Идентификационный номер | 11331 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2012, Воскресенье |
Спортивный разряд | 2ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Иванов А.А. |
Категории | MS11, MD11, XD11 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS11; Основная сетка | |||||
13 | Смирнов Ян | [9/16] | 9 | 5 | 190 |
MD11; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Личман Арсений | [5/8] | 5 | 4 | 215 |
Смирнов Ян | |||||
XD11; Основная сетка | |||||
10 | Смирнов Ян | [9/16] | 8 | 5 | 191 |
Темнова Валерия |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD11 | |||||||||||
18.04 09:00 | 08:56 - 09:39 | MD11 - Группа02 - 1 | 2 | Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Личман Арсений | -16,10,18 | 1 | 2 | 43 |
Шпедт Савелий | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | ||||||||
18.04 09:50 | 09:49 - 10:10 | MD11 - Группа02 - 2 | 6 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | СПГ | Личман Арсений | 7,8 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Никуленко Александр | ЛГО | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | ||||||||
18.04 11:30 | 11:00 - 11:21 | MD11 - 4м - 1 | 6 | Личман Арсений | СПГ | СПГ | Денисов Никанор | 8,8 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Смирнов Ян | СПГ | СПГ | Коновалов Михаил | ||||||||
18.04 13:10 | 11:50 - 12:13 | MD11 - 4м - 2 | 1 | Боярун Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Личман Арсений | 12,21 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Титанов Степан | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | ||||||||
MS11 | |||||||||||
17.04 09:25 | 09:26 - 09:44 | MS11 - 1/16 | 3 | Денисов Никанор | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | 7,5 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
17.04 09:50 | 10:06 - 10:25 | MS11 - 1/8 | 4 | Смирнов Ян | СПГ | СПГ | Головицкий Андрей | 9,7 | 0 | 2 | |
17.04 10:40 | - | MS11 - 9м - 1/4 | Смирнов Ян | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
17.04 11:55 | 10:47 - 11:05 | MS11 - 9м - 1/2 | 2 | Смирнов Георгий | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | 17,5 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
17.04 13:10 | 12:10 - 12:43 | MS11 - 9м | 4 | Мирошниченко Денис | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | -20,19,12 | 1 | 2 | 33 |
XD11 | |||||||||||
16.04 16:00 | 15:58 - 16:46 | XD11 - Группа03 - 1 | 6 | Решетников Федор | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | -21,9,15 | 2 | 1 | 48 |
Барышева Ярослава | СПГ | СПГ | Темнова Валерия | ||||||||
16.04 16:25 | 17:13 - 17:32 | XD11 - Группа03 - 2 | 3 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | 5,13 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Морозова Валерия | СПГ | СПГ | Темнова Валерия | ||||||||
16.04 17:15 | 17:33 - 17:52 | XD11 - Группа03 - 3 | 3 | Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | 1,4 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Зырина Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Темнова Валерия | ||||||||
16.04 18:05 | 18:29 - 19:06 | XD11 - 7м - 1 | 4 | Никуленко Александр | ЛГО | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | -20,16,20 | 1 | 2 | 37 |
Булат Олеся | ЛГО | СПГ | Темнова Валерия | ||||||||
16.04 19:20 | 19:28 - 20:00 | XD11 - 7м - 3 | 2 | Головицкий Андрей | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | 10,-19,9 | 2 | 1 | 32 |
Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Темнова Валерия |