Идентификационный номер | 9539 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2010, Пятница ( 10 лет ) |
Спортивный разряд | 3ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Маков Н.Г. |
Категории | MS10, MD10, XD10 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 3 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS10; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Грачев Дмитрий | [5/8] | 5 | 5 | 215 |
MD10; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Грачев Дмитрий | [2] | 2 | 5 | 245 |
Степанюк Афанасий | |||||
XD10; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Грачев Дмитрий | [5/8] | 4 | 4 | 218 |
Корепанова Вера |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD10 | |||||||||||
22.11 11:15 | 11:40 - 12:07 | MD10 - Группа02 - 2 | 2 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 11,17 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Степанюк Афанасий | СПГ | СПГ | Решетников Федор | ||||||||
22.11 12:30 | 12:19 - 12:39 | MD10 - Группа02 - 3 | 1 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Коломыткин Михаил | 8,7 | 2 | 0 | |
Степанюк Афанасий | СПГ | СПГ | Чиков Артем | ||||||||
22.11 13:45 | 12:57 - 13:18 | MD10 - 1 | 4 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | АРО | Сибирцев Лев | 13,18 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Степанюк Афанасий | СПГ | АРО | Шарыгин Андрей | ||||||||
22.11 15:00 | 13:53 - 14:18 | MD10 - 2 | 3 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | 13,10 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
Никитин Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Степанюк Афанасий | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD10 - 3 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 11,17 | 2 | 0 | ||
Степанюк Афанасий | СПГ | СПГ | Решетников Федор | ||||||||
MS10 | |||||||||||
21.11 11:00 | 12:06 - 12:27 | MS10 - 1/16 | 4 | Туренин Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | 12,13 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
21.11 11:40 | 12:57 - 13:13 | MS10 - 1/8 | 6 | Смирнов Георгий | СПГ | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | 11,6 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
21.11 12:00 | 13:22 - 13:45 | MS10 - 1/4 | 4 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Брыков Никита | 16,15 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
21.11 12:45 | 14:42 - 15:04 | MS10 - 5м - 1/2 | 4 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 9,16 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
21.11 14:00 | 15:23 - 16:01 | MS10 - 5м | 4 | Шарыгин Андрей | АРО | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | 22,-18,20 | 1 | 2 | 37 |
XD10 | |||||||||||
20.11 18:05 | 17:43 - 18:02 | XD10 - Группа01 - 1 | 1 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Никитин Иван | 8,9 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
Корепанова Вера | СПГ | СПГ | Мартышевская Каролина | ||||||||
20.11 18:55 | 19:18 - 19:36 | XD10 - Группа01 - 3 | 5 | Шарыгин Андрей | АРО | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | 19,14 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Досова Диана | АРО | СПГ | Корепанова Вера | ||||||||
20.11 20:35 | 20:53 - 21:27 | XD10 - 4м - 2 | 6 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | ЯРО | Павлов Артем | 14,-16,19 | 2 | 1 | 34 |
Корепанова Вера | СПГ | ЯРО | Смирнова Юлиана | ||||||||
20.11 19:45 | 20:02 - 20:26 | XD10 - 4м - 3 | 2 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 17,14 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Корепанова Вера | СПГ | СПГ | Карапунарлы Ксения |