Идентификационный номер | 9596 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2010, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Ланцева Л.О., Бурыкин Д.В. |
Категории | MS09, MD09, XD09 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS09; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Брыков Никита | [1] | 1 | 5 | 422 |
MD09; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Брыков Никита | [2] | 2 | 5 | 380 |
Грачев Дмитрий | |||||
XD09; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Брыков Никита | [1] | 1 | 6 | 422 |
Мартышевская Каролина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD09 | |||||||||||
18.04 16:55 | 15:56 - 16:12 | MD09 - Группа02 - 2 | 2 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Драганов Матвей | 3,1 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Комаров Денис | ||||||||
18.04 17:45 | 16:39 - 17:04 | MD09 - Группа02 - 3 | 3 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 7,13 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | ||||||||
18.04 19:00 | 18:25 - 19:21 | MD09 - 1 | 6 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Луценко Александр | 10,-20,11 | 2 | 1 | 55 |
Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Сердцев Константин | ||||||||
18.04 20:40 | 19:47 - 20:09 | MD09 - 2 | 1 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Брыков Никита | 6,12 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Табаненков Арсений | СПГ | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD09 - 3 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 7,13 | 2 | 0 | ||
Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Кирилл | ||||||||
MS09 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS09 - 1/16 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
18.04 09:25 | 09:29 - 09:46 | MS09 - 1/8 | 3 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Лепилов Антон | 12,4 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
18.04 10:40 | 10:16 - 10:37 | MS09 - 1/4 | 1 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Иванов Кирилл | 10,9 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
18.04 11:05 | 11:04 - 11:21 | MS09 - 1/2 | 4 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 6,2 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
18.04 12:20 | 12:06 - 12:45 | MS09 | 6 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Табаненков Арсений | 14,-6,18 | 2 | 1 | 39 |
XD09 | |||||||||||
16.04 16:00 | 15:57 - 16:27 | XD09 - Группа01 - 1 | 1 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Кононов Сергей | 2,7 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
Мартышевская Каролина | СПГ | СПГ | Савопуло Снежана | ||||||||
16.04 16:50 | 16:53 - 17:31 | XD09 - Группа01 - 2 | 4 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | -18,13,11 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
Мартышевская Каролина | СПГ | СПГ | Синяева Эмилия | ||||||||
16.04 17:15 | 17:51 - 18:30 | XD09 - Группа01 - 3 | 4 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Сараев Даниил | -14,16,15 | 1 | 2 | 39 |
Мартышевская Каролина | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнова София | ||||||||
16.04 18:30 | 19:04 - 19:30 | XD09 - 1 | 4 | Терпеливый Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Брыков Никита | 20,11 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Мартышевская Каролина | ||||||||
16.04 19:20 | 20:01 - 20:27 | XD09 - 2 | 3 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Табаненков Арсений | 16,9 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
Мартышевская Каролина | СПГ | СПГ | Чесанова Таисия | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD09 - 3 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Брыков Никита | -14,15,16 | 2 | 1 | ||
Смирнова София | СПГ | СПГ | Мартышевская Каролина |