Идентификационный номер | 5550 |
---|---|
member id | 77030 |
Дата рождения | 11 ноя 2006, Суббота |
Спортивный разряд | КМС |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Укк Л.Н. |
Категории | ЖО02, ЖП04, МС04 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования <День космонавтики> до 13,15,17 и 19 лет |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЖО02; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Харлампович Дарья | [3/4] | 2 | 3 | 1080 |
ЖП04; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Лисочкина Галина | [2] | 1 | 4 | 1200 |
Харлампович Дарья | |||||
МС04; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Мартынов Ярослав | [3/4] | 4 | 3 | 960 |
Харлампович Дарья |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЖО02 | |||||||||||
13.10 19:00 | 19:00 - 19:22 | ЖО02 - 1/4 | 4 | Оспенникова Алина | МСО | СПГ | Харлампович Дарья | 8,12 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
13.10 20:00 | 19:53 - 20:35 | ЖО02 - 1/2 | 3 | Харлампович Дарья | СПГ | МСО | Бычкова София | 14,13 | 2 | 0 | 41 |
16.10 10:30 | 10:51 - 11:15 | ЖО02 | 4 | Баранова Елизавета | МСО | СПГ | Харлампович Дарья | 16,8 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
ЖП04 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | ЖП04 - 1/8 | СПГ | Лисочкина Галина | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
СПГ | Харлампович Дарья | ||||||||||
14.10 17:30 | 17:20 - 17:50 | ЖП04 - 1/4 | 1 | Вуйтикова Алена | МСО | СПГ | Лисочкина Галина | 10,20 | 0 | 2 | |
Рязанцева Варвара | МСО | СПГ | Харлампович Дарья | ||||||||
14.10 18:00 | 18:54 - 19:26 | ЖП04 - 1/2 | 5 | Загидулина Диана | ПМК | СПГ | Лисочкина Галина | 17,20 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
Коржинская Алиса | ПМК | СПГ | Харлампович Дарья | ||||||||
16.10 11:30 | 12:50 - 13:48 | ЖП04 | 5 | Никитина Анастасия | МСО | СПГ | Лисочкина Галина | 19,-16,16 | 1 | 2 | 58 |
Тарасова Екатерина | МСО | СПГ | Харлампович Дарья | ||||||||
МС04 | |||||||||||
15.10 13:30 | 13:26 - 13:51 | МС04 - 1/8 | 6 | Мартынов Ярослав | МСО | СПГ | Князев Михаил | 12,10 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Харлампович Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Бринкен Кристина | ||||||||
15.10 14:30 | 14:35 - 15:00 | МС04 - 1/4 | 1 | Мартынов Ярослав | МСО | ПМК | Лунев Виктор | 12,20 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Харлампович Дарья | СПГ | ПМК | Загидулина Диана | ||||||||
15.10 15:30 | 15:27 - 15:59 | МС04 - 1/2 | 4 | Петров Георгий | ЛГО | МСО | Мартынов Ярослав | 18,18 | 2 | 0 | 32 |
Хрыкина Виктория | ЛГО | СПГ | Харлампович Дарья |