Идентификационный номер | 4628 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 31 мар 1971, Среда |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Ростовская область |
Город | Таганрог |
Категории | MS B, MD B, XD B |
Соревнование | Всероссийские соревнования «Ростов-Дон» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS B; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Нанаев Вячаслав | [1] | 2 | 6 | 0 |
MD B; Основная сетка | |||||
Нанаев Вячаслав | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Романенко Алексей | |||||
XD B; Основная сетка | |||||
Нанаев Вячаслав | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Орлова Вера |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD B | |||||||||||
29.04 15:20 | 14:36 - 14:58 | MD B - Group 1 - 1 | 3 | Агеев Денис | КДК | РСО | Нанаев Вячаслав | 4,7 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Оврах Данил | КДК | РСО | Романенко Алексей | ||||||||
29.04 15:40 | - | MD B - Group 1 - 2 | Нанаев Вячаслав | РСО | РСО | Козенко Иван | 7,9 | 2 | 0 | ||
Романенко Алексей | РСО | РСО | Юсов Максим | ||||||||
29.04 20:40 | 18:48 - 19:04 | MD B - Group 1 - 3 | 1 | Белакин Владислав | РСО | РСО | Нанаев Вячаслав | 7,13 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Латоненко Сергей | РСО | РСО | Романенко Алексей | ||||||||
29.04 19:40 | 19:57 - 20:21 | MD B - 1/2 | 5 | Нанаев Вячаслав | РСО | РСО | Арнольдов Роман | 10,14 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Романенко Алексей | РСО | РСО | Рудской Игорь | ||||||||
MS B | |||||||||||
28.04 16:00 | 16:23 - 16:45 | MS B - Group 1 - 1 | 1 | Нанаев Вячаслав | РСО | ДНР | Домашев Игорь | 6,8 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
28.04 18:30 | 19:47 - 20:17 | MS B - Group 1 - 2 | 4 | Нанаев Вячаслав | РСО | КРМ | Тарабан Владимир | 22,16 | 0 | 2 | 29 |
28.04 17:15 | 19:03 - 19:24 | MS B - Group 1 - 3 | 2 | Нанаев Вячаслав | РСО | КДК | Агеев Денис | 5,9 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
28.04 20:30 | 20:35 - 21:15 | MS B - 1/4 | 5 | Нанаев Вячаслав | РСО | ДНР | Ворона Алексей | 19,19 | 2 | 0 | 40 |
28.04 15:00 | 21:21 - 23:25 | MS B - 1/2 | 5 | Нанаев Вячаслав | РСО | РСО | Шкурин Андрей | 13,-15,15 | 2 | 1 | 124 |
30.04 10:00 | 10:09 - 10:44 | MS B | 5 | Полетуха Александр | КРМ | РСО | Нанаев Вячаслав | 19,10 | 2 | 0 | 35 |
XD B | |||||||||||
29.04 18:00 | 18:15 - 18:35 | XD B - Group 3 - 2 | 5 | Нанаев Вячаслав | РСО | КДК | Агеев Денис | 5,10 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Орлова Вера | РСО | РСО | Пикалова Татьяна | ||||||||
29.04 19:20 | 19:21 - 19:44 | XD B - Group 3 - 3 | 6 | Нанаев Вячаслав | РСО | РСО | Марсуверский Андрей | 14,16 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Орлова Вера | РСО | РСО | Стяг Ольга | ||||||||
29.04 20:40 | 20:44 - 21:07 | XD B - 1/4 | 7 | Головей Виктор | РСО | РСО | Нанаев Вячаслав | 15,14 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Головей Яна | РСО | РСО | Орлова Вера | ||||||||
28.04 15:00 | - | XD B - 1/2 | Нанаев Вячаслав | РСО | РСО | Хорохорин Алексей | 7,12 | 0 | 2 | ||
Орлова Вера | РСО | ВРО | Барбашина Наталья |