Идентификационный номер | 11379 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2012, Воскресенье |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Бурыкин Д.В.,Ланцева Л.О |
Категории | MS11, MD11, XD11 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS11; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Наружный Владимир | [5/8] | 20 | 4 | 113 |
MD11; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Наружный Владимир | [5/8] | 7 | 4 | 199 |
Шпедт Савелий | |||||
XD11; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Наружный Владимир | [5/8] | 11 | 4 | 0 |
Зырина Лидия |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD11 | |||||||||||
18.04 09:00 | 08:56 - 09:39 | MD11 - Группа02 - 1 | 2 | Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Личман Арсений | -16,10,18 | 1 | 2 | 43 |
Шпедт Савелий | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | ||||||||
18.04 10:40 | 10:15 - 10:32 | MD11 - Группа02 - 3 | 2 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | СПГ | Наружный Владимир | 7,9 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
Никуленко Александр | ЛГО | СПГ | Шпедт Савелий | ||||||||
18.04 11:30 | - | MD11 - 7м - 1 | Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Головицкий Андрей | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Шпедт Савелий | СПГ | СПГ | Головицкий Василий | ||||||||
18.04 13:10 | 11:20 - 11:37 | MD11 - 7м - 2 | 3 | Васильев Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Наружный Владимир | 11,2 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
Новиков Руслан | СПГ | СПГ | Шпедт Савелий | ||||||||
MS11 | |||||||||||
17.04 09:00 | 08:55 - 09:25 | MS11 - 1/16 | 5 | Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Терентьев Михаил | 15,15 | 0 | 2 | 30 |
17.04 10:15 | 09:52 - 10:06 | MS11 - 17м - 1/8 | 4 | Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Новиков Руслан | 5,6 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
17.04 10:40 | 10:24 - 10:56 | MS11 - 17м - 1/4 | 1 | Коновалов Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Наружный Владимир | 16,-19,12 | 1 | 2 | 31 |
17.04 11:55 | 11:26 - 11:45 | MS11 - 17м - 1/2 | 2 | Коломыткин Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Наружный Владимир | 18,6 | 2 | 0 | |
XD11 | |||||||||||
16.04 16:00 | 16:37 - 16:54 | XD11 - Группа03 - 1 | 4 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | СПГ | Наружный Владимир | 14,2 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
Морозова Валерия | СПГ | СПГ | Зырина Лидия | ||||||||
16.04 16:25 | 17:09 - 17:28 | XD11 - Группа03 - 2 | 1 | Решетников Федор | СПГ | СПГ | Наружный Владимир | 10,5 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Барышева Ярослава | СПГ | СПГ | Зырина Лидия | ||||||||
16.04 17:15 | 17:33 - 17:52 | XD11 - Группа03 - 3 | 3 | Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | 1,4 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Зырина Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Темнова Валерия | ||||||||
16.04 18:05 | 18:25 - 18:46 | XD11 - 10м | 1 | Боярун Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Наружный Владимир | 13,4 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Владимирова Светлана | СПГ | СПГ | Зырина Лидия |