:43 - 13:06 | MS55 | Сергеев Владимир | СВО | МСГ | Бехтин Борис | 10,10 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
XD50 | |||||||||||
05.10 16:30 | 17:06 - 17:28 | XD50 - Группа3 - 1 | Бехтин Борис | МСГ | СТК | Науменко Олег | 18,9 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
Шупта Элина | СМО | СТК | Фурманова Ирина | ||||||||
05.10 17:20 | 17:49 - 18:12 | XD50 - Группа3 - 2 | Бехтин Борис | МСГ | КТО | Бабаев Владимир | 14,16 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
Шупта Элина | СМО | СМО | Травкина Инесса | ||||||||
05.10 18:10 | 19:08 - 19:24 | XD50 - Группа3 - 3 | Бехтин Борис | МСГ | МСО | Горбенко Глеб | 16,8 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
Шупта Элина | СМО | СПГ | Деенкова Татьяна | ||||||||
06.10 11:05 | - | XD50 - 1 | Батенев Андрей | СВО | МСГ | Бехтин Борис | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Березина Наталья | СВО | СМО | Шупта Элина | ||||||||
06.10 11:30 | 11:42 - 12:04 | XD50 - 2 | Батыров Александр | СВО | МСГ | Бехтин Борис | 9,12 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
Тарасова Лариса | КЯК | СМО | Шупта Элина | ||||||||
06.10 12:20 | 12:05 - 12:35 | XD50 - 3 | Бехтин Борис | МСГ | ПРК | Тарасов Сергей | 10,16 | 2 | 0 | 29 | |
Шупта Элина | СМО | ПРК | Поносова Елена |