Идентификационный номер | 14015 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 8 апр 1982, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | 3 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Калужская область |
Город | Калуга |
Категории | MS40, MD, XD40 |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS40; Основная сетка | |||||
13 | Егоров Егор | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
MD; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Васюков Сергей | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
Егоров Егор | |||||
XD40; Основная сетка | |||||
16 | Егоров Егор | 13 | 5 | 0 | |
Изюмова Елена |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD | |||||||||||
04.10 14:00 | - | MD - Группа3 - 1 | Базаров Антон | ВРО | КЛО | Васюков Сергей | 14,15 | 2 | 0 | ||
Талятин Александр | ЧВР | КЛО | Егоров Егор | ||||||||
04.10 14:50 | 15:03 - 15:11 | MD - Группа3 - 2 | Варламов Максим | КДК | КЛО | Васюков Сергей | 16,12 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
Казанцев Андрей | КДК | КЛО | Егоров Егор | ||||||||
04.10 15:40 | 15:40 - 16:02 | MD - Группа3 - 3 | Васюков Сергей | КЛО | КРМ | Бекиров Сийран | 10,10 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
Егоров Егор | КЛО | КРМ | Иванов Вячеслав | ||||||||
04.10 20:40 | 21:21 - 22:06 | MD - 4м - 1 | Кузнецов Даниил | СВО | КЛО | Васюков Сергей | -13,15,19 | 2 | 1 | 45 | |
Майоров Виктор | СВО | КЛО | Егоров Егор | ||||||||
04.10 21:55 | 23:12 - 23:51 | MD - 4м - 2 | Али Рахим | СТК | КЛО | Васюков Сергей | -20,13,19 | 1 | 2 | 38 | |
Дюков Сергей | КРМ | КЛО | Егоров Егор | ||||||||
MS40 | |||||||||||
02.10 16:35 | 16:12 - 16:38 | MS40 - 1/16 | Орлов Александр | ТТР | КЛО | Егоров Егор | 10,6 | 0 | 2 | 26 | |
02.10 17:25 | 17:20 - 18:02 | MS40 - 1/8 | Егоров Егор | КЛО | МСО | Брагин Николай | -14,18,19 | 2 | 1 | 42 | |
03.10 15:45 | - | MS40 - 1/4 | Егоров Егор | КЛО | САО | Александров Александр | 15,8 | 2 | 0 | ||
03.10 17:00 | 17:29 - 18:02 | MS40 - 1/2 | Егоров Егор | КЛО | СПГ | Варфоломеев Сергей | 23,12 | 0 | 2 | 33 | |
06.10 11:55 | 12:05 - 12:34 | MS40 | Шульмейстер Евгений | СВО | КЛО | Егоров Егор | 10,10 | 2 | 0 | 29 | |
XD40 | |||||||||||
05.10 17:20 | 18:03 - 18:27 | XD40 - 1/16 | Лаба Михаил | МСГ | КЛО | Егоров Егор | 18,16 | 0 | 2 | 23 | |
Березова Евгения | МСГ | КЛО | Изюмова Елена | ||||||||
05.10 17:45 | 19:00 - 19:09 | XD40 - 1/8 | Пронин Антон | КРМ | КЛО | Егоров Егор | 11,9 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |
Сычугова Елена | УДР | КЛО | Изюмова Елена | ||||||||
05.10 19:00 | 21:10 - 21:49 | XD40 - 9м - 1/4 | Кириллов Николай | ЯРО | КЛО | Егоров Егор | -7,16,21 | 2 | 1 | 39 | |
Никитова Ольга | ХКР | КЛО | Изюмова Елена | ||||||||
05.10 22:20 | - | XD40 - 13м - 1/2 | Александров Александр | САО | КЛО | Егоров Егор | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Ахлюстина Татьяна | ЧБО | КЛО | Изюмова Елена | ||||||||
05.10 23:10 | 22:22 - 22:56 | XD40 - 13м | Егоров Егор | КЛО | СПГ | Ершов Денис | -21,15,10 | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
Изюмова Елена | КЛО | СПГ | Ершова Екатерина |