Идентификационный номер | 14592 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1970, Четверг |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Ростовская область |
Город | Ростов-на-Дону |
Категории | WD B, WD C, XD B |
Соревнование | Всероссийские соревнования «Ростов-Дон» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD B; Основная сетка | |||||
Головей Яна | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
Пиденко-Рудий Наталья | |||||
WD C; Основная сетка | |||||
Головей Яна | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
Стяг Ольга | |||||
XD B; Основная сетка | |||||
Головей Виктор | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
Головей Яна |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD B | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD B | Барбашина Наталья | ВРО | РСО | Головей Яна | 17,10 | 2 | 0 | ||
Кадетова Наталья | РСО | МСО | Пиденко-Рудий Наталья | ||||||||
WD C | |||||||||||
29.04 13:20 | 14:46 - 15:25 | WD C - Group 2 - 1 | 5 | Головей Яна | РСО | РСО | Венецкая Виолетта | -17,7,13 | 2 | 1 | 38 |
Стяг Ольга | РСО | РСО | Черемухина Ангелина | ||||||||
29.04 16:00 | 17:00 - 17:20 | WD C - Group 2 - 2 | 7 | Головей Яна | РСО | МСО | Дроздова Надежда | 10,14 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Стяг Ольга | РСО | МСО | Пиденко-Рудий Наталья | ||||||||
29.04 13:40 | 13:36 - 14:14 | WD C - Group 2 - 3 | 6 | Головей Яна | РСО | РСО | Лебедева Алевтина | 8,-9,6 | 2 | 1 | 38 |
Стяг Ольга | РСО | РСО | Селютина Альбина | ||||||||
29.04 17:40 | 17:47 - 18:13 | WD C - 1/2 | 5 | Гречухина Татьяна | КДК | РСО | Головей Яна | 8,12 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
Хуторянская Анастасия | КДК | РСО | Стяг Ольга | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD C | Головей Яна | РСО | МСО | Дроздова Надежда | 17,18 | 0 | 2 | ||
Стяг Ольга | РСО | МСО | Пиденко-Рудий Наталья | ||||||||
XD B | |||||||||||
29.04 17:20 | 18:37 - 19:18 | XD B - Group 1 - 1 | 6 | Головей Виктор | РСО | РСО | Арнольдов Роман | 17,-17,15 | 1 | 2 | 41 |
Головей Яна | РСО | РСО | Селютина Альбина | ||||||||
29.04 18:00 | - | XD B - Group 1 - 2 | Хорлашкин Дмитрий | ДНР | РСО | Головей Виктор | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Осьмина Ольга | ДНР | РСО | Головей Яна | ||||||||
29.04 20:40 | 20:44 - 21:07 | XD B - 1/4 | 7 | Головей Виктор | РСО | РСО | Нанаев Вячаслав | 15,14 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Головей Яна | РСО | РСО | Орлова Вера |