Идентификационный номер | 13440 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 29 дек 2013, Воскресенье |
Спортивный разряд | 1ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Приморский край |
Город | Владивосток |
Тренера | Гуртовой Ю.В., Дремин Е.Н., Димова Е.А. |
Категории | BS U 11, BD U 11, XD U 11 |
Соревнование | Соревнования среди мальчиков и девочек до 11 лет «Кубок НФБР» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BS U 11; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Дремин Никита | [5/8] | 2 | 5 | 0 |
BD U 11; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Дремин Никита | [1] | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Меженный Максим | |||||
XD U 11; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Дремин Никита | [3/4] | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Шлендина Алиса |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BD U 11 | |||||||||||
28.04 10:40 | 13:29 - 13:47 | BD U 11 - 1/8 | 4 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | МСО | Никитин Иван Иван | 6,1 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Меженный Максим | ПМК | МСО | Южаков Богдан Богдан | ||||||||
28.04 11:20 | 14:09 - 14:31 | BD U 11 - 1/4 | 2 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | МСГ | Федоткин Дмитрий | 5,5 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Меженный Максим | ПМК | МСГ | Федоткин Максим | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | BD U 11 - 1/2 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | СРО | Казакбаев Дамир | 13,13 | 2 | 0 | ||
Меженный Максим | ПМК | СРО | Кунявский Семен | ||||||||
29.04 10:40 | - | BD U 11 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | НГО | Балашов Роман | 22,18 | 2 | 0 | ||
Меженный Максим | ПМК | КДК | Погуляй Лев | ||||||||
BS U 11 | |||||||||||
27.04 14:20 | 17:28 - 17:42 | BS U 11 - 1/16 | 1 | Мележеев Николай Николай | ОРО | ПМК | Дремин Никита | 6,1 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
27.04 15:00 | 18:03 - 18:23 | BS U 11 - 1/8 | 2 | Федоткин Максим | МСГ | ПМК | Дремин Никита | 10,6 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
27.04 16:00 | 19:06 - 19:29 | BS U 11 - 1/4 | 3 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | СРО | Казакбаев Дамир | 14,16 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
28.04 10:00 | 12:59 - 13:26 | BS U 11 - 1/2 | 3 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | КДК | Погуляй Лев | 14,13 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
29.04 10:00 | 13:12 - 13:43 | BS U 11 | 1 | Меженный Максим | ПМК | ПМК | Дремин Никита | 20,20 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
XD U 11 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD U 11 - 1/32 | ПМК | Дремин Никита | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | ||||||||||
27.04 18:20 | 21:29 - 21:50 | XD U 11 - 1/16 | 8 | Южаков Богдан Богдан | МСО | ПМК | Дремин Никита | 10,5 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Рубцова Ева | МСО | ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | ||||||||
28.04 14:00 | 17:37 - 17:57 | XD U 11 - 1/8 | 2 | Грызлов Илья | ОРО | ПМК | Дремин Никита | 9,5 | 0 | 2 | 37 |
Жукова Дарья | ОРО | ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | ||||||||
28.04 15:00 | 18:11 - 18:34 | XD U 11 - 1/4 | 2 | Павлов Виктор | ЯРО | ПМК | Дремин Никита | 14,10 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
Савина Милана | ОРО | ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | ||||||||
28.04 16:40 | - | XD U 11 - 1/2 | 6 | Дремин Никита | ПМК | КДК | Погуляй Лев | 13,14 | 0 | 2 | |
Шлендина Алиса | ПМК | ОРО | Рыманова Тамара |