Идентификационный номер | 12577 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 7 фев 2013, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | 3 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Краснодарский край |
Город | Краснодар |
Тренера | Косенко О.А. |
Категории | BS U 11, BD U 11, XD U 11 |
Соревнование | Соревнования среди мальчиков и девочек до 11 лет «Кубок НФБР» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BS U 11; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Погуляй Лев | [2] | 4 | 4 | 0 |
BD U 11; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Балашов Роман | [2] | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Погуляй Лев | |||||
XD U 11; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Погуляй Лев | [2] | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Рыманова Тамара |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BD U 11 | |||||||||||
28.04 11:00 | 13:54 - 14:14 | BD U 11 - 1/8 | 8 | Гарбузов Максим Максим | ОРО | НГО | Балашов Роман | 6,3 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Измалков Александр Александр | ОРО | КДК | Погуляй Лев | ||||||||
28.04 11:20 | 14:32 - 14:47 | BD U 11 - 1/4 | 2 | Зуев Леонид | НГО | НГО | Балашов Роман | 4,6 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
Ухов Вадим | АРО | КДК | Погуляй Лев | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | BD U 11 - 1/2 | Богатырев Алексей | МСГ | НГО | Балашов Роман | 19,16 | 0 | 2 | ||
Ней Никита | МСО | КДК | Погуляй Лев | ||||||||
29.04 10:40 | - | BD U 11 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | НГО | Балашов Роман | 22,18 | 2 | 0 | ||
Меженный Максим | ПМК | КДК | Погуляй Лев | ||||||||
BS U 11 | |||||||||||
27.04 14:20 | 17:49 - 18:09 | BS U 11 - 1/16 | 5 | Савьюк Арсений | РЗО | КДК | Погуляй Лев | 8,9 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
27.04 15:00 | 18:21 - 18:43 | BS U 11 - 1/8 | 2 | Атизолов Макар | МСО | КДК | Погуляй Лев | 7,14 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
27.04 16:00 | 19:07 - 19:52 | BS U 11 - 1/4 | 1 | Борисов Кирилл | ЯРО | КДК | Погуляй Лев | -18,18,10 | 1 | 2 | 45 |
28.04 10:00 | 12:59 - 13:26 | BS U 11 - 1/2 | 3 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | КДК | Погуляй Лев | 14,13 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
XD U 11 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD U 11 - 1/32 | КДК | Погуляй Лев | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
ОРО | Рыманова Тамара | ||||||||||
27.04 18:20 | 21:48 - 22:07 | XD U 11 - 1/16 | 6 | Белоусов Степан Степан | ОРО | КДК | Погуляй Лев | 2,3 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
Никишина Алеся Алеся | ОРО | ОРО | Рыманова Тамара | ||||||||
28.04 14:00 | 17:00 - 17:26 | XD U 11 - 1/8 | 8 | Атизолов Макар | МСО | КДК | Погуляй Лев | 14,14 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
Денщикова Ева Ева | МСО | ОРО | Рыманова Тамара | ||||||||
28.04 14:40 | 17:50 - 18:25 | XD U 11 - 1/4 | 5 | Борисов Кирилл | ЯРО | КДК | Погуляй Лев | -15,10,11 | 1 | 2 | 35 |
Савина Софья | ОРО | ОРО | Рыманова Тамара | ||||||||
28.04 16:40 | - | XD U 11 - 1/2 | 6 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | КДК | Погуляй Лев | 13,14 | 0 | 2 | |
Шлендина Алиса | ПМК | ОРО | Рыманова Тамара | ||||||||
29.04 11:20 | - | XD U 11 | Ней Никита | МСО | КДК | Погуляй Лев | -20,17,15 | 1 | 2 | ||
Шмырева Варвара | МСО | ОРО | Рыманова Тамара |