Идентификационный номер | 10207 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 22 апр 2009, Среда |
Спортивный разряд | 1ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Кузминова Т.Н. |
Категории | MS09, MD09, XD09 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS09; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Самодуров Илья | [5/8] | 3 | 5 | 363 |
MD09; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Самодуров Илья | [3/4] | 3 | 5 | 363 |
Терпеливый Кирилл | |||||
XD09; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Самодуров Илья | [5/8] | 5 | 6 | 333 |
Синяева Эмилия |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD09 | |||||||||||
18.04 16:05 | 15:18 - 15:34 | MD09 - Группа02 - 1 | 2 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Драганов Матвей | 2,6 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Терпеливый Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Комаров Денис | ||||||||
18.04 17:45 | 16:39 - 17:04 | MD09 - Группа02 - 3 | 3 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 7,13 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | ||||||||
18.04 19:00 | 18:32 - 18:53 | MD09 - 1 | 2 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 7,12 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Табаненков Арсений | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | ||||||||
18.04 20:40 | 19:48 - 20:06 | MD09 - 2 | 4 | Луценко Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 12,11 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
Сердцев Константин | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD09 - 3 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 7,13 | 2 | 0 | ||
Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | ||||||||
MS09 | |||||||||||
18.04 09:00 | 09:20 - 09:30 | MS09 - 1/16 | 3 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Бродский Арсений | 7,6 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
18.04 09:50 | 09:46 - 10:10 | MS09 - 1/8 | 3 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Кононов Сергей | 13,9 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
18.04 10:40 | 10:24 - 11:00 | MS09 - 1/4 | 6 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 15,-19,9 | 1 | 2 | 36 |
18.04 11:05 | 11:04 - 11:21 | MS09 - 1/2 | 4 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 6,2 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
18.04 12:20 | 11:58 - 12:45 | MS09 | 4 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | -20,17,21 | 2 | 1 | 47 |
XD09 | |||||||||||
16.04 16:00 | 16:28 - 16:51 | XD09 - Группа01 - 1 | 1 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 14,11 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Смирнова София | СПГ | СПГ | Синяева Эмилия | ||||||||
16.04 16:50 | 16:53 - 17:31 | XD09 - Группа01 - 2 | 4 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | -18,13,11 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
Мартышевская Каролина | СПГ | СПГ | Синяева Эмилия | ||||||||
16.04 17:15 | 17:32 - 17:52 | XD09 - Группа01 - 3 | 4 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Кононов Сергей | 8,8 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | СПГ | Савопуло Снежана | ||||||||
16.04 18:30 | 18:31 - 18:49 | XD09 - 5м - 1 | 5 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Ершов Виктор | 4,6 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | СПГ | Давлеткулова София | ||||||||
16.04 19:20 | 19:17 - 19:52 | XD09 - 5м - 2 | 6 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Сердцев Константин | -20,14,17 | 2 | 1 | 35 |
Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | СПГ | Асанова Дана | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD09 - 5м - 3 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Кононов Сергей | 8,8 | 2 | 0 | ||
Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | СПГ | Савопуло Снежана |