Идентификационный номер | 10446 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 14 окт 1969, Вторник |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Москва |
Город | Москва |
Категории | WD45, WD50, XD45 |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD45; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Медведева Марина | [3/4] | 3 | 6 | 0 |
Мильчакова Жанна | |||||
WD50; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Голубева Елена | [2] | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Мильчакова Жанна | |||||
XD45; Основная сетка | |||||
15 | Аносов Алексей | [9/16] | 17 | 2 | 0 |
Мильчакова Жанна |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD45 | |||||||||||
03.10 09:55 | 09:35 - 10:20 | WD45 - Группа1 - 1 | Медведева Марина | МСГ | ЧБО | Ахлюстина Татьяна | 18,-23,11 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
Мильчакова Жанна | МСГ | ЧБО | Габбасова Екатерина | ||||||||
03.10 12:00 | 12:40 - 13:06 | WD45 - Группа1 - 2 | Медведева Марина | МСГ | МСГ | Горулева Татьяна | 15,11 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
Мильчакова Жанна | МСГ | ПСО | Платонова Елена | ||||||||
03.10 13:15 | 14:00 - 14:40 | WD45 - Группа1 - 3 | Андрофагина Варвара | САО | МСГ | Медведева Марина | 15,8 | 2 | 0 | 40 | |
Харитонова Елена | НСО | МСГ | Мильчакова Жанна | ||||||||
03.10 20:45 | 21:33 - 22:19 | WD45 - 1 | Гергелева Ольга | КТО | МСГ | Медведева Марина | 18,-16,22 | 2 | 1 | 46 | |
Друдэ Светлана | КЛО | МСГ | Мильчакова Жанна | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD45 - 2 | Андрофагина Варвара | САО | МСГ | Медведева Марина | 15,8 | 2 | 0 | ||
Харитонова Елена | НСО | МСГ | Мильчакова Жанна | ||||||||
03.10 22:00 | 22:57 - 23:24 | WD45 - 3 | Медведева Марина | МСГ | СРО | Григорьева Светлана | 13,15 | 2 | 0 | 26 | |
Мильчакова Жанна | МСГ | МСГ | Кузенкова Татьяна | ||||||||
WD50 | |||||||||||
03.10 11:35 | 12:00 - 12:31 | WD50 - Группа2 - 2 | Голубева Елена | МСГ | УДР | Мананкова Светлана | 15,21 | 0 | 2 | 30 | |
Мильчакова Жанна | МСГ | СВО | Шехерева Ольга | ||||||||
03.10 12:50 | 13:16 - 13:43 | WD50 - Группа2 - 3 | Голубева Елена | МСГ | СПГ | Гуреева Марина | 12,14 | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
Мильчакова Жанна | МСГ | ПСО | Платонова Елена | ||||||||
03.10 20:20 | 20:47 - 21:32 | WD50 - 1 | Голубева Елена | МСГ | УДР | Михайлова Светлана | -18,16,11 | 1 | 2 | 45 | |
Мильчакова Жанна | МСГ | ПРК | Поносова Елена | ||||||||
03.10 22:25 | - | WD50 - 3 | Кузенкова Татьяна | МСГ | МСГ | Голубева Елена | 17,17 | 2 | 0 | ||
Медведева Марина | МСГ | МСГ | Мильчакова Жанна | ||||||||
XD45 | |||||||||||
05.10 11:05 | 11:43 - 12:09 | XD45 - 1/16 | Лисин Александр | СВО | МСГ | Аносов Алексей | 16,14 | 2 | 0 | 26 | |
Свитская Марина | БШР | МСГ | Мильчакова Жанна | ||||||||
05.10 12:45 | 13:11 - 13:36 | XD45 - 17м | Антропов Евгений | СВО | МСГ | Аносов Алексей | 17,15 | 0 | 2 | 24 | |
Амрина Баян | KAZ | МСГ | Мильчакова Жанна |