Идентификационный номер | 11336 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2012, Воскресенье |
Спортивный разряд | 2ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Ланцева Л.О., Бурыкин Д.В. |
Категории | WS11, WD11, XD11 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS11; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Тишкова Дарья | [5/8] | 5 | 6 | 215 |
WD11; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Кузнецова Алена | [2] | 1 | 6 | 273 |
Тишкова Дарья | |||||
XD11; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Головицкий Андрей | [5/8] | 7 | 4 | 199 |
Тишкова Дарья |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD11 | |||||||||||
18.04 14:25 | 14:21 - 14:35 | WD11 - Группа02 - 1 | 6 | Кузнецова Алена | СПГ | СПГ | Глущенко Арина | 4,0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Кочкина Светлана | ||||||||
18.04 15:15 | 14:39 - 14:58 | WD11 - Группа02 - 2 | 4 | Кузнецова Алена | СПГ | СПГ | Зырина Лидия | 4,13 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Сема Таисия | ||||||||
18.04 16:05 | 15:12 - 15:37 | WD11 - Группа02 - 3 | 1 | Кузнецова Алена | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | 7,14 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Темнова Валерия | ||||||||
18.04 17:20 | 16:19 - 16:40 | WD11 - 1 | 3 | Кузнецова Алена | СПГ | СПГ | Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя | 7,5 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Шулякова Варвара | ||||||||
18.04 18:35 | 17:00 - 17:20 | WD11 - 2 | 4 | Барышева Ярослава | СПГ | СПГ | Кузнецова Алена | 5,11 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Булат Олеся | ЛГО | СПГ | Тишкова Дарья | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD11 - 3 | Кузнецова Алена | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | 7,14 | 2 | 0 | ||
Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Темнова Валерия | ||||||||
WS11 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WS11 - 1/32 | СПГ | Тишкова Дарья | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
17.04 12:45 | 12:43 - 12:57 | WS11 - 1/16 | 4 | Кочкина Светлана | СПГ | СПГ | Тишкова Дарья | 4,4 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
17.04 14:00 | 13:30 - 13:51 | WS11 - 1/8 | 6 | Владимирова Светлана | СПГ | СПГ | Тишкова Дарья | 11,17 | 0 | 2 | |
17.04 14:50 | 14:11 - 14:33 | WS11 - 1/4 | 2 | Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | ЯРО | Смирнова Юлиана | 15,10 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
17.04 16:05 | 14:44 - 15:02 | WS11 - 5м - 1/2 | 3 | Барышева Ярослава | СПГ | СПГ | Тишкова Дарья | 7,2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
17.04 17:20 | 15:17 - 15:35 | WS11 - 5м | 3 | Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя | СПГ | СПГ | Тишкова Дарья | 6,8 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
XD11 | |||||||||||
16.04 16:00 | 15:57 - 16:47 | XD11 - Группа01 - 1 | 3 | Головицкий Андрей | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 11,-21,13 | 1 | 2 | 49 |
Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Карапунарлы Ксения | ||||||||
16.04 16:50 | 17:26 - 17:59 | XD11 - Группа01 - 3 | 2 | Сибирцев Лев | АРО | СПГ | Головицкий Андрей | -18,11,8 | 2 | 1 | 32 |
Чередниченко Мирослава | СПГ | СПГ | Тишкова Дарья | ||||||||
16.04 19:45 | 20:05 - 20:31 | XD11 - 7м - 2 | 5 | Головицкий Андрей | СПГ | ЛГО | Никуленко Александр | 16,18 | 2 | 0 | |
Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | ЛГО | Булат Олеся | ||||||||
16.04 19:20 | 19:28 - 20:00 | XD11 - 7м - 3 | 2 | Головицкий Андрей | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | 10,-19,9 | 2 | 1 | 32 |
Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Темнова Валерия |