menu
Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пн
02
окт
Вт
03
окт
Ср
04
окт
Чт
05
окт
Пт
06
окт
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
09:13 - 09:32
MD35
- Группа3 - 1
Мирошниченко Павел
ОМО
КРМ
Дюков Сергей
12,11
2
0
19
Шульмейстер Евгений
СВО
СВО
Задорин Михаил
09:00
09:14 - 09:37
MD35
- Группа3 - 1
Ильин Григорий
МСГ
РСО
Абуладзе Александр
9,15
2
0
23
Суганяка Андрей
КДК
СОР
Техов Роберт
09:00
09:11 - 09:33
MD35
- Группа1 - 1
Дегтярев Андрей
КТО
КЛО
Аксенов Валентин
12,12
2
0
22
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
МСГ
Дородников Денис
09:00
09:11 - 09:51
MD35
- Группа1 - 1
Абишев Аделькан
САО
МСГ
Икбал Асиф
-8,10,13
1
2
39
Александров Александр
САО
ЧВР
Талятин Александр
09:00
09:12 - 09:30
MD35
- Группа2 - 1
Игошин Сергей
МСГ
ОБО
Десятов Илья
12,17
2
0
18
Поветкин Михаил
МСГ
ОБО
Янов Александр
09:00
09:18 - 09:44
MD35
- Группа2 - 1
Бзаев Альберт
СОР
СТК
Москаленко Юрий
15,15
2
0
25
Мирзаев Заурбек
СОР
ТТР
Чугунов Александр
09:25
09:33 - 10:00
MD35
- Группа4 - 1
Борисов Артем
МСГ
КРМ
Иванов Вячеслав
18,12
2
0
27
Дудин Дмитрий
МСО
КРМ
Полетуха Александр
09:25
09:33 - 10:16
MD35
- Группа4 - 1
Кириллов Николай
ЯРО
ЧБО
Булатов Александр
11,-19,11
1
2
42
Хорохорин Алексей
РСО
СВО
Пальчевский Константин
09:25
09:37 - 10:12
MD45
- Группа1 - 1
Коневский Владимир
РСО
ОМО
Лузгин Александр
12,-17,17
1
2
35
Марсуверский Андрей
РСО
БШР
Потешкин Алексей
09:25
-
MD45
- Группа2 - 1
Андриенко Дмитрий
СТК
МСО
Брагин Николай
в/н
0
0
Лазарев Александр
УЛО
МСО
Карахан Евгений
09:25
09:44 - 10:08
MD45
- Группа3 - 1
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
Евсеев Николай
8,6
2
0
23
Ершов Денис
СПГ
КДК
Куготов Мурат
09:25
09:31 - 09:57
MD45
- Группа3 - 1
Голдобеев Константин
ТТР
КЛО
Васюков Сергей
16,11
2
0
26
Сизов Александр
МСГ
СРО
Казакбаев Ботыр
09:50
09:51 - 10:14
MD35
- Группа3 - 2
Мирошниченко Павел
ОМО
РСО
Абуладзе Александр
9,13
2
0
23
Шульмейстер Евгений
СВО
СОР
Техов Роберт
09:50
10:15 - 10:32
MD35
- Группа3 - 2
Ильин Григорий
МСГ
КРМ
Дюков Сергей
8,9
2
0
18
Суганяка Андрей
КДК
СВО
Задорин Михаил
09:50
09:57 - 10:25
MD35
- Группа1 - 2
Дегтярев Андрей
КТО
МСГ
Икбал Асиф
12,12
2
0
28
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
ЧВР
Талятин Александр
09:50
10:00 - 10:22
MD35
- Группа1 - 2
Абишев Аделькан
САО
КЛО
Аксенов Валентин
15,15
2
0
21
Александров Александр
САО
МСГ
Дородников Денис
09:50
10:09 - 10:27
MD35
- Группа2 - 2
Игошин Сергей
МСГ
СТК
Москаленко Юрий
9,12
2
0
18
Поветкин Михаил
МСГ
ТТР
Чугунов Александр
09:50
10:12 - 10:51
MD35
- Группа2 - 2
Бзаев Альберт
СОР
ОБО
Десятов Илья
-19,19,19
2
1
39
Мирзаев Заурбек
СОР
ОБО
Янов Александр
10:15
10:22 - 10:44
MD35
- Группа4 - 2
Борисов Артем
МСГ
ЧБО
Булатов Александр
13,12
0
2
22
Дудин Дмитрий
МСО
СВО
Пальчевский Константин
10:15
10:25 - 11:07
MD35
- Группа4 - 2
Кириллов Николай
ЯРО
КРМ
Иванов Вячеслав
17,-20,17
2
1
42
Хорохорин Алексей
РСО
КРМ
Полетуха Александр
10:15
10:27 - 10:49
MD45
- Группа1 - 2
Ваганов Андрей
МСГ
ОМО
Лузгин Александр
18,11
2
0
22
Илькевич Константин
МСО
БШР
Потешкин Алексей
10:15
10:16 - 10:45
MD45
- Группа2 - 2
Лузанин Алексей
БШР
МСО
Брагин Николай
15,12
2
0
29
Павлов Евгений
МСО
МСО
Карахан Евгений
10:15
10:33 - 11:01
MD45
- Группа3 - 2
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
КЛО
Васюков Сергей
18,15
2
0
28
Ершов Денис
СПГ
СРО
Казакбаев Ботыр
10:15
10:44 - 11:06
MD45
- Группа3 - 2
Голдобеев Константин
ТТР
Евсеев Николай
9,8
2
0
23
Сизов Александр
МСГ
КДК
Куготов Мурат
10:40
10:49 - 11:18
MD35
- Группа3 - 3
Мирошниченко Павел
ОМО
МСГ
Ильин Григорий
14,12
2
0
28
Шульмейстер Евгений
СВО
КДК
Суганяка Андрей
10:40
10:50 - 11:24
MD35
- Группа3 - 3
Абуладзе Александр
РСО
КРМ
Дюков Сергей
-18,13,11
2
1
34
Техов Роберт
СОР
СВО
Задорин Михаил
10:40
10:45 - 11:10
MD35
- Группа1 - 3
Дегтярев Андрей
КТО
САО
Абишев Аделькан
12,12
2
0
24
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
САО
Александров Александр
10:40
11:00 - 17:58
MD35
- Группа1 - 3
Икбал Асиф
МСГ
КЛО
Аксенов Валентин
19,-19,19
2
1
418
Талятин Александр
ЧВР
МСГ
Дородников Денис
10:40
11:04 - 11:22
MD35
- Группа2 - 3
Игошин Сергей
МСГ
СОР
Бзаев Альберт
19,9
2
0
18
Поветкин Михаил
МСГ
СОР
Мирзаев Заурбек
10:40
11:06 - 11:33
MD35
- Группа2 - 3
Москаленко Юрий
СТК
ОБО
Десятов Илья
14,19
0
2
27
Чугунов Александр
ТТР
ОБО
Янов Александр
11:05
11:10 - 12:02
MD35
- Группа4 - 3
Борисов Артем
МСГ
ЯРО
Кириллов Николай
-18,16,16
1
2
52
Дудин Дмитрий
МСО
РСО
Хорохорин Алексей
11:05
11:25 - 11:44
MD35
- Группа4 - 3
Булатов Александр
ЧБО
КРМ
Иванов Вячеслав
12,19
2
0
20
Пальчевский Константин
СВО
КРМ
Полетуха Александр
11:05
11:18 - 11:41
MD45
- Группа1 - 3
Ваганов Андрей
МСГ
РСО
Коневский Владимир
14,5
2
0
23
Илькевич Константин
МСО
РСО
Марсуверский Андрей
11:05
-
MD45
- Группа2 - 3
Лузанин Алексей
БШР
СТК
Андриенко Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Павлов Евгений
МСО
УЛО
Лазарев Александр
11:05
11:32 - 12:19
MD45
- Группа3 - 3
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
ТТР
Голдобеев Константин
18,-16,19
1
2
47
Ершов Денис
СПГ
МСГ
Сизов Александр
11:05
11:25 - 11:59
MD45
- Группа3 - 3
Васюков Сергей
КЛО
Евсеев Николай
17,12
2
0
34
Казакбаев Ботыр
СРО
КДК
Куготов Мурат
11:30
12:23 - 12:49
MD40
- Группа1 - 1
Хорохорин Алексей
РСО
СМО
Бакушев Алексей
15,18
0
2
26
Хорохорин Игорь
РСО
ИВО
Кочетков Валерий
11:30
11:36 - 11:58
MD40
- Группа2 - 1
Абуладзе Александр
РСО
МСГ
Дородников Денис
12,12
0
2
21
Техов Роберт
СОР
МСГ
Икбал Асиф
11:30
12:24 - 12:47
MD40
- Группа4 - 1
Голдобеев Константин
ТТР
ТТР
Кутузов Сергей
10,7
2
0
22
Пронин Антон
КРМ
ТТР
Орлов Александр
11:30
12:18 - 12:45
MD40
- Группа4 - 1
Ильин Григорий
МСГ
КЛО
Аксенов Валентин
18,9
2
0
27
Кириллов Николай
ЯРО
МСГ
Аносов Алексей
11:30
12:13 - 12:32
MD40
- Группа3 - 1
Абишев Аделькан
САО
РСО
Коневский Владимир
18,8
2
0
18
Борисов Артем
МСГ
РСО
Марсуверский Андрей
11:55
11:58 - 12:24
MD50
- Группа3 - 1
Бикмурзин Ленар
ТТР
СВО
Антропов Евгений
17,15
0
2
26
Трофимов Сергей
ТТР
СВО
Лисин Александр
11:55
11:59 - 12:17
MD50
- Группа4 - 1
Бабаев Владимир
КТО
СТК
Науменко Олег
8,11
2
0
18
Вербецкий Александр
КТО
СТК
Остапенко Василий
11:55
11:45 - 12:26
MD50
- Группа2 - 1
Добровольский Дмитрий
МСГ
KAZ
Воецкий Александр
-19,16,15
1
2
41
Кузенков Василий
МСГ
СТК
Москаленко Юрий
11:55
12:01 - 12:22
MD40
- Группа1 - 2
Дегтярев Андрей
КТО
СМО
Бакушев Алексей
16,9
2
0
21
Игошин Сергей
МСГ
ИВО
Кочетков Валерий
11:55
12:18 - 12:42
MD40
- Группа2 - 2
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
МСГ
Дородников Денис
13,16
2
0
24
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
МСГ
Икбал Асиф
11:55
11:44 - 12:13
MD50
- Группа1 - 1
Лазарев Александр
УЛО
СВО
Батыров Александр
11,9
0
2
28
Никашин Михаил
УЛО
МЭР
Мартюшев Вячеслав
12:20
13:13 - 13:37
MD50
- Группа2 - 2
Батенев Андрей
СВО
KAZ
Воецкий Александр
18,10
0
2
24
Сокоренко Игорь
НСО
СТК
Москаленко Юрий
12:20
12:27 - 12:52
MD50
- Группа1 - 2
Верхозин Константин
САО
СВО
Батыров Александр
10,19
2
0
25
Скрипченко Сергей
КЯК
МЭР
Мартюшев Вячеслав
12:20
12:50 - 13:13
MD40
- Группа4 - 2
Голдобеев Константин
ТТР
КЛО
Аксенов Валентин
6,18
2
0
23
Пронин Антон
КРМ
МСГ
Аносов Алексей
12:20
12:52 - 13:08
MD40
- Группа4 - 2
Ильин Григорий
МСГ
ТТР
Кутузов Сергей
9,7
2
0
16
Кириллов Николай
ЯРО
ТТР
Орлов Александр
12:20
12:33 - 13:06
MD40
- Группа3 - 3
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
РСО
Коневский Владимир
12,12
2
0
33
Шишкин Илья
СПГ
РСО
Марсуверский Андрей
12:45
12:43 - 13:06
MD50
- Группа3 - 2
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СВО
Антропов Евгений
15,15
2
0
23
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
СВО
Лисин Александр
12:45
12:45 - 13:08
MD50
- Группа4 - 2
Горбенко Глеб
МСО
СТК
Науменко Олег
12,11
2
0
23
Марков Сергей
МСО
СТК
Остапенко Василий
12:45
13:05 - 13:24
MD40
- Группа1 - 3
Дегтярев Андрей
КТО
РСО
Хорохорин Алексей
19,6
2
0
19
Игошин Сергей
МСГ
РСО
Хорохорин Игорь
12:45
12:47 - 13:06
MD40
- Группа2 - 3
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
РСО
Абуладзе Александр
6,8
2
0
19
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СОР
Техов Роберт
12:45
13:07 - 13:27
MD40
- Группа3 - 2
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
САО
Абишев Аделькан
-16,11,13
2
1
20
Шишкин Илья
СПГ
МСГ
Борисов Артем
13:10
13:09 - 13:36
MD50
- Группа3 - 3
Соколов Александр
СПГ
ТТР
Бикмурзин Ленар
10,6
2
0
27
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
ТТР
Трофимов Сергей
13:10
13:10 - 13:37
MD50
- Группа4 - 3
Горбенко Глеб
МСО
КТО
Бабаев Владимир
18,18
0
2
27
Марков Сергей
МСО
КТО
Вербецкий Александр
13:10
13:38 - 14:03
MD50
- Группа2 - 3
Батенев Андрей
СВО
МСГ
Добровольский Дмитрий
14,10
0
2
25
Сокоренко Игорь
НСО
МСГ
Кузенков Василий
13:10
13:09 - 13:32
MD50
- Группа1 - 3
Верхозин Константин
САО
УЛО
Лазарев Александр
15,12
2
0
23
Скрипченко Сергей
КЯК
УЛО
Никашин Михаил
13:10
13:24 - 14:03
MD40
- Группа4 - 3
Голдобеев Константин
ТТР
МСГ
Ильин Григорий
14,8
2
0
39
Пронин Антон
КРМ
ЯРО
Кириллов Николай
13:10
13:27 - 14:03
MD40
- Группа4 - 3
Аксенов Валентин
КЛО
ТТР
Кутузов Сергей
12,11
0
2
36
Аносов Алексей
МСГ
ТТР
Орлов Александр
14:00
-
MD
- Группа1 - 1
Шадрин Ефим
СВО
СТК
Али Рахим
15,15
2
0
Шиповаленко Юрий
СВО
КРМ
Дюков Сергей
14:00
-
MD
- Группа2 - 1
Макаров Сергей
КРМ
КДК
Амоев Артур
6,6
2
0
Полетуха Александр
КРМ
МСГ
Степанов Геннадий
14:00
-
MD
- Группа2 - 1
Кузнецов Даниил
СВО
СВО
Задорин Михаил
15,9
2
0
Майоров Виктор
СВО
СВО
Стуков Иван
14:00
-
MD
- Группа3 - 1
Варламов Максим
КДК
КРМ
Бекиров Сийран
16,9
2
0
Казанцев Андрей
КДК
КРМ
Иванов Вячеслав
14:00
-
MD
- Группа3 - 1
Базаров Антон
ВРО
КЛО
Васюков Сергей
14,15
2
0
Талятин Александр
ЧВР
КЛО
Егоров Егор
14:00
15:00 - 15:17
MD80
- Группа - 1
Казанцев Юрий
УДР
МСГ
Антонов Юрий
21,-14,15
1
2
16
Мусихин Виктор
УДР
СТК
Шанин Александр
14:00
-
MD55
- Группа1 - 1
Мужаровский Олег
КДК
МСО
Иванов Михаил
17,15
2
0
Тарасов Сергей
ПРК
ВРО
Коротких Валерий
14:25
-
MD55
- Группа2 - 1
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
ММО
Богданов Владимир
10,10
2
0
Шехерев Михаил
СВО
КДК
Осипов Виктор
14:25
-
MD55
- Группа2 - 1
Бикмурзин Ленар
ТТР
КТО
Бабаев Владимир
8,10
0
2
Трофимов Сергей
ТТР
ТТР
Файзуллин Рустам
14:25
-
MD55
- Группа3 - 1
Белокопытов Сергей
КДК
KAZ
Воецкий Александр
15,16
2
0
Лебедев Евгений
СПГ
UZB
Пак Андрей
14:25
-
MD55
- Группа3 - 1
Карахан Евгений
МСО
САО
Мацюк Олег
в/н
0
0
Михайлов Валентин
МСГ
НСО
Сокоренко Игорь
14:25
-
MD
- Группа1 - 2
Чаленко Александр
КДК
СТК
Али Рахим
12,12
0
2
Чаленко Артемий
КДК
КРМ
Дюков Сергей
14:25
-
MD55
- Группа4 - 1
Перевалов Сергей
ВАО
МСГ
Горулев Андрей
10,10
2
0
Сергеев Владимир
СВО
СВО
Меньшиков Максим
14:50
15:03 - 15:14
MD
- Группа2 - 2
Макаров Сергей
КРМ
СВО
Задорин Михаил
4,6
2
0
10
Полетуха Александр
КРМ
СВО
Стуков Иван
14:50
15:04 - 15:22
MD
- Группа2 - 2
Кузнецов Даниил
СВО
КДК
Амоев Артур
8,5
2
0
17
Майоров Виктор
СВО
МСГ
Степанов Геннадий
14:50
15:03 - 15:11
MD
- Группа3 - 2
Варламов Максим
КДК
КЛО
Васюков Сергей
16,12
0
2
8
Казанцев Андрей
КДК
КЛО
Егоров Егор
14:50
15:03 - 15:17
MD
- Группа3 - 2
Базаров Антон
ВРО
КРМ
Бекиров Сийран
8,16
2
0
14
Талятин Александр
ЧВР
КРМ
Иванов Вячеслав
14:50
15:18 - 15:41
MD80
- Группа - 2
Муравский Борис
НСО
МСГ
Антонов Юрий
14,13
2
0
22
Яковлев Вячеслав
БШР
СТК
Шанин Александр
14:50
15:03 - 15:29
MD55
- Группа4 - 1
Демурин Яков
КДК
МСГ
Бехтин Борис
-19,18,16
2
1
26
Плешков Сергей
ВРО
СРО
Григорьев Андрей
14:50
15:17 - 15:42
MD55
- Группа1 - 3
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
МСО
Иванов Михаил
13,18
2
0
25
Юшкин Виталий
МСО
ВРО
Коротких Валерий
15:15
15:14 - 15:38
MD55
- Группа2 - 2
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
КТО
Бабаев Владимир
14,16
2
0
24
Шехерев Михаил
СВО
ТТР
Файзуллин Рустам
15:15
15:21 - 15:46
MD55
- Группа2 - 2
Бикмурзин Ленар
ТТР
ММО
Богданов Владимир
9,12
2
0
25
Трофимов Сергей
ТТР
КДК
Осипов Виктор
15:15
-
MD55
- Группа3 - 2
Белокопытов Сергей
КДК
САО
Мацюк Олег
в/н
0
0
Лебедев Евгений
СПГ
НСО
Сокоренко Игорь
15:15
15:12 - 15:43
MD55
- Группа3 - 2
Карахан Евгений
МСО
KAZ
Воецкий Александр
16,18
2
0
30
Михайлов Валентин
МСГ
UZB
Пак Андрей
15:15
15:39 - 16:20
MD55
- Группа4 - 2
Перевалов Сергей
ВАО
МСГ
Бехтин Борис
15,-18,12
2
1
41
Сергеев Владимир
СВО
СРО
Григорьев Андрей
15:40
15:29 - 15:48
MD
- Группа1 - 3
Чаленко Александр
КДК
СВО
Шадрин Ефим
8,4
0
2
18
Чаленко Артемий
КДК
СВО
Шиповаленко Юрий
15:40
15:43 - 16:08
MD
- Группа2 - 3
Макаров Сергей
КРМ
СВО
Кузнецов Даниил
16,10
2
0
25
Полетуха Александр
КРМ
СВО
Майоров Виктор
15:40
15:48 - 16:13
MD
- Группа2 - 3
Задорин Михаил
СВО
КДК
Амоев Артур
18,16
2
0
25
Стуков Иван
СВО
МСГ
Степанов Геннадий
15:40
15:46 - 16:08
MD
- Группа3 - 3
Варламов Максим
КДК
ВРО
Базаров Антон
15,17
0
2
22
Казанцев Андрей
КДК
ЧВР
Талятин Александр
15:40
15:40 - 16:02
MD
- Группа3 - 3
Васюков Сергей
КЛО
КРМ
Бекиров Сийран
10,10
2
0
22
Егоров Егор
КЛО
КРМ
Иванов Вячеслав
15:40
16:02 - 16:18
MD80
- Группа - 3
Муравский Борис
НСО
УДР
Казанцев Юрий
8,2
2
0
16
Яковлев Вячеслав
БШР
УДР
Мусихин Виктор
15:40
15:42 - 16:09
MD55
- Группа4 - 2
Демурин Яков
КДК
МСГ
Горулев Андрей
20,11
2
0
27
Плешков Сергей
ВРО
СВО
Меньшиков Максим
16:05
16:10 - 16:30
MD55
- Группа2 - 3
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
ТТР
Бикмурзин Ленар
16,6
2
0
20
Шехерев Михаил
СВО
ТТР
Трофимов Сергей
16:05
16:13 - 16:32
MD55
- Группа2 - 3
Бабаев Владимир
КТО
ММО
Богданов Владимир
8,13
2
0
20
Файзуллин Рустам
ТТР
КДК
Осипов Виктор
16:05
16:09 - 16:45
MD55
- Группа3 - 3
Белокопытов Сергей
КДК
МСО
Карахан Евгений
15,19
2
0
36
Лебедев Евгений
СПГ
МСГ
Михайлов Валентин
16:05
-
MD55
- Группа3 - 3
Мацюк Олег
САО
KAZ
Воецкий Александр
в/н
0
0
Сокоренко Игорь
НСО
UZB
Пак Андрей
16:05
16:08 - 16:27
MD55
- Группа1 - 2
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
КДК
Мужаровский Олег
11,6
2
0
19
Юшкин Виталий
МСО
ПРК
Тарасов Сергей
16:30
16:31 - 17:21
MD70
- Группа - 1
Дурицын Виктор
МСГ
ПРК
Коробейников Владимир
-17,10,17
2
1
49
Шарипов Фарид
ТТР
МСГ
Пупыкин Виктор
16:30
16:29 - 17:11
MD55
- Группа4 - 3
Перевалов Сергей
ВАО
КДК
Демурин Яков
15,-19,19
2
1
42
Сергеев Владимир
СВО
ВРО
Плешков Сергей
16:30
16:45 - 17:14
MD55
- Группа4 - 3
Бехтин Борис
МСГ
МСГ
Горулев Андрей
-16,10,19
2
1
29
Григорьев Андрей
СРО
СВО
Меньшиков Максим
16:30
16:35 - 17:04
MD65
- Группа - 1
Лупач Виталий
КТО
МСО
Атаманов Владислав
9,4
2
0
28
Попов Василий
СТК
СПГ
Слизский Игорь
16:30
16:39 - 17:10
MD65
- Группа - 1
Заостровных Николай
СВО
НСО
Егошин Александр
13,13
2
0
31
Карлсен Андрей
МСГ
СВО
Шульмейстер Александр
16:55
17:13 - 17:36
MD60
- Группа1 - 1
Сергеев Владимир
СВО
КДК
Мужаровский Олег
15,14
2
0
23
Шмидт Сергей
ЧБО
UZB
Пак Андрей
16:55
17:38 - 18:09
MD60
- Группа2 - 1
Иванов Михаил
МСО
МСГ
Горулев Андрей
20,16
0
2
30
Хаецкий Владимир
БГО
КТО
Колесник Андрей
16:55
17:05 - 17:30
MD70
- Группа - 1
Соколов Валерий
МЭР
СПГ
Петров Андрей
11,16
2
0
25
Старовойтов Владимир
МСГ
СПГ
Слизский Игорь
16:55
18:03 - 18:32
MD70
- Группа - 3
Заостровных Николай
СВО
ПРК
Коробейников Владимир
18,8
2
0
12
Карлсен Андрей
МСГ
МСГ
Пупыкин Виктор
16:55
17:11 - 17:37
MD60
- Группа3 - 1
Лупач Виталий
КТО
МСГ
Бакланов Михаил
16,10
2
0
26
Степанов Геннадий
МСГ
Московкин Александр
17:20
16:45 - 17:06
MD60
- Группа1 - 2
Куликов Владимир
КЯК
КДК
Мужаровский Олег
11,14
2
0
22
Марко Алексей
СПГ
UZB
Пак Андрей
17:20
18:09 - 18:28
MD60
- Группа2 - 2
Белокопытов Сергей
КДК
МСГ
Горулев Андрей
11,11
2
0
19
Портнов Дмитрий
МСО
КТО
Колесник Андрей
17:20
17:33 - 18:00
MD70
- Группа - 2
Заостровных Николай
СВО
СПГ
Петров Андрей
19,9
2
0
27
Карлсен Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Слизский Игорь
17:20
17:31 - 18:10
MD70
- Группа - 2
Соколов Валерий
МЭР
МСГ
Дурицын Виктор
15,-17,18
2
1
39
Старовойтов Владимир
МСГ
ТТР
Шарипов Фарид
17:20
-
MD60
- Группа3 - 3
Осташев Леонид
МСГ
МСГ
Бакланов Михаил
8,14
2
0
Поликарпов Олег
МСО
Московкин Александр
17:45
17:14 - 17:38
MD60
- Группа2 - 3
Белокопытов Сергей
КДК
МСО
Иванов Михаил
14,15
2
0
24
Портнов Дмитрий
МСО
БГО
Хаецкий Владимир
17:45
17:47 - 18:19
MD35
- 1
Дегтярев Андрей
КТО
ЧБО
Булатов Александр
17,18
2
0
32
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
СВО
Пальчевский Константин
17:45
18:00 - 18:27
MD35
- 1
Игошин Сергей
МСГ
ОМО
Мирошниченко Павел
15,16
2
0
27
Поветкин Михаил
МСГ
СВО
Шульмейстер Евгений
17:45
18:42 - 19:32
MD65
- Группа - 5
Заостровных Николай
СВО
МСО
Атаманов Владислав
18,-18,16
2
1
49
Карлсен Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Слизский Игорь
17:45
18:29 - 19:16
MD65
- Группа - 5
Мхитарян Карен
МСО
НСО
Егошин Александр
11,8
2
0
48
Шмидт Сергей
ЧБО
СВО
Шульмейстер Александр
18:10
17:37 - 18:20
MD60
- Группа1 - 3
Куликов Владимир
КЯК
СВО
Сергеев Владимир
-15,15,11
2
1
43
Марко Алексей
СПГ
ЧБО
Шмидт Сергей
18:10
18:10 - 18:42
MD70
- Группа - 3
Дурицын Виктор
МСГ
СПГ
Петров Андрей
14,16
2
0
32
Шарипов Фарид
ТТР
СПГ
Слизский Игорь
18:10
18:20 - 18:46
MD45
- 1
Лузанин Алексей
БШР
ТТР
Голдобеев Константин
12,15
2
0
26
Павлов Евгений
МСО
МСГ
Сизов Александр
18:10
18:20 - 18:47
MD35
- 5м - 1
Икбал Асиф
МСГ
ЯРО
Кириллов Николай
16,19
2
0
27
Талятин Александр
ЧВР
РСО
Хорохорин Алексей
18:10
18:28 - 19:27
MD35
- 5м - 1
Бзаев Альберт
СОР
МСГ
Ильин Григорий
19,19
0
2
60
Мирзаев Заурбек
СОР
КДК
Суганяка Андрей
18:10
17:39 - 18:02
MD60
- Группа3 - 2
Осташев Леонид
МСГ
КТО
Лупач Виталий
13,8
2
0
23
Поликарпов Олег
МСО
МСГ
Степанов Геннадий
18:35
19:51 - 20:24
MD70
- Группа - 4
Заостровных Николай
СВО
МСГ
Дурицын Виктор
21,18
0
2
33
Карлсен Андрей
МСГ
ТТР
Шарипов Фарид
18:35
18:34 - 19:16
MD70
- Группа - 4
Соколов Валерий
МЭР
ПРК
Коробейников Владимир
14,-17,6
2
1
42
Старовойтов Владимир
МСГ
МСГ
Пупыкин Виктор
18:35
19:18 - 19:48
MD35
- 2
Дегтярев Андрей
КТО
ОМО
Мирошниченко Павел
19,19
2
0
30
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
СВО
Шульмейстер Евгений
18:35
-
MD45
- 4м - 1
Брагин Николай
МСО
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
в/н
0
0
Карахан Евгений
МСО
СПГ
Ершов Денис
18:35
19:45 - 20:09
MD65
- Группа - 4
Мхитарян Карен
МСО
МСО
Атаманов Владислав
14,11
2
0
24
Шмидт Сергей
ЧБО
СПГ
Слизский Игорь
19:00
18:52 - 19:26
MD35
- 2
Игошин Сергей
МСГ
ЧБО
Булатов Александр
-13,8,9
1
2
33
Поветкин Михаил
МСГ
СВО
Пальчевский Константин
19:00
18:52 - 19:15
MD45
- 2
Ваганов Андрей
МСГ
ТТР
Голдобеев Константин
14,11
2
0
23
Илькевич Константин
МСО
МСГ
Сизов Александр
19:00
19:48 - 20:20
MD35
- 5м - 2
Бзаев Альберт
СОР
ЯРО
Кириллов Николай
в/н
0
0
32
Мирзаев Заурбек
СОР
РСО
Хорохорин Алексей
19:00
21:57 - 22:21
MD65
- Группа - 4
Заостровных Николай
СВО
КТО
Лупач Виталий
12,10
0
2
24
Карлсен Андрей
МСГ
СТК
Попов Василий
19:25
20:10 - 20:50
MD70
- Группа - 5
Коробейников Владимир
ПРК
СПГ
Петров Андрей
19,19
0
2
40
Пупыкин Виктор
МСГ
СПГ
Слизский Игорь
19:25
19:49 - 20:47
MD35
- 3
Дегтярев Андрей
КТО
МСГ
Игошин Сергей
-20,14,23
1
2
57
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
МСГ
Поветкин Михаил
19:25
19:37 - 20:09
MD60
- 1
Белокопытов Сергей
КДК
МСГ
Осташев Леонид
19,14
2
0
32
Портнов Дмитрий
МСО
МСО
Поликарпов Олег
19:25
-
MD45
- 4м - 2
Лузгин Александр
ОМО
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
в/н
0
0
Потешкин Алексей
БШР
СПГ
Ершов Денис
19:25
19:26 - 19:58
MD60
- 4м - 1
Горулев Андрей
МСГ
КТО
Лупач Виталий
16,19
0
2
32
Колесник Андрей
КТО
МСГ
Степанов Геннадий
19:25
21:19 - 21:20
MD65
- Группа - 3
Мхитарян Карен
МСО
КТО
Лупач Виталий
18,16
0
2
Шмидт Сергей
ЧБО
СТК
Попов Василий
19:50
21:18 - 21:46
MD70
- Группа - 5
Заостровных Николай
СВО
МЭР
Соколов Валерий
12,18
0
2
28
Карлсен Андрей
МСГ
МСГ
Старовойтов Владимир
19:50
19:59 - 21:22
MD35
- 3
Мирошниченко Павел
ОМО
ЧБО
Булатов Александр
18,-18,18
2
1
83
Шульмейстер Евгений
СВО
СВО
Пальчевский Константин
19:50
21:18 - 22:09
MD60
- 2
Куликов Владимир
КЯК
МСГ
Осташев Леонид
-14,14,19
2
1
51
Марко Алексей
СПГ
МСО
Поликарпов Олег
19:50
-
MD60
- 4м - 2
Сергеев Владимир
СВО
КТО
Лупач Виталий
в/н
0
0
Шмидт Сергей
ЧБО
МСГ
Степанов Геннадий
19:50
19:18 - 19:27
MD35
- 5м - 3
Икбал Асиф
МСГ
СОР
Бзаев Альберт
14,20
2
0
9
Талятин Александр
ЧВР
СОР
Мирзаев Заурбек
19:50
20:05 - 20:39
MD65
- Группа - 2
Лупач Виталий
КТО
НСО
Егошин Александр
11,10
2
0
34
Попов Василий
СТК
СВО
Шульмейстер Александр
20:15
19:20 - 19:47
MD45
- 3
Ваганов Андрей
МСГ
БШР
Лузанин Алексей
14,17
2
0
27
Илькевич Константин
МСО
МСО
Павлов Евгений
20:15
20:10 - 20:38
MD50
- 1
Воецкий Александр
KAZ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
12,9
0
2
27
Москаленко Юрий
СТК
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
20:15
19:34 - 20:05
MD45
- 4м - 3
Лузгин Александр
ОМО
МСО
Брагин Николай
14,14
0
2
30
Потешкин Алексей
БШР
МСО
Карахан Евгений
20:15
-
MD60
- 4м - 3
Сергеев Владимир
СВО
МСГ
Горулев Андрей
в/н
0
0
Шмидт Сергей
ЧБО
КТО
Колесник Андрей
20:15
19:18 - 19:47
MD35
- 5м - 3
Ильин Григорий
МСГ
ЯРО
Кириллов Николай
20,17
2
0
29
Суганяка Андрей
КДК
РСО
Хорохорин Алексей
20:15
20:24 - 20:49
MD65
- Группа - 2
Мхитарян Карен
МСО
СВО
Заостровных Николай
12,13
2
0
24
Шмидт Сергей
ЧБО
МСГ
Карлсен Андрей
20:15
21:20 - 21:59
MD65
- Группа - 3
Атаманов Владислав
МСО
НСО
Егошин Александр
19,18
2
0
39
Слизский Игорь
СПГ
СВО
Шульмейстер Александр
20:40
21:47 - 22:13
MD40
- 1
Дегтярев Андрей
КТО
ТТР
Голдобеев Константин
14,13
2
0
26
Игошин Сергей
МСГ
КРМ
Пронин Антон
20:40
21:16 - 22:29
MD40
- 1
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
12,-13,19
1
2
73
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Шишкин Илья
20:40
21:21 - 21:57
MD
- 1
Макаров Сергей
КРМ
ВРО
Базаров Антон
-20,16,16
1
2
36
Полетуха Александр
КРМ
ЧВР
Талятин Александр
20:40
21:21 - 22:06
MD
- 4м - 1
Кузнецов Даниил
СВО
КЛО
Васюков Сергей
-13,15,19
2
1
45
Майоров Виктор
СВО
КЛО
Егоров Егор
20:40
21:56 - 22:25
MD40
- 5м - 1
Бакушев Алексей
СМО
МСГ
Ильин Григорий
18,14
0
2
29
Кочетков Валерий
ИВО
ЯРО
Кириллов Николай
20:40
-
MD40
- 5м - 1
Дородников Денис
МСГ
САО
Абишев Аделькан
в/н
0
0
Икбал Асиф
МСГ
МСГ
Борисов Артем
21:05
22:36 - 23:04
MD40
- 2
Дегтярев Андрей
КТО
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
11,15
0
2
28
Игошин Сергей
МСГ
СПГ
Шишкин Илья
21:05
22:30 - 23:25
MD40
- 2
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
ТТР
Голдобеев Константин
17,-17,18
1
2
54
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
КРМ
Пронин Антон
21:05
22:06 - 22:31
MD55
- 1
Мужаровский Олег
КДК
ВАО
Перевалов Сергей
12,12
0
2
24
Тарасов Сергей
ПРК
СВО
Сергеев Владимир
21:05
22:08 - 22:34
MD55
- 1
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
КДК
Белокопытов Сергей
10,17
2
0
26
Шехерев Михаил
СВО
СПГ
Лебедев Евгений
21:05
-
MD55
- 5м - 1
Иванов Михаил
МСО
КДК
Демурин Яков
в/н
0
0
Коротких Валерий
ВРО
ВРО
Плешков Сергей
21:05
23:46 - 00:28
MD55
- 5м - 1
Бабаев Владимир
КТО
МСО
Карахан Евгений
-18,8,20
2
1
42
Файзуллин Рустам
ТТР
МСГ
Михайлов Валентин
21:30
22:12 - 22:30
MD50
- 1
Верхозин Константин
САО
КТО
Бабаев Владимир
12,12
2
0
18
Скрипченко Сергей
КЯК
КТО
Вербецкий Александр
21:30
22:15 - 22:54
MD
- 2
Шадрин Ефим
СВО
ВРО
Базаров Антон
-24,16,17
1
2
39
Шиповаленко Юрий
СВО
ЧВР
Талятин Александр
21:30
22:56 - 23:10
MD50
- 5м - 1
Батыров Александр
СВО
МСО
Горбенко Глеб
20,-14,15
2
1
Мартюшев Вячеслав
МЭР
МСО
Марков Сергей
21:30
22:31 - 23:12
MD50
- 5м - 1
Добровольский Дмитрий
МСГ
СВО
Антропов Евгений
-17,14,16
1
2
41
Кузенков Василий
МСГ
СВО
Лисин Александр
21:30
20:36 - 21:19
MD40
- 5м - 2
Бакушев Алексей
СМО
САО
Абишев Аделькан
16,-17,14
1
2
42
Кочетков Валерий
ИВО
МСГ
Борисов Артем
21:30
-
MD40
- 5м - 2
Дородников Денис
МСГ
МСГ
Ильин Григорий
в/н
0
0
Икбал Асиф
МСГ
ЯРО
Кириллов Николай
21:55
22:54 - 23:16
MD50
- 2
Верхозин Константин
САО
СПГ
Соколов Александр
11,19
2
0
22
Скрипченко Сергей
КЯК
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
21:55
23:05 - 23:44
MD50
- 2
Воецкий Александр
KAZ
КТО
Бабаев Владимир
-18,13,13
1
2
38
Москаленко Юрий
СТК
КТО
Вербецкий Александр
21:55
23:12 - 23:41
MD
- 3
Шадрин Ефим
СВО
КРМ
Макаров Сергей
18,17
2
0
29
Шиповаленко Юрий
СВО
КРМ
Полетуха Александр
21:55
23:12 - 23:51
MD
- 4м - 2
Али Рахим
СТК
КЛО
Васюков Сергей
-20,13,19
1
2
38
Дюков Сергей
КРМ
КЛО
Егоров Егор
21:55
23:41 - 00:21
MD50
- 5м - 2
Батыров Александр
СВО
СВО
Антропов Евгений
11,-14,17
2
1
40
Мартюшев Вячеслав
МЭР
СВО
Лисин Александр
21:55
23:23 - 00:02
MD50
- 5м - 2
Добровольский Дмитрий
МСГ
МСО
Горбенко Глеб
-18,13,16
1
2
39
Кузенков Василий
МСГ
МСО
Марков Сергей
22:20
23:11 - 23:40
MD55
- 2
Мужаровский Олег
КДК
КДК
Белокопытов Сергей
16,19
0
2
29
Тарасов Сергей
ПРК
СПГ
Лебедев Евгений
22:20
23:16 - 23:44
MD55
- 2
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
ВАО
Перевалов Сергей
16,12
2
0
28
Шехерев Михаил
СВО
СВО
Сергеев Владимир
22:20
23:51 - 00:17
MD
- 4м - 3
Али Рахим
СТК
СВО
Кузнецов Даниил
19,18
2
0
26
Дюков Сергей
КРМ
СВО
Майоров Виктор
22:20
-
MD55
- 5м - 2
Иванов Михаил
МСО
МСО
Карахан Евгений
в/н
0
0
Коротких Валерий
ВРО
МСГ
Михайлов Валентин
22:20
-
MD55
- 5м - 2
Бабаев Владимир
КТО
КДК
Демурин Яков
в/н
0
0
Файзуллин Рустам
ТТР
ВРО
Плешков Сергей
22:45
23:46 - 00:15
MD40
- 3
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
ТТР
Голдобеев Константин
7,12
2
0
28
Шишкин Илья
СПГ
КРМ
Пронин Антон
22:45
00:08 - 00:31
MD50
- 3
Верхозин Константин
САО
KAZ
Воецкий Александр
11,18
2
0
22
Скрипченко Сергей
КЯК
СТК
Москаленко Юрий
22:45
-
MD50
- 3
Соколов Александр
СПГ
КТО
Бабаев Владимир
10,10
2
0
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
КТО
Вербецкий Александр
22:45
00:25 - 00:52
MD50
- 5м - 3
Батыров Александр
СВО
МСГ
Добровольский Дмитрий
19,17
0
2
26
Мартюшев Вячеслав
МЭР
МСГ
Кузенков Василий
22:45
-
MD40
- 5м - 3
Бакушев Алексей
СМО
МСГ
Дородников Денис
в/н
0
0
Кочетков Валерий
ИВО
МСГ
Икбал Асиф
22:45
22:27 - 23:09
MD40
- 5м - 3
Абишев Аделькан
САО
МСГ
Ильин Григорий
17,-19,16
1
2
42
Борисов Артем
МСГ
ЯРО
Кириллов Николай
23:10
00:03 - 00:41
MD55
- 3
Белокопытов Сергей
КДК
ВАО
Перевалов Сергей
19,19
2
0
37
Лебедев Евгений
СПГ
СВО
Сергеев Владимир
23:10
00:25 - 00:49
MD50
- 5м - 3
Антропов Евгений
СВО
МСО
Горбенко Глеб
18,16
0
2
24
Лисин Александр
СВО
МСО
Марков Сергей
23:10
-
MD55
- 5м - 3
Иванов Михаил
МСО
КТО
Бабаев Владимир
в/н
0
0
Коротких Валерий
ВРО
ТТР
Файзуллин Рустам
23:35
23:48 - 00:08
MD55
- 3
Мужаровский Олег
КДК
МСГ
Разувайкин Сергей
7,9
0
2
20
Тарасов Сергей
ПРК
СВО
Шехерев Михаил