Идентификационный номер | 7688 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 27 сен 1980, Суббота |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Самарская область |
Город | Самара |
Категории | MS40, MD35, XD40 |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS40; Основная сетка | |||||
12 | Александров Александр | [9/16] | 7 | 5 | 0 |
MD35; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Абишев Аделькан | [5/8] | 12 | 3 | 0 |
Александров Александр | |||||
XD40; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Александров Александр | [5/8] | 16 | 4 | 0 |
Ахлюстина Татьяна |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD35 | |||||||||||
04.10 09:00 | 09:11 - 09:51 | MD35 - Группа1 - 1 | Абишев Аделькан | САО | МСГ | Икбал Асиф | -8,10,13 | 1 | 2 | 39 | |
Александров Александр | САО | ЧВР | Талятин Александр | ||||||||
04.10 09:50 | 10:00 - 10:22 | MD35 - Группа1 - 2 | Абишев Аделькан | САО | КЛО | Аксенов Валентин | 15,15 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
Александров Александр | САО | МСГ | Дородников Денис | ||||||||
04.10 10:40 | 10:45 - 11:10 | MD35 - Группа1 - 3 | Дегтярев Андрей | КТО | САО | Абишев Аделькан | 12,12 | 2 | 0 | 24 | |
Ковалев Александр | СПГ | САО | Александров Александр | ||||||||
MS40 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS40 - 1/16 | САО | Александров Александр | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
02.10 17:25 | 17:22 - 17:41 | MS40 - 1/8 | Александров Александр | САО | КТО | Сюняев Роман | 11,6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
03.10 15:45 | - | MS40 - 1/4 | Егоров Егор | КЛО | САО | Александров Александр | 15,8 | 2 | 0 | ||
03.10 17:00 | 18:22 - 18:44 | MS40 - 5м - 1/2 | Александров Александр | САО | МСГ | Лаба Михаил | 10,11 | 0 | 2 | 22 | |
03.10 17:50 | - | MS40 - 5м | Лузанин Алексей | БШР | САО | Александров Александр | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
XD40 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD40 - 1/16 | Александров Александр | САО | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Ахлюстина Татьяна | ЧБО | ||||||||||
05.10 17:45 | 19:21 - 19:45 | XD40 - 1/8 | Александров Александр | САО | КТО | Сюняев Роман | 17,12 | 0 | 2 | 23 | |
Ахлюстина Татьяна | ЧБО | КЛО | Друдэ Светлана | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD40 - 9м - 1/4 | Лазарев Александр | УЛО | САО | Александров Александр | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Платонова Елена | ПСО | ЧБО | Ахлюстина Татьяна | ||||||||
05.10 22:20 | - | XD40 - 13м - 1/2 | Александров Александр | САО | КЛО | Егоров Егор | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Ахлюстина Татьяна | ЧБО | КЛО | Изюмова Елена |