Идентификационный номер | 9487 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 3 авг 1978, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Саратовская область |
Город | Балаково |
Категории | WS45, WD45, XD45 |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2023 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS45; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Григорьева Светлана | [3/4] | 3 | 3 | 0 |
WD45; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Григорьева Светлана | [3/4] | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Кузенкова Татьяна | |||||
XD45; Основная сетка | |||||
11 | Лузанин Алексей | [9/16] | 12 | 4 | 0 |
Григорьева Светлана |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD45 | |||||||||||
03.10 09:55 | 09:56 - 10:33 | WD45 - Группа2 - 1 | Григорьева Светлана | СРО | КТО | Гергелева Ольга | 9,-17,16 | 1 | 2 | 36 | |
Кузенкова Татьяна | МСГ | КЛО | Друдэ Светлана | ||||||||
03.10 11:35 | 11:58 - 12:35 | WD45 - Группа2 - 2 | Григорьева Светлана | СРО | KAZ | Амрина Баян | -13,16,13 | 2 | 1 | 37 | |
Кузенкова Татьяна | МСГ | KAZ | Маликова Светлана | ||||||||
03.10 13:15 | 14:00 - 14:38 | WD45 - Группа2 - 3 | Двалишвили Екатерина | КТО | СРО | Григорьева Светлана | -13,13,11 | 1 | 2 | 37 | |
Кузнецова Татьяна | МСГ | МСГ | Кузенкова Татьяна | ||||||||
03.10 20:45 | 21:29 - 21:56 | WD45 - 1 | Андрофагина Варвара | САО | СРО | Григорьева Светлана | 11,16 | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
Харитонова Елена | НСО | МСГ | Кузенкова Татьяна | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD45 - 2 | Гергелева Ольга | КТО | СРО | Григорьева Светлана | 8,14 | 2 | 0 | ||
Друдэ Светлана | КЛО | МСГ | Кузенкова Татьяна | ||||||||
03.10 22:00 | 22:57 - 23:24 | WD45 - 3 | Медведева Марина | МСГ | СРО | Григорьева Светлана | 13,15 | 2 | 0 | 26 | |
Мильчакова Жанна | МСГ | МСГ | Кузенкова Татьяна | ||||||||
WS45 | |||||||||||
02.10 10:20 | 10:32 - 10:54 | WS45 - Группа - 1 | Солдатова Ирина | СВО | СРО | Григорьева Светлана | 10,9 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
02.10 11:10 | 11:11 - 11:30 | WS45 - Группа - 2 | Блохина Наталья | АРО | СРО | Григорьева Светлана | 12,10 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
02.10 12:25 | 12:48 - 13:05 | WS45 - Группа - 3 | Григорьева Светлана | СРО | КРМ | Ермак Елена | 10,12 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
XD45 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD45 - 1/16 | Лузанин Алексей | БШР | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Григорьева Светлана | СРО | ||||||||||
05.10 12:20 | 12:25 - 12:52 | XD45 - 1/8 | Труфанов Александр | КЯК | БШР | Лузанин Алексей | 18,18 | 2 | 0 | 28 | |
Михайлова Светлана | УДР | СРО | Григорьева Светлана | ||||||||
05.10 13:35 | 14:02 - 14:40 | XD45 - 9м - 1/4 | Марсуверский Андрей | РСО | БШР | Лузанин Алексей | 8,-19,8 | 1 | 2 | 38 | |
Павлова Ольга | КЛО | СРО | Григорьева Светлана | ||||||||
05.10 20:15 | - | XD45 - 9м - 1/2 | Лузанин Алексей | БШР | ТТР | Голдобеев Константин | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Григорьева Светлана | СРО | САО | Евдокимова Наталья |