Идентификационный номер | 15018 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1972, Суббота |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Москва |
Город | Москва |
Категории | WD45, XD45, XD50 |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD45; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Горулева Татьяна | 8 | 6 | 0 | |
Платонова Елена | |||||
XD45; Основная сетка | |||||
14 | Брагин Николай | [9/16] | 12 | 4 | 0 |
Горулева Татьяна | |||||
XD50; Основная сетка | |||||
9 | Вербецкий Александр | [9/16] | 12 | 5 | 0 |
Горулева Татьяна |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD45 | |||||||||||
03.10 10:20 | 11:07 - 11:34 | WD45 - Группа1 - 1 | Андрофагина Варвара | САО | МСГ | Горулева Татьяна | 7,8 | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
Харитонова Елена | НСО | ПСО | Платонова Елена | ||||||||
03.10 12:00 | 12:40 - 13:06 | WD45 - Группа1 - 2 | Медведева Марина | МСГ | МСГ | Горулева Татьяна | 15,11 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
Мильчакова Жанна | МСГ | ПСО | Платонова Елена | ||||||||
03.10 13:15 | 14:36 - 15:14 | WD45 - Группа1 - 3 | Ахлюстина Татьяна | ЧБО | МСГ | Горулева Татьяна | 13,-18,11 | 2 | 1 | 37 | |
Габбасова Екатерина | ЧБО | ПСО | Платонова Елена | ||||||||
03.10 20:45 | 21:57 - 22:28 | WD45 - 5м - 1 | Амрина Баян | KAZ | МСГ | Горулева Татьяна | -12,11,12 | 2 | 1 | 31 | |
Маликова Светлана | KAZ | ПСО | Платонова Елена | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD45 - 5м - 2 | Ахлюстина Татьяна | ЧБО | МСГ | Горулева Татьяна | 13,-18,11 | 2 | 1 | ||
Габбасова Екатерина | ЧБО | ПСО | Платонова Елена | ||||||||
03.10 22:00 | 22:57 - 23:22 | WD45 - 5м - 3 | Горулева Татьяна | МСГ | КТО | Двалишвили Екатерина | 15,13 | 0 | 2 | 25 | |
Платонова Елена | ПСО | МСГ | Кузнецова Татьяна | ||||||||
XD45 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD45 - 1/16 | МСО | Брагин Николай | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
МСГ | Горулева Татьяна | ||||||||||
05.10 12:20 | 12:32 - 12:55 | XD45 - 1/8 | Брагин Николай | МСО | МСО | Павлов Евгений | 11,5 | 0 | 2 | 23 | |
Горулева Татьяна | МСГ | САО | Андрофагина Варвара | ||||||||
05.10 13:35 | 14:17 - 14:48 | XD45 - 9м - 1/4 | Лисин Александр | СВО | МСО | Брагин Николай | 18,-18,14 | 1 | 2 | 31 | |
Свитская Марина | БШР | МСГ | Горулева Татьяна | ||||||||
05.10 20:15 | 20:38 - 21:23 | XD45 - 9м - 1/2 | Брагин Николай | МСО | СТК | Андриенко Дмитрий | -17,20,20 | 1 | 2 | 45 | |
Горулева Татьяна | МСГ | САО | Измайлович Татьяна | ||||||||
XD50 | |||||||||||
05.10 16:30 | 16:57 - 17:19 | XD50 - Группа1 - 1 | Батыров Александр | СВО | КТО | Вербецкий Александр | 11,12 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
Тарасова Лариса | КЯК | МСГ | Горулева Татьяна | ||||||||
05.10 16:55 | 17:29 - 18:03 | XD50 - Группа1 - 2 | Сизов Александр | МСГ | КТО | Вербецкий Александр | -14,14,18 | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
Михайлова Светлана | УДР | МСГ | Горулева Татьяна | ||||||||
06.10 11:05 | 11:09 - 11:47 | XD50 - 9м - 1 | Вербецкий Александр | КТО | МЭР | Мартюшев Вячеслав | в/н | 0 | 0 | 38 | |
Горулева Татьяна | МСГ | ТМО | Доценко Елена | ||||||||
06.10 11:30 | - | XD50 - 9м - 2 | Вербецкий Александр | КТО | СТК | Науменко Олег | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Горулева Татьяна | МСГ | СТК | Фурманова Ирина | ||||||||
06.10 12:20 | - | XD50 - 9м - 3 | Вербецкий Александр | КТО | МСГ | Добровольский Дмитрий | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Горулева Татьяна | МСГ | ЯРО | Плетнева Анна |