Идентификационный номер | 9360 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 19 июл 2009, Воскресенье |
Спортивный разряд | 1ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Веренич Н.А., Сидоров И.И. |
Категории | MS09, MD09, XD09 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS09; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Терпеливый Кирилл | [3/4] | 4 | 5 | 338 |
MD09; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Самодуров Илья | [3/4] | 3 | 5 | 363 |
Терпеливый Кирилл | |||||
XD09; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Терпеливый Кирилл | [3/4] | 3 | 6 | 363 |
Лаврова Александра |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD09 | |||||||||||
18.04 16:05 | 15:18 - 15:34 | MD09 - Группа02 - 1 | 2 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Драганов Матвей | 2,6 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Терпеливый Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Комаров Денис | ||||||||
18.04 17:45 | 16:39 - 17:04 | MD09 - Группа02 - 3 | 3 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 7,13 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | ||||||||
18.04 19:00 | 18:32 - 18:53 | MD09 - 1 | 2 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 7,12 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Табаненков Арсений | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | ||||||||
18.04 20:40 | 19:48 - 20:06 | MD09 - 2 | 4 | Луценко Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 12,11 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
Сердцев Константин | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD09 - 3 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 7,13 | 2 | 0 | ||
Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | ||||||||
MS09 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS09 - 1/16 | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
18.04 10:15 | 09:57 - 10:15 | MS09 - 1/8 | 2 | Кряжевских Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | 8,13 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
18.04 10:40 | 10:36 - 10:59 | MS09 - 1/4 | 5 | Сердцев Константин | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | 19,20 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
18.04 11:30 | 11:18 - 11:40 | MS09 - 1/2 | 6 | Терпеливый Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Табаненков Арсений | 8,14 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
18.04 12:20 | 11:58 - 12:45 | MS09 | 4 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | -20,17,21 | 2 | 1 | 47 |
XD09 | |||||||||||
16.04 16:25 | 16:26 - 16:47 | XD09 - Группа02 - 1 | 2 | Терпеливый Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Сердцев Константин | 9,11 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Асанова Дана | ||||||||
16.04 16:50 | 16:50 - 17:09 | XD09 - Группа02 - 2 | 1 | Терпеливый Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Ершов Виктор | 5,8 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Давлеткулова София | ||||||||
16.04 17:15 | 17:14 - 17:56 | XD09 - Группа02 - 3 | 5 | Табаненков Арсений | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | -21,12,18 | 1 | 2 | 41 |
Чесанова Таисия | СПГ | СПГ | Лаврова Александра | ||||||||
16.04 18:30 | 19:04 - 19:30 | XD09 - 1 | 4 | Терпеливый Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Брыков Никита | 20,11 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Мартышевская Каролина | ||||||||
16.04 19:20 | 20:00 - 20:43 | XD09 - 2 | 2 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | -17,16,18 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
Смирнова София | СПГ | СПГ | Лаврова Александра | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD09 - 3 | Терпеливый Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Табаненков Арсений | -21,12,18 | 2 | 1 | ||
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Чесанова Таисия |