Идентификационный номер | 10417 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2011, Суббота ( 9 лет ) |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Сапожников А.А. |
Категории | MS10, MD10, XD10 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 3 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS10; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Краснов Семен | [5/8] | 8 | 4 | 191 |
MD10; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Краснов Семен | [5/8] | 4 | 5 | 218 |
Решетников Федор | |||||
XD10; Основная сетка | |||||
11 | Краснов Семен | 6 | 5 | 207 | |
Карапунарлы Ксения |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD10 | |||||||||||
22.11 10:00 | 10:13 - 10:31 | MD10 - Группа02 - 1 | 5 | Коломыткин Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 10,2 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
Чиков Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Решетников Федор | ||||||||
22.11 11:15 | 11:40 - 12:07 | MD10 - Группа02 - 2 | 2 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 11,17 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Степанюк Афанасий | СПГ | СПГ | Решетников Федор | ||||||||
22.11 13:45 | 12:58 - 13:20 | MD10 - 1 | 3 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 13,19 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Никитин Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Решетников Федор | ||||||||
22.11 15:25 | 13:59 - 14:25 | MD10 - 2 | 2 | Сибирцев Лев | АРО | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 18,18 | 2 | 0 | |
Шарыгин Андрей | АРО | СПГ | Решетников Федор | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD10 - 3 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 11,17 | 2 | 0 | ||
Степанюк Афанасий | СПГ | СПГ | Решетников Федор | ||||||||
MS10 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS10 - 1/16 | СПГ | Краснов Семен | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
21.11 11:40 | 12:36 - 12:50 | MS10 - 1/8 | 3 | Ананченко Борис | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 6,3 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
21.11 12:00 | 13:12 - 13:37 | MS10 - 1/4 | 6 | Краснов Семен | СПГ | АРО | Сибирцев Лев | 18,14 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
21.11 12:45 | 14:42 - 15:04 | MS10 - 5м - 1/2 | 4 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 9,16 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
XD10 | |||||||||||
20.11 18:05 | 17:53 - 18:11 | XD10 - Группа03 - 1 | 6 | Шубин Лев | АРО | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 9,10 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
Постарноченко Виктория | АРО | СПГ | Карапунарлы Ксения | ||||||||
20.11 18:30 | 18:34 - 18:48 | XD10 - Группа03 - 2 | 2 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 4,3 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Карапунарлы Ксения | ||||||||
20.11 18:55 | 19:39 - 19:59 | XD10 - Группа03 - 3 | 4 | Краснов Семен | СПГ | СПГ | Головицкий Василий | 15,19 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Карапунарлы Ксения | СПГ | СПГ | Морозова Валерия | ||||||||
20.11 19:20 | 20:33 - 20:53 | XD10 - 4м - 1 | 6 | Павлов Артем | ЯРО | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 9,15 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Смирнова Юлиана | ЯРО | СПГ | Карапунарлы Ксения | ||||||||
20.11 19:45 | 20:02 - 20:26 | XD10 - 4м - 3 | 2 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Семен | 17,14 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Корепанова Вера | СПГ | СПГ | Карапунарлы Ксения |