Идентификационный номер | 12670 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 23 фев 1973, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Ростовская область |
Город | Ростов-на-Дону |
Категории | MS B, MD B, XD B |
Соревнование | Всероссийские соревнования «Ростов-Дон» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS B; Основная сетка | |||||
Марсуверский Андрей | 9 | 5 | 0 | ||
MD B; Основная сетка | |||||
Коневский Владимир | 12 | 3 | 0 | ||
Марсуверский Андрей | |||||
XD B; Основная сетка | |||||
Марсуверский Андрей | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
Стяг Ольга |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD B | |||||||||||
29.04 15:20 | 14:45 - 15:12 | MD B - Group 2 - 1 | 6 | Коневский Владимир | РСО | РСО | Абуладзе Александр | 16,16 | 2 | 0 | 27 |
Марсуверский Андрей | РСО | РСО | Саркисянц Анатолий | ||||||||
29.04 18:00 | 17:10 - 18:15 | MD B - Group 2 - 2 | 3 | Коневский Владимир | РСО | СТК | Андриенко Дмитрий | 12,11 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
Марсуверский Андрей | РСО | КДК | Богданов Игорь | ||||||||
29.04 14:40 | 15:14 - 15:43 | MD B - Group 2 - 3 | 6 | Коневский Владимир | РСО | РСО | Севергин Михаил | 16,14 | 0 | 2 | 30 |
Марсуверский Андрей | РСО | РСО | Хорохорин Алексей | ||||||||
MS B | |||||||||||
28.04 16:00 | 18:53 - 19:24 | MS B - Group 3 - 1 | 4 | Ворона Алексей | ДНР | РСО | Марсуверский Андрей | 13,12 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
28.04 15:45 | 16:34 - 17:13 | MS B - Group 3 - 2 | 8 | Латоненко Сергей | РСО | РСО | Марсуверский Андрей | 17,-19,10 | 2 | 1 | 39 |
28.04 17:15 | 17:48 - 18:35 | MS B - Group 3 - 3 | 7 | Дюков Сергей | КРМ | РСО | Марсуверский Андрей | 20,-18,15 | 2 | 1 | 46 |
29.04 10:00 | - | MS B - 9 м - 1/4 | Домашев Игорь | ДНР | РСО | Марсуверский Андрей | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
29.04 12:40 | 11:57 - 12:28 | MS B - 9 м - 1/2 | 2 | Марсуверский Андрей | РСО | КДК | Оврах Данил | 11,18 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
00.00 00:00 | - | MS B - 9 м | Марсуверский Андрей | РСО | КРМ | Дюков Сергей | 0 | 0 | |||
XD B | |||||||||||
29.04 17:20 | 19:45 - 20:06 | XD B - Group 3 - 1 | 6 | Агеев Денис | КДК | РСО | Марсуверский Андрей | 10,15 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
Пикалова Татьяна | РСО | РСО | Стяг Ольга | ||||||||
29.04 19:20 | 19:21 - 19:44 | XD B - Group 3 - 3 | 6 | Нанаев Вячаслав | РСО | РСО | Марсуверский Андрей | 14,16 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Орлова Вера | РСО | РСО | Стяг Ольга | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD B - 1/4 | Марсуверский Андрей | РСО | РСО | Щербаков Валерий | 17,17 | 0 | 2 | ||
Стяг Ольга | РСО | МСО | Пиденко-Рудий Наталья |