Идентификационный номер | 13677 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 17 авг 2013, Суббота |
Спортивный разряд | 2ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Московская область |
Город | Красноармейск |
Тренера | Тарантин А.А. |
Категории | BS U 11, BD U 11, XD U 11 |
Соревнование | Соревнования среди мальчиков и девочек до 11 лет «Кубок НФБР» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BS U 11; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Ней Никита | [5/8] | 4 | 4 | 0 |
BD U 11; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Богатырев Алексей | [3/4] | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Ней Никита | |||||
XD U 11; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Ней Никита | [5/8] | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Шмырева Варвара |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BD U 11 | |||||||||||
28.04 11:00 | 13:51 - 14:11 | BD U 11 - 1/8 | 7 | Кошелев Максим Максим | ОРО | МСГ | Богатырев Алексей | 7,2 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Русских Артемий Артемий | ОРО | МСО | Ней Никита | ||||||||
28.04 11:20 | 14:36 - 14:56 | BD U 11 - 1/4 | 3 | Миронов Кирилл | СРО | МСГ | Богатырев Алексей | 7,5 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Плеве Никита | СРО | МСО | Ней Никита | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | BD U 11 - 1/2 | Богатырев Алексей | МСГ | НГО | Балашов Роман | 19,16 | 0 | 2 | ||
Ней Никита | МСО | КДК | Погуляй Лев | ||||||||
BS U 11 | |||||||||||
27.04 14:00 | 17:16 - 17:32 | BS U 11 - 1/16 | 6 | Ней Никита | МСО | ОРО | Русских Артемий Артемий | 2,3 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
27.04 15:00 | 18:10 - 18:39 | BS U 11 - 1/8 | 6 | Ней Никита | МСО | НГО | Зуев Леонид | 9,7 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
27.04 16:00 | 19:05 - 19:26 | BS U 11 - 1/4 | 4 | Кунявский Семен | СРО | МСО | Ней Никита | 15,8 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
28.04 10:00 | 12:58 - 13:24 | BS U 11 - 1/2 | 2 | Меженный Максим | ПМК | МСО | Ней Никита | 8,15 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
XD U 11 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD U 11 - 1/32 | Ней Никита | МСО | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Шмырева Варвара | МСО | ||||||||||
27.04 18:00 | 21:02 - 21:21 | XD U 11 - 1/16 | 5 | Ней Никита | МСО | АРО | Ухов Вадим | 5,5 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Шмырева Варвара | МСО | АРО | Матвеева Ульяна Ульяна | ||||||||
28.04 14:00 | 17:00 - 17:22 | XD U 11 - 1/8 | 2 | Ней Никита | МСО | МСГ | Федоткин Максим | 7,8 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Шмырева Варвара | МСО | МСО | Радыгина Анна | ||||||||
28.04 14:40 | 17:49 - 18:10 | XD U 11 - 1/4 | 3 | Меженный Максим | ПМК | МСО | Ней Никита | 12,19 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Назарова Мария | ОРО | МСО | Шмырева Варвара | ||||||||
27.04 16:00 | - | XD U 11 - 1/2 | 2 | Ней Никита | МСО | НГО | Балашов Роман | -14,6,18 | 2 | 1 | |
Шмырева Варвара | МСО | НГО | Уразова Екатерина | ||||||||
29.04 11:20 | - | XD U 11 | Ней Никита | МСО | КДК | Погуляй Лев | -20,17,15 | 1 | 2 | ||
Шмырева Варвара | МСО | ОРО | Рыманова Тамара |