Идентификационный номер | 14558 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1978, Воскресенье |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Ростовская область |
Город | Ростов-на-Дону |
Категории | MS, MS B, MD, MD B, XD C |
Соревнование | Всероссийские соревнования «Ростов-Дон» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS; Основная сетка | |||||
Латоненко Сергей | 24 | 4 | 0 | ||
MS B; Основная сетка | |||||
Латоненко Сергей | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
MD; Основная сетка | |||||
Блудов Дмитрий | 24 | 1 | 0 | ||
Латоненко Сергей | |||||
MD B; Основная сетка | |||||
Белакин Владислав | 8 | 3 | 0 | ||
Латоненко Сергей | |||||
XD C; Основная сетка | |||||
Латоненко Сергей | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
Корнева Марина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD | |||||||||||
29.04 12:40 | 13:08 - 13:34 | MD - 1/16 | 1 | Блудов Дмитрий | РСО | ДНР | Белкин Александр | 18,14 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
Латоненко Сергей | РСО | ДНР | Домашев Игорь | ||||||||
MD B | |||||||||||
29.04 12:20 | 12:31 - 12:58 | MD B - Group 1 - 1 | 3 | Белакин Владислав | РСО | РСО | Козенко Иван | 16,14 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Латоненко Сергей | РСО | РСО | Юсов Максим | ||||||||
29.04 18:00 | 16:34 - 16:58 | MD B - Group 1 - 2 | 4 | Белакин Владислав | РСО | КДК | Агеев Денис | 11,16 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Латоненко Сергей | РСО | КДК | Оврах Данил | ||||||||
29.04 20:40 | 18:48 - 19:04 | MD B - Group 1 - 3 | 1 | Белакин Владислав | РСО | РСО | Нанаев Вячаслав | 7,13 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Латоненко Сергей | РСО | РСО | Романенко Алексей | ||||||||
MS | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS - 1/32 | РСО | Латоненко Сергей | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
28.04 15:30 | 16:02 - 16:22 | MS - 1/16 | 5 | Пасичный Андрей | ДНР | РСО | Латоненко Сергей | 5,7 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
29.04 10:00 | - | MS - 17 м - 1/8 | Сысоев Андрей | РСО | РСО | Латоненко Сергей | 17,9 | 0 | 2 | ||
29.04 10:40 | - | MS - 17 м - 1/4 | Латоненко Сергей | РСО | КДК | Панычев Антон | -18,16,16 | 1 | 2 | ||
MS B | |||||||||||
28.04 18:00 | 19:24 - 19:45 | MS B - Group 3 - 1 | 2 | Дюков Сергей | КРМ | РСО | Латоненко Сергей | 9,19 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
28.04 15:45 | 16:34 - 17:13 | MS B - Group 3 - 2 | 8 | Латоненко Сергей | РСО | РСО | Марсуверский Андрей | 17,-19,10 | 2 | 1 | 39 |
28.04 17:15 | 17:47 - 18:23 | MS B - Group 3 - 3 | 5 | Ворона Алексей | ДНР | РСО | Латоненко Сергей | -10,10,20 | 2 | 1 | 36 |
28.04 20:45 | 20:50 - 21:15 | MS B - 1/4 | 8 | Тарабан Владимир | КРМ | РСО | Латоненко Сергей | 3,8 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
28.04 15:00 | - | MS B - 1/2 | Латоненко Сергей | РСО | КРМ | Полетуха Александр | 19,21 | 0 | 2 | ||
XD C | |||||||||||
29.04 17:40 | 20:26 - 20:55 | XD C - Group 3 - 1 | 1 | Латоненко Сергей | РСО | РСО | Сысоев Андрей | 14,21 | 0 | 2 | 29 |
Корнева Марина | РСО | РСО | Венецкая Виолетта | ||||||||
29.04 18:20 | 18:23 - 18:48 | XD C - Group 3 - 2 | 2 | Бухтин Никита | КДК | РСО | Латоненко Сергей | 9,4 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
Буря Амалия | КДК | РСО | Корнева Марина | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD C - 1/4 | Латоненко Сергей | РСО | КДК | Цзян Вэньцзе | 9,13 | 2 | 0 | ||
Корнева Марина | РСО | КДК | Гречухина Татьяна | ||||||||
28.04 15:00 | 10:04 - 10:30 | XD C - 1/2 | 7 | Рудий Игорь | МСО | РСО | Латоненко Сергей | 14,19 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
Пиденко-Рудий Наталья | МСО | РСО | Корнева Марина | ||||||||
29.04 11:00 | 10:46 - 11:20 | XD C | 3 | Латоненко Сергей | РСО | РСО | Головей Виктор | 18,17 | 0 | 2 | 34 |
Корнева Марина | РСО | МСО | Дроздова Надежда |