Идентификационный номер | 10442 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1975, Среда |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Краснодарский край |
Город | Сочи |
Категории | MS45, MD45, XD |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS45; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Куготов Мурат | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
MD45; Основная сетка | |||||
10 | Евсеев Николай | [9/16] | 12 | 3 | 0 |
Куготов Мурат | |||||
XD; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Куготов Мурат | [5/8] | 16 | 4 | 0 |
Семенина Анна |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD45 | |||||||||||
04.10 09:25 | 09:44 - 10:08 | MD45 - Группа3 - 1 | Андрюшин Валерий | СПГ | Евсеев Николай | 8,6 | 2 | 0 | 23 | ||
Ершов Денис | СПГ | КДК | Куготов Мурат | ||||||||
04.10 10:15 | 10:44 - 11:06 | MD45 - Группа3 - 2 | Голдобеев Константин | ТТР | Евсеев Николай | 9,8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | ||
Сизов Александр | МСГ | КДК | Куготов Мурат | ||||||||
04.10 11:05 | 11:25 - 11:59 | MD45 - Группа3 - 3 | Васюков Сергей | КЛО | Евсеев Николай | 17,12 | 2 | 0 | 34 | ||
Казакбаев Ботыр | СРО | КДК | Куготов Мурат | ||||||||
MS45 | |||||||||||
02.10 19:55 | 20:32 - 20:55 | MS45 - Группа1 - 1 | Куплинов Алексей | СПГ | КДК | Куготов Мурат | 12,6 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
02.10 22:00 | 22:20 - 22:44 | MS45 - Группа1 - 2 | Тикунов Владимир | БГО | КДК | Куготов Мурат | 19,10 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
02.10 20:45 | 21:12 - 21:42 | MS45 - Группа1 - 3 | Кочетков Валерий | ИВО | КДК | Куготов Мурат | 17,17 | 2 | 0 | 30 | |
00.00 00:00 | - | MS45 - 5м - 1 | Сергунцов Константин | ПМК | КДК | Куготов Мурат | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS45 - 5м - 2 | Куготов Мурат | КДК | КДК | Чаленко Александр | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS45 - 5м - 3 | Тикунов Владимир | БГО | КДК | Куготов Мурат | 19,10 | 2 | 0 | ||
XD | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD - 1/16 | Куготов Мурат | КДК | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Семенина Анна | КДК | ||||||||||
05.10 14:50 | 15:35 - 15:58 | XD - 1/8 | Куготов Мурат | КДК | КЛО | Аксенов Валентин | 16,6 | 0 | 2 | 23 | |
Семенина Анна | КДК | ВРО | Долгих Мария | ||||||||
05.10 16:05 | 16:24 - 17:08 | XD - 9м - 1/4 | Варламов Максим | КДК | КДК | Куготов Мурат | 16,-16,9 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
Гребенюкова Влада | КДК | КДК | Семенина Анна | ||||||||
05.10 20:40 | 21:01 - 21:04 | XD - 13м - 1/2 | Куготов Мурат | КДК | СВО | Стуков Иван | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Семенина Анна | КДК | ЧБО | Брегеда Анастасия |