menu
Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
МСО
Илькевич Константин [1]
1
МСО
Дударева Лариса
Илькевич Константин [1]
 
Дударева Лариса
2
без игры
Илькевич Константин [1]
 
УЛО
Лазарев Александр [9/16]
Дударева Лариса
3
ПСО
Платонова Елена
Лазарев Александр [9/16]
10,17
 
Платонова Елена
4
без игры
Илькевич Константин [1]
 
САО
Александров Александр [5/8]
Дударева Лариса
5
ЧБО
Ахлюстина Татьяна
Александров Александр [5/8]
10,14
 
Ахлюстина Татьяна
6
без игры
Сюняев Роман [9/16]
 
КТО
Сюняев Роман [9/16]
Друдэ Светлана
7
КЛО
Друдэ Светлана
Сюняев Роман [9/16]
17,12
 
СТК
Андриенко Дмитрий
Друдэ Светлана
8
МСО
Барбашова Наталья
10,18
Илькевич Константин [1]
 
ЯРО
Кириллов Николай [3/4]
Дударева Лариса
9
ХКР
Никитова Ольга
Кириллов Николай [3/4]
14,17
 
Никитова Ольга
10
без игры
Васюков Сергей [9/16]
 
КЛО
Васюков Сергей [9/16]
Третьякова Светлана
11
ВРО
Третьякова Светлана
Васюков Сергей [9/16]
14,17
 
Третьякова Светлана
12
без игры
Пронин Антон [5/8]
 
КРМ
Пронин Антон [5/8]
Сычугова Елена
13
УДР
Сычугова Елена
Пронин Антон [5/8]
8,10
 
Сычугова Елена
14
без игры
Пронин Антон [5/8]
 
МСГ
Лаба Михаил [9/16]
Сычугова Елена
15
МСГ
Березова Евгения
Егоров Егор
11,9
 
КЛО
Егоров Егор
Изюмова Елена
16
КЛО
Изюмова Елена
18,16
Игошин Сергей [2]
 
ТТР
Загидуллин Эдуард
Харитонова Елена
17
ТТР
Голдобеева Екатерина
Сергунцов Константин
в/н
 
ПМК
Сергунцов Константин
Смирнова Ирина
18
ПМК
Смирнова Ирина
15,8
Шульмейстер Евгений [5/8]
 
Солдатова Ирина
19
Шульмейстер Евгений [5/8]
6,16
 
СВО
Шульмейстер Евгений [5/8]
Солдатова Ирина
20
СВО
Солдатова Ирина
без игры
Ковалев Александр [3/4]
 
Журавлева Людмила
21
Орлов Александр [9/16]
24,22
 
ТТР
Орлов Александр [9/16]
Ермак Елена
22
КРМ
Ермак Елена
без игры
Ковалев Александр [3/4]
 
Журавлева Людмила
23
Ковалев Александр [3/4]
13,4
 
СПГ
Ковалев Александр [3/4]
Журавлева Людмила
24
ПРК
Журавлева Людмила
без игры
Игошин Сергей [2]
 
Харитонова Елена
25
Труфанов Александр [9/16]
5,19
 
КЯК
Труфанов Александр [9/16]
Маликова Светлана
26
KAZ
Маликова Светлана
без игры
Труфанов Александр [9/16]
 
Маликова Светлана
27
Бакушев Алексей [5/8]
12,13
 
СМО
Бакушев Алексей [5/8]
Гергелева Ольга
28
КТО
Гергелева Ольга
без игры
Игошин Сергей [2]
 
Харитонова Елена
29
Ершов Денис [9/16]
17,22
 
СПГ
Ершов Денис [9/16]
Ершова Екатерина
30
СПГ
Ершова Екатерина
без игры
Игошин Сергей [2]
 
Харитонова Елена
31
Игошин Сергей [2]
7,9
 
МСГ
Игошин Сергей [2]
Харитонова Елена
32
НСО
Харитонова Елена
без игры
Пронин Антон [5/8]
Сычугова Елена
Ковалев Александр [3/4]
Ковалев Александр [3/4]
Журавлева Людмила
Журавлева Людмила
-19,18,19