Идентификационный номер | 7461 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 30 июл 1979, Понедельник |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Ростовская область |
Город | Таганрог |
Категории | MD, MD B, XD B |
Соревнование | Всероссийские соревнования «Ростов-Дон» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD; Основная сетка | |||||
Белеванцев Василий | 8 | 3 | 0 | ||
Хорохорин Алексей | |||||
MD B; Основная сетка | |||||
Севергин Михаил | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Хорохорин Алексей | |||||
XD B; Основная сетка | |||||
Хорохорин Алексей | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
Барбашина Наталья |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD - 1/16 | Белеванцев Василий | РСО | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Хорохорин Алексей | РСО | ||||||||||
29.04 14:20 | 14:22 - 14:43 | MD - 1/8 | 1 | Белеванцев Василий | РСО | КДК | Кучмин Роман | 13,9 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Хорохорин Алексей | РСО | КДК | Панычев Антон | ||||||||
29.04 15:00 | 16:01 - 17:03 | MD - 1/4 | 2 | Филиппов Никита | СПГ | РСО | Белеванцев Василий | -18,17,19 | 2 | 1 | 61 |
Шелудьков Александр | СПГ | РСО | Хорохорин Алексей | ||||||||
MD B | |||||||||||
29.04 15:00 | 13:49 - 14:16 | MD B - Group 2 - 1 | 3 | Андриенко Дмитрий | СТК | РСО | Севергин Михаил | 13,9 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
Богданов Игорь | КДК | РСО | Хорохорин Алексей | ||||||||
29.04 18:00 | 18:45 - 19:10 | MD B - Group 2 - 2 | 3 | Севергин Михаил | РСО | РСО | Абуладзе Александр | 12,11 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Хорохорин Алексей | РСО | РСО | Саркисянц Анатолий | ||||||||
29.04 14:40 | 15:14 - 15:43 | MD B - Group 2 - 3 | 6 | Коневский Владимир | РСО | РСО | Севергин Михаил | 16,14 | 0 | 2 | 30 |
Марсуверский Андрей | РСО | РСО | Хорохорин Алексей | ||||||||
29.04 19:40 | 20:10 - 20:40 | MD B - 1/2 | 3 | Кузин Роман | РСО | РСО | Севергин Михаил | 16,15 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
Любицкий Максим | РСО | РСО | Хорохорин Алексей | ||||||||
XD B | |||||||||||
29.04 17:20 | 18:02 - 18:20 | XD B - Group 2 - 1 | 2 | Белакин Владислав | РСО | РСО | Хорохорин Алексей | 5,6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
Корнева Марина | РСО | ВРО | Барбашина Наталья | ||||||||
29.04 19:20 | 20:44 - 21:06 | XD B - Group 2 - 3 | 5 | Щербаков Валерий | РСО | РСО | Хорохорин Алексей | 13,12 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
Пиденко-Рудий Наталья | МСО | ВРО | Барбашина Наталья | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD B - 1/4 | РСО | Хорохорин Алексей | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
ВРО | Барбашина Наталья | ||||||||||
28.04 15:00 | - | XD B - 1/2 | Нанаев Вячаслав | РСО | РСО | Хорохорин Алексей | 7,12 | 0 | 2 | ||
Орлова Вера | РСО | ВРО | Барбашина Наталья | ||||||||
30.04 11:40 | 11:24 - 11:54 | XD B | 2 | Арнольдов Роман | РСО | РСО | Хорохорин Алексей | 17,13 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
Селютина Альбина | РСО | ВРО | Барбашина Наталья |