Идентификационный номер | 1973 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 14 июн 1969, Суббота |
Спортивный разряд | 3ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Московская область |
Город | Раменское |
Категории | MD50, XD50 |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD50; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Горбенко Глеб | [3/4] | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Марков Сергей | |||||
XD50; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Горбенко Глеб | [5/8] | 14 | 4 | 0 |
Деенкова Татьяна |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD50 | |||||||||||
04.10 12:45 | 12:45 - 13:08 | MD50 - Группа4 - 2 | Горбенко Глеб | МСО | СТК | Науменко Олег | 12,11 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
Марков Сергей | МСО | СТК | Остапенко Василий | ||||||||
04.10 13:10 | 13:10 - 13:37 | MD50 - Группа4 - 3 | Горбенко Глеб | МСО | КТО | Бабаев Владимир | 18,18 | 0 | 2 | 27 | |
Марков Сергей | МСО | КТО | Вербецкий Александр | ||||||||
04.10 21:30 | 22:56 - 23:10 | MD50 - 5м - 1 | Батыров Александр | СВО | МСО | Горбенко Глеб | 20,-14,15 | 2 | 1 | ||
Мартюшев Вячеслав | МЭР | МСО | Марков Сергей | ||||||||
04.10 21:55 | 23:23 - 00:02 | MD50 - 5м - 2 | Добровольский Дмитрий | МСГ | МСО | Горбенко Глеб | -18,13,16 | 1 | 2 | 39 | |
Кузенков Василий | МСГ | МСО | Марков Сергей | ||||||||
04.10 23:10 | 00:25 - 00:49 | MD50 - 5м - 3 | Антропов Евгений | СВО | МСО | Горбенко Глеб | 18,16 | 0 | 2 | 24 | |
Лисин Александр | СВО | МСО | Марков Сергей | ||||||||
XD50 | |||||||||||
05.10 16:30 | 17:13 - 17:43 | XD50 - Группа3 - 1 | Горбенко Глеб | МСО | КТО | Бабаев Владимир | -12,15,14 | 1 | 2 | 29 | |
Деенкова Татьяна | СПГ | СМО | Травкина Инесса | ||||||||
05.10 17:20 | 18:36 - 19:00 | XD50 - Группа3 - 2 | Горбенко Глеб | МСО | СТК | Науменко Олег | 17,8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | |
Деенкова Татьяна | СПГ | СТК | Фурманова Ирина | ||||||||
05.10 18:10 | 19:08 - 19:24 | XD50 - Группа3 - 3 | Бехтин Борис | МСГ | МСО | Горбенко Глеб | 16,8 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
Шупта Элина | СМО | СПГ | Деенкова Татьяна | ||||||||
06.10 11:05 | 11:15 - 11:50 | XD50 - 13м - 1 | Горбенко Глеб | МСО | КДК | Осипов Виктор | 18,-14,16 | 1 | 2 | 35 | |
Деенкова Татьяна | СПГ | КДК | Степанова Елена |