menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования <День космонавтики> до 13,15,17 и 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Вт
13
окт
Ср
14
окт
Чт
15
окт
Пт
16
окт
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:02 - 10:50
МО02
4
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
-15,5,17
2
1
48
10:00
10:02 - 10:32
МО06
6
Лядов Михаил
МСО
СПГ
Малый Семен
10,15
0
2
30
10:00
10:02 - 10:29
МО08
2
Старостин Валерий
МСО
НГО
Иванов Алексей
13,14
0
2
27
10:00
10:02 - 10:45
МО04
5
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
17,18
2
0
42
10:30
10:51 - 11:15
ЖО02
4
Баранова Елизавета
МСО
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
16,8
2
0
23
10:30
10:46 - 11:23
ЖО04
5
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
МСГ
Исаева Полина
20,15
0
2
37
10:30
10:32 - 11:40
ЖО06
6
Курганова Кристина
МСГ
МСО
Масунова Анисья
-14,20,10
1
2
68
10:30
10:30 - 11:14
ЖО08
2
Голубева Анастасия
НГО
МСГ
Зубарь Любовь
17,17
2
0
44
11:00
11:57 - 12:37
МП02
4
Антропов Андрей
МСО
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
-13,18,7
1
2
40
Лоботрясов Семен
МСО
СПГ
Смирнов Егор
11:00
11:56 - 12:23
МП06
6
Батаенков Георгий
ПМК
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
11,13
2
0
27
Лядов Михаил
МСО
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
11:00
11:55 - 12:23
МП08
2
Иванов Алексей
НГО
МСГ
Переверзев Артем
9,18
2
0
28
Старостин Валерий
МСО
МСГ
Сно Александр
11:00
11:56 - 12:32
МП04
5
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
МСО
Пузырев Александр
22,19
0
2
36
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
МСО
Пчелинцев Антон
11:30
12:50 - 13:28
ЖП02
4
Баранова Елизавета
МСО
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
17,12
2
0
38
Бычкова София
МСО
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
11:30
12:49 - 13:21
ЖП08
2
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
9,13
2
0
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
11:30
12:50 - 13:48
ЖП04
5
Никитина Анастасия
МСО
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
19,-16,16
1
2
58
Тарасова Екатерина
МСО
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
11:30
12:50 - 13:21
ЖП06
6
Глебычева Мария
МСО
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
15,12
2
0
Мельникова Арина
МСО
МСГ
Курганова Кристина
12:00
14:09 - 14:41
МС02
4
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
17,19
0
2
32
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
12:00
14:10 - 14:42
МС04
5
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
8,15
2
0
32
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
12:00
14:10 - 14:42
МС06
6
Малый Семен
СПГ
ПМК
Батаенков Георгий
17,16
0
2
32
Курганова Кристина
МСГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
12:00
14:10 - 14:42
МС08
2
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
20,16
0
2
31
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария