Идентификационный номер | 9752 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2008, Вторник |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Москва |
Город | Москва |
Категории | МО08, МП08, МС08 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования <День космонавтики> до 13,15,17 и 19 лет |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
МО08; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Переверзев Артем | [5/8] | 8 | 3 | 352 |
МП08; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Переверзев Артем | [2] | 2 | 4 | 453 |
Сно Александр | |||||
МС08; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Переверзев Артем | [5/8] | 8 | 3 | 352 |
Домогатская Юлия |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
МО08 | |||||||||||
13.10 09:30 | 09:38 - 10:03 | МО08 - 1/16 | 2 | Алексеевич Филипп | СПГ | МСГ | Переверзев Артем | 15,19 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
13.10 10:00 | 10:05 - 10:35 | МО08 - 1/8 | 4 | Таволжанов Матвей | МСГ | МСГ | Переверзев Артем | 14,21 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
13.10 11:30 | 11:32 - 12:15 | МО08 - 1/4 | 5 | Переверзев Артем | МСГ | НГО | Иванов Алексей | 11,-14,17 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
МП08 | |||||||||||
14.10 09:00 | 09:26 - 09:49 | МП08 - 1/8 | 4 | Степанюк Афанасий | СПГ | МСГ | Переверзев Артем | 13,14 | 0 | 2 | |
Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | МСГ | Сно Александр | ||||||||
14.10 09:30 | 10:00 - 10:29 | МП08 - 1/4 | 4 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | МСГ | Переверзев Артем | 11,13 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Смирнов Иван | СПГ | МСГ | Сно Александр | ||||||||
14.10 10:00 | 10:36 - 11:02 | МП08 - 1/2 | 4 | Гусев Максим | НГО | МСГ | Переверзев Артем | 11,8 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
Селезнев Илья | СПГ | МСГ | Сно Александр | ||||||||
16.10 11:00 | 11:55 - 12:23 | МП08 | 2 | Иванов Алексей | НГО | МСГ | Переверзев Артем | 9,18 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
Старостин Валерий | МСО | МСГ | Сно Александр | ||||||||
МС08 | |||||||||||
15.10 10:00 | 10:08 - 10:35 | МС08 - 1/16 | 2 | Переверзев Артем | МСГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | 11,16 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Домогатская Юлия | ЯРО | СПГ | Малышева Екатерина | ||||||||
15.10 11:00 | 10:59 - 11:32 | МС08 - 1/8 | 6 | Переверзев Артем | МСГ | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | 13,15 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Домогатская Юлия | ЯРО | СПГ | Кузьмина Мария | ||||||||
15.10 12:00 | 12:25 - 12:51 | МС08 - 1/4 | 4 | Иванов Алексей | НГО | МСГ | Переверзев Артем | 12,16 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Слепова Дарья | НГО | ЯРО | Домогатская Юлия |