Идентификационный номер | 11762 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 7 июн 2013, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | 1ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Приморский край |
Город | Уссурийск |
Тренера | Кокорев А., Золотуев А.Ю. |
Категории | BS U 11, BD U 11, XD U 11 |
Соревнование | Соревнования среди мальчиков и девочек до 11 лет «Кубок НФБР» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BS U 11; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Меженный Максим | [1] | 1 | 5 | 0 |
BD U 11; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Дремин Никита | [1] | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Меженный Максим | |||||
XD U 11; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Меженный Максим | [1] | 8 | 4 | 0 |
Назарова Мария |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BD U 11 | |||||||||||
28.04 10:40 | 13:29 - 13:47 | BD U 11 - 1/8 | 4 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | МСО | Никитин Иван Иван | 6,1 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Меженный Максим | ПМК | МСО | Южаков Богдан Богдан | ||||||||
28.04 11:20 | 14:09 - 14:31 | BD U 11 - 1/4 | 2 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | МСГ | Федоткин Дмитрий | 5,5 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Меженный Максим | ПМК | МСГ | Федоткин Максим | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | BD U 11 - 1/2 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | СРО | Казакбаев Дамир | 13,13 | 2 | 0 | ||
Меженный Максим | ПМК | СРО | Кунявский Семен | ||||||||
29.04 10:40 | - | BD U 11 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | НГО | Балашов Роман | 22,18 | 2 | 0 | ||
Меженный Максим | ПМК | КДК | Погуляй Лев | ||||||||
BS U 11 | |||||||||||
27.04 14:00 | 17:02 - 17:15 | BS U 11 - 1/16 | 6 | Меженный Максим | ПМК | ОРО | Кошелев Максим Максим | 0,0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
27.04 15:00 | 18:01 - 18:22 | BS U 11 - 1/8 | 3 | Меженный Максим | ПМК | ЯРО | Павлов Виктор | 8,10 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
27.04 16:00 | 19:05 - 19:25 | BS U 11 - 1/4 | 8 | Меженный Максим | ПМК | НГО | Балашов Роман | 12,9 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
28.04 10:00 | 12:58 - 13:24 | BS U 11 - 1/2 | 2 | Меженный Максим | ПМК | МСО | Ней Никита | 8,15 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
29.04 10:00 | 13:12 - 13:43 | BS U 11 | 1 | Меженный Максим | ПМК | ПМК | Дремин Никита | 20,20 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
XD U 11 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD U 11 - 1/32 | Меженный Максим | ПМК | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Назарова Мария | ОРО | ||||||||||
27.04 18:00 | 21:01 - 21:21 | XD U 11 - 1/16 | 2 | Меженный Максим | ПМК | РЗО | Ляпин Анатолий | 3,8 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Назарова Мария | ОРО | РЗО | Дворникова Станислава | ||||||||
28.04 14:00 | 17:00 - 17:17 | XD U 11 - 1/8 | 1 | Меженный Максим | ПМК | НГО | Панов Михаил Михаил | 5,5 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
Назарова Мария | ОРО | НГО | Панова Елизавета | ||||||||
28.04 14:40 | 17:49 - 18:10 | XD U 11 - 1/4 | 3 | Меженный Максим | ПМК | МСО | Ней Никита | 12,19 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Назарова Мария | ОРО | МСО | Шмырева Варвара |