Идентификационный номер | 11308 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 3 май 2012, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Укк Л.Н. |
Категории | MS11, MD11, XD11 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS11; Основная сетка | |||||
12 | Боярун Артем | [9/16] | 4 | 5 | 218 |
MD11; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Боярун Артем | [5/8] | 4 | 4 | 218 |
Титанов Степан | |||||
XD11; Основная сетка | |||||
11 | Боярун Артем | [9/16] | 10 | 4 | 144 |
Владимирова Светлана |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD11 | |||||||||||
18.04 09:00 | 08:56 - 09:24 | MD11 - Группа01 - 1 | 1 | Боярун Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Васильев Артем | 8,3 | 2 | 0 | 27 |
Титанов Степан | СПГ | СПГ | Новиков Руслан | ||||||||
18.04 10:40 | 10:10 - 10:36 | MD11 - Группа01 - 3 | 5 | Павлов Артем | ЯРО | СПГ | Боярун Артем | 15,15 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Сибирцев Лев | АРО | СПГ | Титанов Степан | ||||||||
18.04 13:10 | 11:50 - 12:13 | MD11 - 4м - 2 | 1 | Боярун Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Личман Арсений | 12,21 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Титанов Степан | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | ||||||||
18.04 12:20 | 11:30 - 11:50 | MD11 - 4м - 3 | 1 | Боярун Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Денисов Никанор | 11,9 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Титанов Степан | СПГ | СПГ | Коновалов Михаил | ||||||||
MS11 | |||||||||||
17.04 09:25 | 09:19 - 09:35 | MS11 - 1/16 | 2 | Мирошкин Степан | СПГ | СПГ | Боярун Артем | 2,3 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
17.04 09:50 | 09:51 - 10:10 | MS11 - 1/8 | 1 | Боярун Артем | СПГ | ЯРО | Павлов Артем | 16,14 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
17.04 10:40 | 10:22 - 10:47 | MS11 - 1/4 | 2 | Чиков Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Боярун Артем | 19,18 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
17.04 11:30 | 11:21 - 11:39 | MS11 - 1/2 | 5 | Боярун Артем | СПГ | ЛГО | Никуленко Александр | 7,8 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
17.04 13:10 | 11:51 - 12:17 | MS11 | 6 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | СПГ | Боярун Артем | 14,20 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
XD11 | |||||||||||
16.04 16:00 | 15:57 - 16:37 | XD11 - Группа02 - 1 | 4 | Никуленко Александр | ЛГО | СПГ | Боярун Артем | -10,16,11 | 2 | 1 | 39 |
Булат Олеся | ЛГО | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | ||||||||
16.04 16:25 | 16:37 - 16:59 | XD11 - Группа02 - 2 | 5 | Павлов Артем | ЯРО | СПГ | Боярун Артем | 13,9 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Смирнова Юлиана | ЯРО | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | ||||||||
16.04 17:15 | 17:31 - 18:05 | XD11 - Группа02 - 3 | 1 | Головицкий Василий | СПГ | СПГ | Боярун Артем | 11,-16,16 | 2 | 1 | 35 |
Кузнецова Алена | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | ||||||||
16.04 18:05 | 18:25 - 18:46 | XD11 - 10м | 1 | Боярун Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Наружный Владимир | 13,4 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Владимирова Светлана | СПГ | СПГ | Зырина Лидия |