menu
Детская лига «Невский волан» 2 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
16
апр
Сб
17
апр
Вс
18
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
-
MS09
- 1/16
Волошин Мирон
СПГ
СПГ
Кряжевских Александр
в/н
0
0
09:00
08:56 - 09:24
MD11
- Группа01 - 1
1
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Артем
8,3
2
0
27
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Новиков Руслан
09:00
08:56 - 09:39
MD11
- Группа02 - 1
2
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
-16,10,18
1
2
43
Шпедт Савелий
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
09:00
09:20 - 09:30
MS09
- 1/16
3
Самодуров Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Бродский Арсений
7,6
2
0
10
09:00
08:56 - 09:49
MD11
- Группа03 - 1
3
Головицкий Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Никанор
в/н
0
0
53
Головицкий Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
09:00
08:56 - 09:24
MS09
- 1/16
4
Лепилов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Коронен Тимур
3,5
2
0
28
09:00
08:56 - 09:22
MS09
- 1/16
5
Луценко Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
4,6
2
0
26
09:00
09:22 - 09:28
MS09
- 1/16
5
Кононов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Александр
в/н
0
0
09:00
09:20 - 09:30
MS09
- 1/16
6
Примако Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Гусев Игорь
15,10
0
2
9
09:25
-
MS09
- 1/16
Багаманов Степан
СПГ
ЛГО
Дунин Максим
в/н
0
0
09:25
09:23 - 09:43
MS09
- 1/16
1
Теплов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Хияров Тимур
9,7
0
2
20
09:25
09:29 - 09:46
MS09
- 1/8
3
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
12,4
2
0
17
09:25
09:23 - 09:37
MS09
- 1/16
4
Драганов Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Сердцев Константин
4,6
0
2
14
09:25
09:28 - 09:43
MS09
- 1/16
5
Петров Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
8,4
0
2
14
09:25
09:28 - 09:49
MS09
- 1/16
6
Комаров Денис
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
10,11
0
2
20
09:50
09:41 - 10:01
MS09
- 1/8
1
Иванов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Луценко Александр
9,13
2
0
21
09:50
09:39 - 09:57
MD11
- Группа03 - 2
2
Краснов Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Никанор
6,11
2
0
18
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
09:50
09:46 - 10:10
MS09
- 1/8
3
Самодуров Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Кононов Сергей
13,9
2
0
23
09:50
09:37 - 09:51
MD11
- Группа01 - 2
4
Павлов Артем
ЯРО
СПГ
Васильев Артем
2,2
2
0
14
Сибирцев Лев
АРО
СПГ
Новиков Руслан
09:50
09:41 - 09:59
MS09
- 1/8
5
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Гусев Игорь
6,7
2
0
17
09:50
09:49 - 10:10
MD11
- Группа02 - 2
6
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
7,8
2
0
21
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
10:15
-
MS09
- 17м - 1/8
Бродский Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Александр
в/н
0
0
10:15
-
MS09
- 17м - 1/8
Дунин Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Драганов Матвей
в/н
0
0
10:15
09:57 - 10:15
MS09
- 1/8
2
Кряжевских Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
8,13
0
2
18
10:15
10:09 - 10:26
MS09
- 1/8
4
Ершов Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
1,5
0
2
17
10:15
09:58 - 10:10
MS09
- 1/8
5
Багаманов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Сердцев Константин
4,6
0
2
12
10:15
10:08 - 10:24
MS09
- 1/8
6
Хияров Тимур
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
8,9
0
2
16
10:40
-
MD11
- Группа03 - 3
Краснов Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Головицкий Андрей
в/н
0
0
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Головицкий Василий
10:40
10:16 - 10:37
MS09
- 1/4
1
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Кирилл
10,9
2
0
21
10:40
10:01 - 10:17
MS09
- 17м - 1/8
1
Теплов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Петров Андрей
15,8
2
0
15
10:40
10:15 - 10:32
MD11
- Группа02 - 3
2
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
7,9
2
0
17
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Шпедт Савелий
10:40
10:36 - 10:59
MS09
- 1/4
5
Сердцев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
19,20
0
2
23
10:40
10:10 - 10:36
MD11
- Группа01 - 3
5
Павлов Артем
ЯРО
СПГ
Боярун Артем
15,15
2
0
26
Сибирцев Лев
АРО
СПГ
Титанов Степан
10:40
10:24 - 11:00
MS09
- 1/4
6
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Самодуров Илья
15,-19,9
1
2
36
11:05
-
MS09
- 17м - 1/4
Драганов Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Волошин Мирон
в/н
0
0
11:05
10:37 - 10:54
MS09
- 1/4
1
Смирнов Тимофей
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
13,12
0
2
18
11:05
10:54 - 11:31
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
1
Хияров Тимур
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
10,28
2
0
8
11:05
10:32 - 11:05
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
2
Лепилов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Луценко Александр
-15,16,14
2
1
11:05
10:43 - 11:05
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
3
Багаманов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Кряжевских Александр
11,17
0
2
19
11:05
10:08 - 10:43
MS09
- 17м - 1/4
3
Примако Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Бродский Арсений
-18,8,18
2
1
9
11:05
11:04 - 11:21
MS09
- 1/2
4
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Самодуров Илья
6,2
2
0
13
11:05
10:41 - 11:05
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
4
Гусев Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Кононов Сергей
19,20
0
2
22
11:05
09:50 - 10:09
MS09
- 17м - 1/4
4
Коронен Тимур
СПГ
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
13,10
0
2
7
11:05
10:26 - 10:41
MS09
- 17м - 1/4
4
Теплов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Комаров Денис
17,6
2
0
15
11:30
11:21 - 11:45
MS09
- 5м - 1/2
4
Иванов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
19,17
0
2
11:30
11:23 - 11:40
MS09
- 5м - 1/2
5
Сердцев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
16,13
0
2
11:30
11:18 - 11:40
MS09
- 1/2
6
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
8,14
0
2
7
11:30
-
MD11
- 7м - 1
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Головицкий Андрей
в/н
0
0
Шпедт Савелий
СПГ
СПГ
Головицкий Василий
11:30
10:59 - 11:25
MD11
- 1
5
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Краснов Семен
18,11
0
2
26
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Решетников Федор
11:30
11:00 - 11:21
MD11
- 4м - 1
6
Личман Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Никанор
8,8
2
0
19
Смирнов Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
11:55
11:23 - 11:44
MS09
- 9м - 1/2
2
Лепилов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Кононов Сергей
16,11
2
0
11:55
11:46 - 12:17
MS09
- 9м - 1/2
2
Кряжевских Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Хияров Тимур
13,-11,14
1
2
9
11:55
11:02 - 11:25
MS09
- 17м - 1/2
2
Веркеев Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Сергей
21,18
0
2
22
11:55
11:02 - 11:21
MS09
- 17м - 1/2
3
Драганов Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Теплов Алексей
10,17
0
2
19
11:55
11:45 - 11:58
WS07
- 1/16
4
Шустова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Таратаева Елизавета
2,1
2
0
13
11:55
11:40 - 12:01
WS07
- 1/16
5
Глушанок Элина
СПГ
СПГ
Спирина Софья
в/н
0
0
21
12:20
12:12 - 12:42
WS07
- 1/16
1
Булат Арина
ЛГО
СПГ
Головина Ольга
15,13
0
2
30
12:20
12:36 - 12:58
MS09
- 5м
1
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
16,13
0
2
22
12:20
12:16 - 12:44
WS07
- 1/16
2
Исаева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
14,15
0
2
28
12:20
12:02 - 12:21
WS07
- 1/16
3
Куракина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
5,4
0
2
19
12:20
12:19 - 12:44
WS07
- 1/16
3
Савенко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Свиридова Арина
15,10
0
2
24
12:20
12:37 - 12:54
WS07
- 1/16
4
Черевко Мария
СПГ
ЛГО
Куликова Варвара
10,10
0
2
17
12:20
11:58 - 12:45
MS09
4
Самодуров Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
-20,17,21
2
1
47
12:20
11:48 - 12:22
WS07
- 1/16
5
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Видзяйло Алевтина
-18,12,18
2
1
11
12:20
12:06 - 12:45
MS09
6
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
14,-6,18
2
1
39
12:20
-
MD11
- 7м - 3
Васильев Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Головицкий Андрей
в/н
0
0
Новиков Руслан
СПГ
СПГ
Головицкий Василий
12:20
11:30 - 11:50
MD11
- 4м - 3
1
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Никанор
11,9
2
0
19
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
12:20
12:21 - 12:44
MD11
- 3
5
Павлов Артем
ЯРО
СПГ
Краснов Семен
16,17
0
2
23
Сибирцев Лев
АРО
СПГ
Решетников Федор
12:45
12:38 - 13:00
MS09
- 9м
2
Лепилов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Хияров Тимур
18,17
2
0
22
12:45
12:41 - 13:15
WS07
- 1/8
3
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова Софья
13,17
2
0
30
12:45
11:36 - 12:02
MS09
- 17м
3
Примако Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Теплов Алексей
-7,15,11
2
1
20
12:45
12:43 - 13:09
WS07
- 1/8
5
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
4,12
2
0
26
12:45
13:08 - 13:24
WS07
- 1/8
5
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
7,10
2
0
15
12:45
12:41 - 13:09
WS07
- 1/8
6
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Глушанок Элина
11,7
2
0
28
13:10
13:00 - 13:15
WS07
- 1/8
4
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
6,16
0
2
15
13:10
13:14 - 13:49
WS07
- 1/8
4
Смирнова София
СПГ
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета
-18,20,12
1
2
35
13:10
13:08 - 13:33
WS07
- 1/8
6
Куликова Варвара
ЛГО
СПГ
Волчик Полина
15,19
0
2
25
13:10
11:50 - 12:13
MD11
- 4м - 2
1
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
12,21
2
0
23
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
13:10
11:20 - 11:37
MD11
- 7м - 2
3
Васильев Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
11,2
0
2
17
Новиков Руслан
СПГ
СПГ
Шпедт Савелий
13:10
11:40 - 12:06
MD11
- 2
6
Павлов Артем
ЯРО
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
23,13
2
0
26
Сибирцев Лев
АРО
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
13:35
-
WS07
- 17м - 1/4
Спирина Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Таратаева Елизавета
в/н
0
0
13:35
13:10 - 13:44
WS07
- 17м - 1/4
1
Исаева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Ксения
23,-10,13
1
2
9
13:35
13:22 - 13:37
WS07
- 1/8
2
Свиридова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
4,7
0
2
15
13:35
13:00 - 13:23
WS07
- 17м - 1/4
2
Видзяйло Алевтина
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Арина
19,13
0
2
19
13:35
13:15 - 13:40
WS07
- 17м - 1/4
3
Куракина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Черевко Мария
15,-9,16
1
2
25
13:35
19:39 - 20:00
WS09
4
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
9,11
0
2
22
13:35
13:23 - 13:48
WS07
- 1/4
5
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
15,13
2
0
24
13:35
19:39 - 20:01
WS09
5
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Арманчева Арина
-16,5,6
2
1
22
14:00
13:44 - 14:01
WS07
- 9м - 1/4
1
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
ЛГО
Куликова Варвара
12,7
0
2
9
14:00
14:12 - 14:26
WS07
- 1/4
3
Молдабаева Елизавета
ЛГО
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
12,14
0
2
14
14:00
13:40 - 14:05
WS07
- 9м - 1/4
3
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
24,15
2
0
25
14:00
13:47 - 14:17
WS07
- 1/4
4
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
18,21
2
0
29
14:00
13:48 - 14:14
WS07
- 1/4
5
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
19,16
0
2
26
14:00
13:33 - 13:56
WS07
- 9м - 1/4
6
Глушанок Элина
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова Софья
15,19
0
2
9
14:25
14:01 - 14:37
WS07
- 9м - 1/4
1
Смирнова София
СПГ
СПГ
Свиридова Арина
13,-19,16
2
1
14
14:25
13:37 - 13:52
WS07
- 17м - 1/2
2
Таратаева Елизавета
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Арина
3,2
0
2
14:25
13:52 - 14:10
WS07
- 17м - 1/2
2
Черевко Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Ксения
6,4
0
2
11
14:25
14:17 - 14:37
WD11
- Группа01 - 1
4
Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Дарья
4,2
2
0
20
Шулякова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Попова Полина
14:25
14:21 - 14:35
WD11
- Группа02 - 1
6
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Глущенко Арина
4,0
2
0
14
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Светлана
14:25
13:59 - 14:20
WD11
- Группа02 - 1
6
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
7,15
2
0
21
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Сема Таисия
14:50
14:26 - 14:52
WS07
- 5м - 1/2
3
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
20,14
0
2
13
14:50
14:52 - 15:37
WS07
- 5м - 1/2
3
Волчик Полина
СПГ
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета
-23,22,13
2
1
14:50
14:35 - 15:01
WS07
- 1/2
5
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
17,13
2
0
18
14:50
14:14 - 14:36
WS07
- 9м - 1/2
5
Шустова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
10,15
2
0
9
14:50
14:35 - 14:54
WS07
- 1/2
6
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
8,14
0
2
18
14:50
14:54 - 15:14
WS07
- 9м - 1/2
6
Куликова Варвара
ЛГО
СПГ
Смирнова София
13,11
2
0
15:15
-
WD09
- Группа02 - 1
Савопуло Снежана
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлуцкая Александра
в/н
0
0
Томарович Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Зотина Арина
15:15
14:40 - 14:59
WD11
- Группа02 - 2
1
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Глущенко Арина
2,6
2
0
19
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Светлана
15:15
14:11 - 14:37
WS07
- 17м
2
Булат Арина
ЛГО
СПГ
Савенко Ксения
15,10
2
0
12
15:15
14:41 - 14:57
WD11
- Группа01 - 2
2
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Дарья
0,10
2
0
16
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Попова Полина
15:15
14:57 - 15:15
WD09
- Группа01 - 1
2
Попова София
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
11,10
2
0
19
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанова Вера
15:15
14:39 - 14:58
WD11
- Группа02 - 2
4
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
4,13
2
0
18
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Сема Таисия
15:40
-
WS07
- 5м
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
без игры
0
0
15:40
-
WD09
- Группа03 - 1
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Ирина
в/н
0
0
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Мария
15:40
15:33 - 15:56
WS07
- 9м
2
Шустова Софья
СПГ
ЛГО
Куликова Варвара
17,13
2
0
8
15:40
15:11 - 15:52
WS07
4
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
10,-16,18
1
2
30
15:40
15:51 - 16:09
MD09
- Группа01 - 1
4
Луценко Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Бродский Арсений
4,4
2
0
18
Сердцев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
15:40
15:37 - 16:03
WD09
- Группа04 - 1
5
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Карапунарлы Ксения
18,11
2
0
Юматова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Липова Елизавета
16:05
15:35 - 15:53
MD07
- Группа01 - 1
1
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Артем
4,3
2
0
18
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
16:05
15:53 - 16:36
MD07
- Группа01 - 1
1
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
-16,13,21
1
2
43
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
16:05
15:12 - 15:37
WD11
- Группа02 - 3
1
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
7,14
2
0
25
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
16:05
15:18 - 15:34
MD09
- Группа02 - 1
2
Самодуров Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Драганов Матвей
2,6
2
0
15
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Комаров Денис
16:05
15:11 - 15:37
WS07
5
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
16,16
2
0
25
16:05
15:13 - 15:41
WD11
- Группа01 - 3
6
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя
11,20
2
0
27
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Шулякова Варвара
16:30
16:12 - 16:30
WD09
- Группа01 - 2
2
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
10,7
2
0
17
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанова Вера
16:30
15:35 - 16:00
WD11
- Группа02 - 3
3
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Глущенко Арина
15,9
2
0
24
Сема Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Светлана
16:30
16:09 - 16:40
WD07
- Группа02 - 1
4
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Свиридова Арина
13,14
2
0
31
Шустова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
16:30
16:03 - 16:24
WD09
- Группа02 - 2
5
Арманчева Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлуцкая Александра
14,6
2
0
21
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Зотина Арина
16:30
16:10 - 16:33
WD07
- Группа01 - 1
6
Куликова Варвара
ЛГО
СПГ
Глушанок Элина
18,17
2
0
22
Молдабаева Елизавета
ЛГО
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
16:30
15:42 - 16:11
WD07
- Группа02 - 1
6
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
12,11
2
0
28
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
16:55
-
WD09
- Группа03 - 2
Смирнова Юлиана
ЯРО
СПГ
Подлесных Ирина
в/н
0
0
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Мария
16:55
16:35 - 16:56
WD09
- Группа04 - 2
1
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Карапунарлы Ксения
6,14
2
0
20
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Липова Елизавета
16:55
15:56 - 16:12
MD09
- Группа02 - 2
2
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Драганов Матвей
3,1
2
0
17
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Комаров Денис
16:55
15:59 - 16:19
MD07
- Группа01 - 2
3
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Артем
8,12
2
0
20
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
16:55
16:49 - 17:16
MD07
- Группа01 - 2
6
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
9,11
2
0
27
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
16:55
16:33 - 16:50
MD09
- Группа01 - 2
6
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Бродский Арсений
3,6
2
0
17
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
17:20
16:55 - 17:21
WD07
- Группа02 - 2
1
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Свиридова Арина
9,15
2
0
26
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
17:20
17:04 - 17:36
WD07
- Группа02 - 2
3
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
13,19
2
0
31
Шустова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
17:20
16:39 - 17:00
WD07
- Группа01 - 2
4
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Глушанок Элина
14,13
2
0
21
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
17:20
16:19 - 16:40
WD11
- 1
3
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя
7,5
2
0
21
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Шулякова Варвара
17:20
16:24 - 16:48
WD11
- 1
5
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
16,20
0
2
25
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
17:20
16:48 - 17:13
WD11
- 5м - 3
5
Васильева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Глущенко Арина
6,16
0
2
24
Попова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Светлана
17:45
-
WD09
- Группа02 - 3
Арманчева Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Савопуло Снежана
в/н
0
0
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Томарович Софья
17:45
16:37 - 17:01
WD09
- Группа03 - 3
2
Смирнова Юлиана
ЯРО
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
13,16
2
0
24
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
17:45
16:39 - 17:04
MD09
- Группа02 - 3
3
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Самодуров Илья
7,13
2
0
25
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
17:45
17:20 - 17:47
WD09
- Группа04 - 3
4
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
17,17
2
0
27
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Юматова Ксения
17:45
17:12 - 17:47
WD09
- Группа01 - 3
5
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Попова София
-18,9,10
2
1
35
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
17:45
17:16 - 17:32
MD09
- Группа01 - 3
6
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Луценко Александр
3,8
2
0
16
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Сердцев Константин
18:10
17:19 - 17:45
MD07
- Группа01 - 3
1
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
14,19
2
0
26
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
18:10
17:42 - 18:05
MD07
- Группа01 - 3
2
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Артем
15,7
2
0
22
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
18:10
17:56 - 18:21
WD07
- Группа02 - 3
3
Свиридова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
10,18
0
2
24
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
18:10
17:32 - 17:55
WD07
- Группа01 - 3
6
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Куликова Варвара
12,11
2
0
23
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета
18:10
17:55 - 18:26
WD07
- Группа02 - 3
6
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
18,17
2
0
31
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова Софья
18:10
17:27 - 17:43
WD11
- 5м - 2
2
Васильева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
1,9
0
2
16
Попова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Сема Таисия
18:35
17:45 - 18:26
WD09
- 1
1
Арманчева Арина
СПГ
ЯРО
Смирнова Юлиана
-19,5,15
2
1
41
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
18:35
17:47 - 18:08
WD09
- 5м - 1
5
Бурлуцкая Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
10,8
0
2
21
Зотина Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
18:35
18:04 - 18:32
WD09
- 1
2
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
21,11
2
0
28
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
18:35
18:07 - 18:44
WD09
- 5м - 1
5
Попова София
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
-19,14,12
1
2
36
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Юматова Ксения
18:35
17:00 - 17:20
WD11
- 2
4
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
5,11
0
2
20
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
18:35
17:00 - 17:27
WD11
- 2
2
Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
17,21
0
2
24
Шулякова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
19:00
18:19 - 18:56
MD07
- Группа01 - 4
4
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
18,-18,16
2
1
36
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
19:00
17:36 - 17:56
MD09
- 5м
3
Бродский Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Драганов Матвей
17,15
2
0
20
Ершов Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Комаров Денис
19:00
18:25 - 19:21
MD09
- 1
6
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Луценко Александр
10,-20,11
2
1
55
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Сердцев Константин
19:00
18:32 - 18:53
MD09
- 1
2
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Самодуров Илья
7,12
2
0
21
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
19:25
19:20 - 19:47
MD07
- Группа01 - 4
1
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
11,11
2
0
27
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
19:25
18:40 - 19:05
WD07
- 1
3
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
ЛГО
Куликова Варвара
14,9
2
0
25
Зырина Елена
СПГ
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета
19:25
18:44 - 19:20
WD07
- 1
5
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
18,16
2
0
36
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова Софья
19:25
18:53 - 19:19
WD07
- 5м - 3
2
Глушанок Элина
СПГ
СПГ
Свиридова Арина
17,20
0
2
27
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
19:25
18:54 - 19:19
WD09
- 3
1
Васильева Александра
СПГ
ЯРО
Смирнова Юлиана
12,16
2
0
25
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
19:25
18:55 - 19:20
WD09
- 3
4
Арманчева Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
5,9
2
0
24
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
19:50
18:40 - 18:54
MD07
- Группа01 - 5
1
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Артем
9,11
2
0
14
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
19:50
17:46 - 18:19
MD07
- Группа01 - 5
4
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
18,14
2
0
33
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
19:50
19:23 - 19:43
WD09
- 5м - 3
2
Попова София
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
13,9
2
0
20
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
19:50
19:23 - 19:40
WD09
- 5м - 3
3
Бурлуцкая Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
3,10
0
2
17
Зотина Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Юматова Ксения
20:15
19:24 - 19:51
WD07
- 5м - 2
5
Глушанок Элина
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
16,17
0
2
26
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
20:15
19:40 - 20:22
WD09
- 2
3
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Арманчева Арина
-21,18,11
2
1
41
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
20:15
19:24 - 19:48
WD07
- 2
4
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
15,8
2
0
25
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
20:15
19:50 - 20:10
WD09
- 5м - 2
5
Попова София
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлуцкая Александра
6,13
2
0
19
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Зотина Арина
20:15
19:43 - 20:25
WD09
- 2
2
Смирнова Юлиана
ЯРО
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
16,-19,23
1
2
41
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
20:15
19:26 - 20:00
WD07
- 2
6
Куликова Варвара
ЛГО
СПГ
Волчик Полина
15,19
2
0
34
Молдабаева Елизавета
ЛГО
СПГ
Шустова Софья
20:40
19:47 - 20:09
MD09
- 2
1
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
6,12
2
0
22
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
20:40
19:48 - 20:06
MD09
- 2
4
Луценко Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Самодуров Илья
12,11
0
2
17
Сердцев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
20:40
20:10 - 20:20
WD09
- 5м - 2
6
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
7,10
0
2
10
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Юматова Ксения