menu
Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
Игр
Очки
1
Куплинов Алексей
1978
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Попов В.К.
5
0
Живогляд Екатерина
1987
КМС
ОМО
Омск
Бадамшин М.О.
5
0
2
Супрунюк Дмитрий
1982
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
Свириденко Наталья
1995
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
5
0
3
Верхозин Константин
1973
КМС
САО
Тольятти
Черник О.Р.
5
0
Алексеева Мария
1988
КМС
БШР
Уфа
5
0
4
Мирошниченко Павел
1985
КМС
ОМО
Омск
Бадамшин М.О.
5
0
Кадермас Ирина
1986
КМС
ОМО
Омск
5
0
5
Пальчевский Константин
1985
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
5
0
Паневина Мария
1991
КМС
ТМО
Томск
5
0
6
Шадрин Ефим
1988
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
5
0
Акимова Екатерина
1988
2
СВО
Екатеринбург
5
0
7/8
Базаров Антон
1990
1
ВРО
Воронеж
4
0
Агеенко Алина
1988
1
ВРО
Воронеж
4
0
7/8
Аксенов Валентин
1980
КМС
КЛО
Обнинск
4
0
Долгих Мария
1992
бр
ВРО
Воронеж
4
0
9
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ромашева Е.А.
5
0
Дружинина Анастасия
1994
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Попов В.Е., Сидоров И.И.
5
0
10
Варламов Максим
2008
1
КДК
Сочи
Пепанова А. К.
5
0
Гребенюкова Влада
2008
2
КДК
Сочи
Пепанова А. К.
5
0
11/12
Майоров Виктор
1990
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
4
0
Продан Наталья
1995
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
4
0
11/12
Нартикоев Марат
1982
бр
СОР
Владикавказ
4
0
Ананьева Мария
2002
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
4
0
13
Десятов Илья
1986
бр
ОБО
Новотроицк
5
0
Десятова Анжелика
1994
бр
ОБО
Новотроицк
5
0
14
Стуков Иван
1984
бр
СВО
Екатеринбург
5
0
Брегеда Анастасия
1996
бр
ЧБО
Снежинск
5
0
15/16
Куготов Мурат
1975
бр
КДК
Сочи
4
0
Семенина Анна
2009
1ю
КДК
Сочи
Пепанова А. К.
4
0
15/16
Али Рахим
2004
1
СТК
Ставрополь
4
0
Алиханова Диана
1985
1
РСО
Таганрог
4
0
17/18
Никашин Михаил
1972
3ю
УЛО
Ульяновск
3
0
Такунова Юстина
1999
1
КДК
Сочи
3
0
17/18
Лузгин Александр
1990
бр
ОМО
Омск
3
0
Лузгина Ксения
1990
бр
ОМО
Омск
3
0
19
Кузнецов Даниил
1989
КМС
СВО
Екатеринбург
4
0
Балина Екатерина
1991
бр
СВО
Екатеринбург
4
0
20
Задорин Михаил
1982
бр
СВО
Екатеринбург
4
0
Байметова Неля
1994
бр
БШР
Уфа
4
0
21
Зырянов Илья
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Коновалова А.В.
2
0
Зимина Мария
1988
бр
БШР
Уфа
2
0