menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования <День космонавтики> до 13,15,17 и 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Вт
13
окт
Ср
14
окт
Чт
15
окт
Пт
16
окт
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
09:26 - 09:35
МП08
- 1/8
1
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
13,13
2
0
Таволжанов Матвей
МСГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
09:00
09:07 - 09:28
МП08
- 1/8
2
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
7,14
2
0
20
Семенов Валентин
МСО
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир
09:00
09:07 - 09:34
МП08
- 1/8
3
Абрамов Никита
НГО
СПГ
Брыков Никита
12,14
2
0
21
Кочетов Кирилл
НГО
СПГ
Семенов Павел
09:00
09:07 - 09:26
МП08
- 1/8
4
Мокеев Михаил
НГО
НГО
Гусев Максим
7,4
0
2
18
Петров Григорий
МСО
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
09:00
09:07 - 09:36
МП08
- 1/8
5
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
НГО
Пронин Денис
9,8
0
2
21
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
НГО
Суляев Лука
09:00
09:25 - 09:53
МП08
- 1/8
6
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
20,18
0
2
Черезов Даниил
МСО
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
09:00
09:26 - 09:49
МП08
- 1/8
4
Степанюк Афанасий
СПГ
МСГ
Переверзев Артем
13,14
0
2
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
МСГ
Сно Александр
09:30
09:36 - 10:04
МП08
- 1/4
5
Иванов Алексей
НГО
СПГ
Брагин Егор
11,12
2
0
18
Старостин Валерий
МСО
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
09:30
09:34 - 09:59
МП08
- 1/4
2
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
НГО
Абрамов Никита
11,9
2
0
19
Семенов Валентин
МСО
НГО
Кочетов Кирилл
09:30
09:37 - 10:09
МП08
- 1/4
1
Гусев Максим
НГО
НГО
Пронин Денис
10,12
2
0
17
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
НГО
Суляев Лука
09:30
10:00 - 10:29
МП08
- 1/4
4
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
МСГ
Переверзев Артем
11,13
0
2
20
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
МСГ
Сно Александр
10:00
10:10 - 10:52
МП08
- 9м - 1/2
1
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
-13,19,18
2
1
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир
10:00
10:26 - 11:02
МП08
- 9м - 1/2
2
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
8,-18,8
1
2
11
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
МСО
Черезов Даниил
10:00
10:18 - 11:03
МП08
- 1/2
5
Иванов Алексей
НГО
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
-13,17,15
2
1
13
Старостин Валерий
МСО
МСО
Семенов Валентин
10:00
10:36 - 11:02
МП08
- 1/2
4
Гусев Максим
НГО
МСГ
Переверзев Артем
11,8
0
2
17
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
МСГ
Сно Александр
10:30
11:21 - 11:49
МП08
- 9м
1
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
10,16
2
0
27
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
МСО
Черезов Даниил
10:30
11:21 - 11:56
МО08
- 1/2
6
Старостин Валерий
МСО
МСО
Семенов Валентин
18,19
2
0
35
10:30
11:51 - 12:30
МО08
- 1/2
4
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
НГО
Иванов Алексей
14,-8,19
1
2
39
11:00
10:56 - 11:25
ЖП08
- 1/8
1
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
МСО
Морозова Мария
3,11
2
0
29
Комарова Мария
СПГ
МСО
Черярина София
11:00
10:57 - 11:25
ЖП08
- 1/8
3
Беляева Дарья
НГО
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
14,8
0
2
28
Умярова Лилия
НГО
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
11:00
11:01 - 11:25
ЖП08
- 1/8
6
Домогатская Юлия
ЯРО
ЛГО
Булат Арина
14,12
2
0
24
Зубарь Любовь
МСГ
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета
11:00
11:01 - 11:26
ЖП08
- 1/8
2
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
6,9
2
0
24
Зырина Елена
СПГ
МСГ
Кляцкая София
11:00
11:04 - 11:25
ЖП08
- 1/8
5
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
МСГ
Березова Полина
13,6
0
2
20
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
МСО
Вуйтикова Арина
11:00
11:04 - 11:27
ЖП08
- 1/8
4
Ермоленко Полина
НГО
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
7,13
0
2
23
Якунина Варвара
НГО
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
11:00
11:27 - 11:50
ЖП08
- 1/8
5
Макарова Алиса
НСО
СПГ
Волчик Полина
11,6
0
2
Солодкова Виктория
МСО
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
11:00
11:27 - 11:51
ЖП08
- 1/8
4
Медведева Анастасия
МСО
МСГ
Бубенцова София
8,6
0
2
Моркунцова Злата
МСО
НГО
Слепова Дарья
11:30
11:32 - 12:08
ЖП08
- 9м - 1/4
2
Морозова Мария
МСО
НГО
Беляева Дарья
17,15
0
2
Черярина София
МСО
НГО
Умярова Лилия
11:30
12:05 - 12:47
ЖП08
- 9м - 1/4
2
Макарова Алиса
НСО
МСО
Медведева Анастасия
15,-23,18
2
1
Солодкова Виктория
МСО
МСО
Моркунцова Злата
11:30
11:32 - 12:10
ЖП08
- 9м - 1/4
3
Булат Арина
ЛГО
СПГ
Васильева Александра
12,-18,21
2
1
Молдабаева Елизавета
ЛГО
МСГ
Кляцкая София
11:30
11:38 - 11:57
ЖП08
- 9м - 1/4
7
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
НГО
Ермоленко Полина
4,11
0
2
16
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
НГО
Якунина Варвара
11:30
11:52 - 12:23
ЖП08
- 1/4
1
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
9,11
2
0
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
11:30
11:52 - 12:17
ЖП08
- 1/4
5
Домогатская Юлия
ЯРО
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
15,10
2
0
Зубарь Любовь
МСГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
11:30
11:56 - 12:23
ЖП08
- 1/4
6
Березова Полина
МСГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
9,12
0
2
12
Вуйтикова Арина
МСО
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
11:30
12:11 - 12:40
ЖП08
- 1/4
3
Волчик Полина
СПГ
МСГ
Бубенцова София
16,15
0
2
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
НГО
Слепова Дарья
12:00
13:20 - 13:39
ЖП08
- 9м - 1/2
2
Ермоленко Полина
НГО
НСО
Макарова Алиса
11,18
2
0
Якунина Варвара
НГО
МСО
Солодкова Виктория
12:00
12:19 - 12:59
ЖП08
- 9м - 1/2
5
Беляева Дарья
НГО
ЛГО
Булат Арина
-19,16,14
2
1
9
Умярова Лилия
НГО
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета
12:00
12:31 - 13:11
ЖП08
- 1/2
4
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
ЯРО
Домогатская Юлия
20,8
2
0
Комарова Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Зубарь Любовь
12:00
12:49 - 13:17
ЖП08
- 1/2
6
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
МСГ
Бубенцова София
16,16
2
0
27
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
НГО
Слепова Дарья
12:30
13:44 - 14:12
ЖП08
- 9м
1
Беляева Дарья
НГО
НГО
Ермоленко Полина
13,14
2
0
9
Умярова Лилия
НГО
НГО
Якунина Варвара
12:30
13:39 - 14:12
ЖО08
- 1/2
6
Слепова Дарья
НГО
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
16,12
0
2
33
12:30
13:38 - 14:10
ЖО08
- 1/2
5
Зубарь Любовь
МСГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
19,19
2
0
33
13:00
12:55 - 13:18
МП06
- 1/4
1
Батаенков Георгий
ПМК
СПГ
Брагин Иван
14,5
2
0
22
Лядов Михаил
МСО
ПМК
Гончар Валерий
13:00
13:18 - 13:38
МП06
- 1/4
5
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
МСО
Ней Владислав
-15,11,14
1
2
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
МСО
Савалин Родион
13:00
13:18 - 13:53
МП06
- 1/4
4
Конюченко Ростислав
НГО
СПГ
Малый Семен
17,19
0
2
Суляев Матвей
НГО
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
13:00
13:17 - 13:39
МП06
- 1/4
6
Гамов Дмитрий
МСО
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
9,10
0
2
Кляцкий Владислав
МСГ
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
13:30
14:11 - 14:39
МП06
- 5м - 1/2
1
Конюченко Ростислав
НГО
МСО
Гамов Дмитрий
10,7
2
0
Суляев Матвей
НГО
МСГ
Кляцкий Владислав
13:30
14:05 - 14:26
МП06
- 5м - 1/2
3
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
16,18
0
2
9
Гончар Валерий
ПМК
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
13:30
13:51 - 14:28
МП06
- 1/2
4
Батаенков Георгий
ПМК
МСО
Ней Владислав
15,15
2
0
7
Лядов Михаил
МСО
МСО
Савалин Родион
13:30
14:09 - 14:50
МП06
- 1/2
5
Малый Семен
СПГ
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
17,-14,20
1
2
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
14:00
14:40 - 15:30
МП06
- 5м
1
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
НГО
Конюченко Ростислав
-19,18,18
2
1
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
НГО
Суляев Матвей
14:00
15:33 - 16:03
МО06
- 1/2
6
Лядов Михаил
МСО
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
11,22
2
0
29
14:00
15:12 - 15:39
МО06
- 1/2
4
Батаенков Георгий
ПМК
СПГ
Малый Семен
19,11
0
2
27
14:30
14:22 - 14:46
ЖП06
- 1/8
6
Хайретдинова Амина
МСО
СПГ
Глушанок Элина
6,17
2
0
7
Чечель Софья
МСГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
14:30
14:23 - 14:49
ЖП06
- 1/8
2
Куртасова Иванна
МСГ
НГО
Данилова Кристина
16,14
0
2
7
Логунова София
МСГ
НГО
Савельева Александра
14:30
14:28 - 14:58
ЖП06
- 1/8
3
Мочалова Дарья
МСО
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
11,13
0
2
Федорова Ирина
МСО
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
15:00
15:04 - 15:42
ЖП06
- 9м - 1/2
2
Куртасова Иванна
МСГ
МСО
Мочалова Дарья
-19,17,18
2
1
33
Логунова София
МСГ
МСО
Федорова Ирина
15:00
14:39 - 15:12
ЖП06
- 1/4
4
Глебычева Мария
МСО
ПМК
Дерюгина Полина
17,21
2
0
7
Мельникова Арина
МСО
ПМК
Золотарева Ксения
15:00
14:53 - 15:36
ЖП06
- 1/4
5
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
МСО
Хайретдинова Амина
-20,15,14
2
1
Кириллова Алина
НГО
МСГ
Чечель Софья
15:00
15:02 - 15:33
ЖП06
- 1/4
6
Данилова Кристина
НГО
МСО
Ефремова Марьяна
15,17
2
0
31
Савельева Александра
НГО
МСО
Пчельникова Ирина
15:00
15:30 - 15:54
ЖП06
- 1/4
1
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
9,4
0
2
8
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Курганова Кристина
15:30
15:47 - 16:09
ЖП06
- 9м
2
Глушанок Элина
СПГ
МСГ
Куртасова Иванна
15,13
0
2
11
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
МСГ
Логунова София
15:30
15:57 - 16:27
ЖП06
- 1/2
5
Глебычева Мария
МСО
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
12,25
2
0
Мельникова Арина
МСО
НГО
Кириллова Алина
15:30
15:55 - 16:18
ЖП06
- 1/2
1
Данилова Кристина
НГО
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
8,9
0
2
Савельева Александра
НГО
МСГ
Курганова Кристина
16:00
16:01 - 16:42
МП04
- 1/4
6
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Колесов Роман
-16,13,15
2
1
30
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
МСО
Мартынов Ярослав
16:00
16:03 - 16:36
МП04
- 1/4
3
Ланин Дмитрий
МСО
ПМК
Лунев Виктор
-11,14,15
2
1
28
Пересецкий Егор
МСО
ПМК
Мартыненко Михаил
16:00
16:09 - 16:31
МП04
- 1/4
2
Исхаков Руслан
МСО
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
11,8
0
2
22
Шкуратов Федор
МСО
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
16:00
16:18 - 16:43
МП04
- 1/4
4
Поляков Иван
ПМК
МСО
Пузырев Александр
11,13
0
2
13
Хазивалиев Руслан
МСО
МСО
Пчелинцев Антон
16:00
16:33 - 17:05
ЖО06
- 1/2
5
Курганова Кристина
МСГ
НГО
Савельева Александра
17,5
2
0
32
16:00
15:50 - 16:19
ЖО06
- 1/2
4
Масунова Анисья
МСО
МСГ
Чечель Софья
13,10
2
0
29
16:30
16:46 - 17:06
МП04
- 5м - 1/2
1
Исхаков Руслан
МСО
ПМК
Поляков Иван
6,17
0
2
20
Шкуратов Федор
МСО
МСО
Хазивалиев Руслан
16:30
16:55 - 17:17
МП04
- 5м - 1/2
2
Колесов Роман
СПГ
ПМК
Лунев Виктор
19,14
2
0
11
Мартынов Ярослав
МСО
ПМК
Мартыненко Михаил
16:30
17:01 - 17:21
МП04
- 1/2
6
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
МСО
Ланин Дмитрий
15,11
2
0
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
МСО
Пересецкий Егор
16:30
16:55 - 17:31
МП04
- 1/2
4
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
МСО
Пузырев Александр
21,23
0
2
11
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
МСО
Пчелинцев Антон
17:00
18:09 - 18:17
МП04
- 5м
4
Колесов Роман
СПГ
ПМК
Поляков Иван
-16,19,8
2
1
Мартынов Ярослав
МСО
МСО
Хазивалиев Руслан
17:00
17:01 - 17:23
ЖП04
- 1/8
3
Загидулина Диана
ПМК
НГО
Ладыгина Екатерина
11,1
2
0
7
Коржинская Алиса
ПМК
НГО
Рубцова София
17:00
17:51 - 18:55
МО04
- 1/2
5
Пузырев Александр
МСО
МСГ
Емельянов Никита
14,-15,19
1
2
64
17:00
17:31 - 17:58
МО04
- 1/2
6
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
10,18
0
2
27
17:30
17:24 - 18:09
ЖП04
- 1/4
2
Никитина Анастасия
МСО
СПГ
Примако Мария
14,-20,13
2
1
10
Тарасова Екатерина
МСО
СПГ
Фоминенко София
17:30
17:10 - 17:41
ЖП04
- 1/4
5
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
14,15
0
2
14
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
17:30
17:25 - 18:18
ЖП04
- 1/4
3
Загидулина Диана
ПМК
МСО
Вашланова Анастасия
12,-22,6
2
1
8
Коржинская Алиса
ПМК
МСО
Масунова Анисья
17:30
17:20 - 17:50
ЖП04
- 1/4
1
Вуйтикова Алена
МСО
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
10,20
0
2
Рязанцева Варвара
МСО
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
18:00
18:52 - 18:59
ЖП04
- 5м - 1/2
1
Вашланова Анастасия
МСО
МСО
Вуйтикова Алена
в/н
0
0
7
Масунова Анисья
МСО
МСО
Рязанцева Варвара
18:00
18:21 - 18:54
ЖП04
- 5м - 1/2
2
Примако Мария
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
16,14
0
2
32
Фоминенко София
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
18:00
18:10 - 18:17
МП02
- 1/4
1
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
12,17
2
0
8
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
МСГ
Сладков Кирилл
18:00
18:10 - 18:41
ЖП02
- 1/4
6
Исаева Полина
МСГ
МСО
Римлянская Дарья
9,-19,7
2
1
31
Ларионова Ирина
СПГ
МСО
Черярина Александра
18:00
18:21 - 18:53
ЖП04
- 1/2
4
Никитина Анастасия
МСО
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
17,12
2
0
33
Тарасова Екатерина
МСО
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
18:00
18:54 - 19:26
ЖП04
- 1/2
5
Загидулина Диана
ПМК
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
17,20
0
2
31
Коржинская Алиса
ПМК
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
18:30
-
ЖП04
- 5м
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
МСО
Вуйтикова Алена
в/н
0
0
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
МСО
Рязанцева Варвара
18:30
18:30 - 18:47
ЖП02
- 1/2
1
Баранова Елизавета
МСО
МСГ
Максимова Анастасия
15,11
2
0
17
Бычкова София
МСО
МСО
Оспенникова Алина
18:30
19:23 - 20:33
МП02
- 1/2
5
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
МСО
Антропов Андрей
-16,19,19
1
2
69
Манукян Артур
МСГ
МСО
Лоботрясов Семен
18:30
18:39 - 19:32
МП02
- 1/2
6
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
МСО
Весновский Илья
-14,15,10
2
1
52
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
МСО
Степаков Глеб
18:30
-
ЖО04
- 9м
Вуйтикова Алена
МСО
МСО
Рязанцева Варвара
15,19
2
0
18:30
19:50 - 20:34
ЖО04
- 1/2
6
Тарасова Екатерина
МСО
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
11,-20,10
1
2
43
18:30
-
ЖО04
- 1/2
Никитина Анастасия
МСО
МСГ
Исаева Полина
6,14
0
2
19:00
18:53 - 19:49
ЖП02
- 1/2
4
Исаева Полина
МСГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
16,-14,20
1
2
56
Ларионова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия