menu
Детская лига «Невский волан» 2 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
28
апр
Сб
29
апр
Вс
30
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
09:08 - 09:11
MS09
- 1/16
1
Канцемал Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Цепенников Леонид
в/н
0
0
09:00
09:08 - 09:38
MS09
- 1/16
2
Ильин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Кузиков Александр
-2,12,5
2
1
29
09:00
09:08 - 09:23
MS09
- 1/16
3
Бочко Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Баранец Артем
5,5
0
2
15
09:00
09:08 - 09:42
MS09
- 1/16
4
Полунин Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Лев
-18,18,18
2
1
32
09:00
09:08 - 09:23
MS09
- 1/8
5
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Кряжевских Александр
6,4
2
0
15
09:00
09:08 - 09:26
MS09
- 1/8
6
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
7,14
2
0
18
09:25
09:19 - 09:31
MS09
- 1/8
1
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Канцемал Николай
7,7
2
0
12
09:25
09:24 - 10:00
MS09
- 1/8
3
Баранец Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
-18,18,13
1
2
13
09:25
09:45 - 10:01
MS09
- 1/8
4
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Ильин Александр
4,6
2
0
15
09:25
09:45 - 10:01
MS09
- 1/8
5
Полунин Ярослав
СПГ
ЛГО
Дунин Максим
4,9
0
2
15
09:25
09:23 - 09:41
MS09
- 1/8
5
Мальцев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
13,13
0
2
18
09:25
09:27 - 09:44
MS09
- 1/8
6
Лепилов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
9,9
0
2
17
09:50
-
MS09
- 17м - 1/2
Цепенников Леонид
СПГ
СПГ
Кузиков Александр
в/н
0
0
09:50
09:32 - 09:53
MS09
- 1/4
1
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
8,11
2
0
21
09:50
10:01 - 10:51
MS09
- 1/4
4
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
-18,15,17
1
2
50
09:50
09:47 - 10:17
MS09
- 17м - 1/2
6
Бочко Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Лев
-11,21,12
1
2
7
10:15
10:04 - 10:25
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
1
Ермачков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Ильин Александр
18,22
2
0
17
10:15
09:43 - 09:59
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
2
Кряжевских Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Канцемал Николай
17,9
2
0
16
10:15
10:05 - 10:23
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
2
Баранец Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
11,9
2
0
16
10:15
10:05 - 10:21
MS09
- 9м - 1/4
3
Полунин Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
9,16
0
2
16
10:15
10:02 - 10:23
MS09
- 1/4
5
Дунин Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
10,19
0
2
21
10:15
10:18 - 10:44
MS09
- 1/4
6
Ершов Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
11,19
0
2
26
10:40
10:52 - 11:12
MS09
- 5м - 1/2
3
Ершов Виктор
СПГ
ЛГО
Дунин Максим
15,16
0
2
10:40
11:12 - 11:42
MS09
- 1/2
4
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
17,9
2
0
30
10:40
10:53 - 11:23
MS09
- 1/2
5
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
14,18
2
0
31
10:40
11:01 - 11:33
MS09
- 5м - 1/2
6
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
18,19
0
2
12
11:05
10:58 - 11:17
WS09
- 1/16
1
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Сушинская Полина
12,13
2
0
20
11:05
10:26 - 10:48
MS09
- 9м - 1/2
1
Кряжевских Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
14,11
0
2
22
11:05
10:27 - 10:53
MS09
- 9м - 1/2
2
Баранец Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
19,16
0
2
27
11:05
10:27 - 10:50
MS09
- 17м
3
Кузиков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецов Лев
10,10
2
0
23
11:05
10:57 - 11:12
WS09
- 1/16
4
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Дарья
9,7
2
0
15
11:30
11:18 - 11:32
WS09
- 1/16
1
Латенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Элина
5,8
2
0
15
11:30
11:32 - 12:03
WS09
- 1/16
1
Ушакова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
8,-12,13
1
2
31
11:30
11:32 - 11:51
WS09
- 1/16
2
Нарцева Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
3,8
0
2
19
11:30
11:18 - 11:23
WS09
- 1/16
3
Карапунарлы Ксения
ЛГО
СПГ
Жесан Екатерина
в/н
0
0
11:30
11:23 - 11:46
WS09
- 1/16
3
Кузнецова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Колесникова Алена
10,12
2
0
22
11:30
11:24 - 11:38
WS09
- 1/16
5
Павлова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
10,8
0
2
15
11:55
11:57 - 12:38
MS09
4
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
-18,17,16
2
1
41
11:55
11:42 - 11:57
WS09
- 1/16
4
Цирулева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
4,10
0
2
14
11:55
11:56 - 12:19
MS09
5
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
5,17
2
0
22
11:55
11:42 - 11:56
WS09
- 1/16
5
Шаделко Виталина
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
13,7
0
2
14
11:55
11:41 - 11:58
MS09
- 5м
6
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
ЛГО
Дунин Максим
14,13
2
0
17
12:20
12:18 - 12:39
WS09
- 1/8
1
Карапунарлы Ксения
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
14,12
2
0
20
12:20
12:13 - 12:35
WS09
- 1/8
2
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Латенко София
19,16
0
2
21
12:20
11:00 - 11:32
MS09
- 9м
2
Ермачков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
-19,19,18
1
2
13
12:20
12:09 - 12:36
WS09
- 1/8
3
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
13,20
0
2
27
12:20
12:19 - 12:37
WS09
- 1/8
5
Григорьева Кира
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
9,8
0
2
18
12:20
12:07 - 12:30
WS09
- 1/8
6
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
14,16
2
0
22
12:45
-
WS09
- 17м - 1/8
Жесан Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Колесникова Алена
в/н
0
0
12:45
12:35 - 13:23
WS09
- 1/8
2
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
22,-19,18
2
1
48
12:45
12:36 - 13:11
WS09
- 1/8
5
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
7,-15,12
1
2
35
12:45
12:29 - 13:07
WS09
- 1/8
6
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
-20,20,12
1
2
37
12:45
12:05 - 12:37
WS09
- 17м - 1/8
6
Павлова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Нарцева Татьяна
в/н
0
0
32
13:10
12:47 - 13:11
WS09
- 9м - 1/4
1
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
14,9
2
0
24
13:10
12:56 - 13:23
WS09
- 1/4
4
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
12,9
2
0
27
13:10
13:23 - 13:44
WS09
- 1/4
4
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
9,20
0
2
22
13:10
13:35 - 14:21
WS09
- 1/4
5
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
12,-23,14
2
1
35
13:10
13:07 - 13:50
WS09
- 1/4
6
Латенко София
СПГ
ЛГО
Карапунарлы Ксения
-21,6,8
2
1
43
13:35
13:26 - 13:42
WS09
- 9м - 1/4
1
Григорьева Кира
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
3,12
0
2
16
13:35
13:36 - 14:04
WS09
- 9м - 1/4
2
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
17,10
0
2
13:35
11:58 - 12:14
WS09
- 17м - 1/4
2
Потапова Элина
СПГ
СПГ
Колесникова Алена
12,10
2
0
13
13:35
11:51 - 12:09
WS09
- 17м - 1/4
3
Соловьева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Сушинская Полина
10,17
0
2
19
13:35
12:38 - 12:52
WS09
- 17м - 1/4
3
Нарцева Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Ушакова Полина
6,5
0
2
13:35
13:08 - 13:26
WS09
- 9м - 1/4
5
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
5,9
2
0
17
14:00
14:29 - 15:02
WS09
- 5м - 1/2
1
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
19,22
0
2
16
14:00
12:03 - 12:18
WS09
- 17м - 1/4
1
Цирулева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Шаделко Виталина
9,9
0
2
8
14:00
14:05 - 14:22
WS09
- 5м - 1/2
2
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
ЛГО
Карапунарлы Ксения
6,11
2
0
14:00
13:37 - 14:05
WS09
- 9м - 1/2
3
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
7,-13,19
2
1
28
14:00
14:02 - 14:21
WS09
- 1/2
4
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Латенко София
16,9
2
0
19
14:00
14:35 - 14:56
WS09
- 1/2
4
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
13,16
0
2
21
14:25
12:53 - 13:12
WS09
- 17м - 1/2
3
Ушакова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Шаделко Виталина
14,16
2
0
18
14:25
14:15 - 14:50
WD13
- Группа - 1
3
Прокофьева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Кусай Вероника
19,-17,17
1
2
34
Ульянцова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Кусай Полина
14:25
14:21 - 14:35
WS09
- 9м - 1/2
4
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
8 отказ
1
0
13
14:25
12:39 - 13:11
WS09
- 17м - 1/2
4
Сушинская Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Элина
12,13
2
0
8
14:25
14:20 - 14:45
MD13
- Группа - 1
5
Бобров Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Волкотруб Мирослав
17,9
2
0
24
Евдокимов Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Даниил
14:25
14:16 - 14:42
MD13
- Группа - 1
6
Паньков Иван
СПГ
МСГ
Николенко Платон
17,12
2
0
26
Хомутских Даниил
СПГ
МСГ
Суругин Даниил
14:50
14:44 - 15:19
WS09
- 9м
2
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
11,-17,11
2
1
35
14:50
14:26 - 14:45
MD09
- Группа - 1
2
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
7,7
2
0
18
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
14:50
15:12 - 15:36
WS09
- 5м
3
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
18,16
2
0
10
14:50
15:44 - 16:10
WD09
- Группа1 - 1
4
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Сушинская Полина
12,17
2
0
25
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Ушакова Полина
14:50
14:41 - 15:21
MD09
- Группа - 1
6
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
-14,20,16
2
1
39
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
14:50
15:48 - 16:26
WD09
- Группа1 - 1
6
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Латенко София
19,-16,12
2
1
37
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
15:15
15:12 - 15:32
WS09
1
Латенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
17,18
2
0
19
15:15
14:04 - 14:23
WS09
- 17м
1
Сушинская Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Ушакова Полина
17,13
0
2
15:15
14:50 - 15:12
MD13
- Группа - 2
3
Бобров Константин
СПГ
МСГ
Николенко Платон
14,15
0
2
21
Евдокимов Даниил
СПГ
МСГ
Суругин Даниил
15:15
14:57 - 15:21
WD13
- Группа - 2
4
Старновская Василина
СПГ
СПГ
Кусай Вероника
18,14
2
0
23
Чукова Злата
МСГ
СПГ
Кусай Полина
15:15
15:12 - 15:35
WS09
5
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
14,9
2
0
23
15:15
14:46 - 15:13
MD13
- Группа - 2
5
Паньков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Волкотруб Мирослав
11,8
2
0
27
Хомутских Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Даниил
15:40
16:31 - 16:55
WD09
- Группа1 - 2
1
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Сушинская Полина
15,15
2
0
24
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Ушакова Полина
15:40
15:35 - 15:53
MD09
- Группа - 2
2
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Ермачков Владимир
15,6
2
0
18
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Роман
15:40
15:20 - 15:36
WD09
- Группа2 - 1
2
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Дарья
3,7
2
0
15
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Шаделко Виталина
15:40
15:37 - 16:19
MD09
- Группа - 2
3
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
-15,21,19
1
2
42
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
15:40
16:31 - 16:56
WD09
- Группа1 - 2
5
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Латенко София
15,17
2
0
25
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
15:40
15:35 - 16:10
WD09
- Группа2 - 1
5
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
10,7
2
0
35
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
16:05
15:31 - 15:55
MD13
- Группа - 3
1
Паньков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Бобров Константин
14,17
2
0
19
Хомутских Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Евдокимов Даниил
16:05
15:24 - 15:44
MD13
- Группа - 3
4
Волкотруб Мирослав
СПГ
МСГ
Николенко Платон
10,11
0
2
20
Филиппов Даниил
СПГ
МСГ
Суругин Даниил
16:05
16:11 - 16:33
WD09
- Группа2 - 2
4
Гусарова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Дарья
11,8
2
0
22
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Шаделко Виталина
16:05
16:11 - 16:30
WD09
- Группа2 - 2
5
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
3,7
2
0
19
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
16:05
16:25 - 16:49
MD09
- Группа - 3
6
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
17,13
2
0
24
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
16:05
15:24 - 15:49
WD13
- Группа - 3
6
Старновская Василина
СПГ
СПГ
Прокофьева Лидия
18,17
0
2
24
Чукова Злата
МСГ
СПГ
Ульянцова Ксения
16:30
16:22 - 16:49
WD11
- 1/8
2
Брызгалова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Зернова Мария
12,16
2
0
26
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
16:30
17:09 - 17:39
WD09
- Группа1 - 3
2
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
16,23
0
2
30
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
16:30
16:47 - 17:09
WD09
- Группа2 - 3
2
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
11,10
2
0
22
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
16:30
16:24 - 16:50
MD09
- Группа - 3
3
Ермачков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
22,18
0
2
26
Мальцев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
16:30
16:35 - 17:01
WD09
- Группа2 - 3
4
Григорьева Кира
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Дарья
11,17
2
0
25
Кузнецова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Шаделко Виталина
16:30
17:05 - 17:36
WD09
- Группа1 - 3
6
Латенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Сушинская Полина
13,-19,12
2
1
31
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Ушакова Полина
16:55
-
WD11
- 1/8
Кузнецова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Булат Олеся
в/н
0
0
Миронова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
16:55
16:55 - 17:20
WD11
- 1/8
1
Соловьева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Жукова Мария
12,21
2
0
24
Юрьева Александра
СПГ
НВО
Забидарова Ульяна
16:55
16:51 - 17:13
WD11
- 1/8
3
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Бабурцева Елизавета
6,11
2
0
22
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Эрин Эмма
16:55
17:01 - 17:20
WD11
- 1/8
4
Кобзун Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
8,6
0
2
19
Чашина Злата
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
16:55
16:56 - 17:19
WD11
- 1/8
5
Галкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
11,3
0
2
23
Мозоль Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Толмачева Кристина
16:55
16:49 - 17:05
WD11
- 1/8
6
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Вельямидова Юлия
2,2
2
0
16
Карапунарлы Ксения
ЛГО
СПГ
Макарова Екатерина
17:20
17:19 - 17:40
MD11
- Группа2 - 1
1
Копчатов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Воробьев Мирон
11,15
2
0
21
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Гетманюк Артем
17:20
17:56 - 18:22
WD09
- 1
2
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
13,12
2
0
25
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
17:20
17:13 - 17:31
MD11
- Группа1 - 1
3
Боярун Артем
СПГ
ЛГО
Евдокимов Ярослав
5,3
2
0
18
Титанов Степан
СПГ
ЛГО
Неверов Тимофей
17:20
18:01 - 18:24
WD09
- 1
3
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
12,14
2
0
23
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
17:20
17:19 - 17:39
MD11
- Группа2 - 1
4
Викулов Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Васильев Артем
10,10
2
0
20
Нищих Валерий
ЛГО
СПГ
Новиков Руслан
17:20
17:39 - 17:44
MD11
- Группа1 - 1
5
Манухин Григорий
ЛГО
СПГ
Мисюткин Иван
12,13
0
2
Шагаров Лев
ЛГО
СПГ
Янович Тимофей
17:45
17:38 - 17:57
WD11
- 1/4
2
Соловьева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Булат Олеся
5,7
0
2
18
Юрьева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
17:45
17:31 - 18:01
WD11
- 1/4
3
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Брызгалова Анастасия
19,19
2
0
30
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
17:45
17:39 - 18:12
WD11
- 1/4
4
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
10,19
2
0
33
Толмачева Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
17:45
17:49 - 18:10
WD09
- 5м - 1
5
Григорьева Кира
СПГ
СПГ
Сушинская Полина
12,10
0
2
21
Кузнецова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Ушакова Полина
17:45
17:36 - 18:04
WD11
- 1/4
6
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
18,17
0
2
28
Карапунарлы Ксения
ЛГО
СПГ
Плескач Милана
17:45
18:04 - 18:21
WD09
- 5м - 1
6
Латенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Дарья
7,9
2
0
17
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Шаделко Виталина
18:10
18:08 - 18:25
MD11
- Группа1 - 2
1
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Мисюткин Иван
5,12
2
0
17
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Янович Тимофей
18:10
18:11 - 18:34
MD11
- Группа2 - 2
4
Викулов Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Воробьев Мирон
10,19
2
0
23
Нищих Валерий
ЛГО
СПГ
Гетманюк Артем
18:10
18:10 - 18:28
MD11
- Группа1 - 2
5
Манухин Григорий
ЛГО
ЛГО
Евдокимов Ярослав
13,9
2
0
18
Шагаров Лев
ЛГО
ЛГО
Неверов Тимофей
18:10
17:47 - 18:09
WD11
- 9м - 1/4
1
Вельямидова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Бабурцева Елизавета
19,5
0
2
21
Макарова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Эрин Эмма
18:10
-
WD11
- 9м - 1/4
Жукова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Татьяна
в/н
0
0
Забидарова Ульяна
НВО
СПГ
Миронова Татьяна
18:10
18:21 - 18:47
WD11
- 9м - 1/4
6
Галкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Кобзун Мария
10,15
2
0
26
Мозоль Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Чашина Злата
18:35
18:25 - 19:13
WD11
- 1/2
1
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
20,-12,14
2
1
48
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
18:35
18:22 - 18:42
MD11
- Группа2 - 2
2
Копчатов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Артем
14,18
2
0
20
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Новиков Руслан
18:35
19:00 - 19:17
WD09
- 5м - 3
2
Латенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
7,10
2
0
16
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
18:35
19:05 - 19:27
WD09
- 5м - 3
3
Сушинская Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Дарья
20,12
2
0
21
Ушакова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Шаделко Виталина
18:35
18:49 - 19:12
WD09
- 3
4
Кириченко Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
10,10
0
2
23
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
18:35
18:59 - 19:42
WD09
- 3
5
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
-19,19,14
1
2
43
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
19:00
19:12 - 19:36
MD11
- Группа2 - 3
1
Викулов Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Копчатов Максим
19,12
2
0
24
Нищих Валерий
ЛГО
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
19:00
19:15 - 19:33
MD11
- Группа2 - 3
2
Воробьев Мирон
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Артем
17,10
2
0
18
Гетманюк Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Новиков Руслан
19:00
18:34 - 18:49
MD11
- Группа1 - 3
4
Боярун Артем
СПГ
ЛГО
Манухин Григорий
10,7
2
0
15
Титанов Степан
СПГ
ЛГО
Шагаров Лев
19:00
19:12 - 19:33
MD11
- Группа1 - 3
4
Мисюткин Иван
СПГ
ЛГО
Евдокимов Ярослав
15,12
2
0
21
Янович Тимофей
СПГ
ЛГО
Неверов Тимофей
19:00
18:28 - 18:59
WD11
- 1/2
5
Булат Олеся
СПГ
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
20,18
2
0
31
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Толмачева Кристина
19:00
18:24 - 19:06
WD11
- 5м - 1/2
3
Брызгалова Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулова Мария
16,-24,8
2
1
42
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
ЛГО
Карапунарлы Ксения
19:25
19:43 - 20:06
MD11
- 1
5
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Копчатов Максим
13,9
2
0
23
Титанов Степан
СПГ
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
19:25
18:41 - 19:00
WD11
- 5м - 1/2
2
Соловьева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
9,6
0
2
19
Юрьева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
19:25
18:47 - 19:24
WD11
- 9м - 1/2
6
Зернова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Бабурцева Елизавета
-12,12,8
2
1
36
Коневская Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Эрин Эмма
19:25
19:24 - 20:06
WD11
- 9м - 1/2
6
Жукова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Галкина Варвара
-18,15,15
1
2
42
Забидарова Ульяна
НВО
СПГ
Мозоль Евгения
19:50
19:34 - 20:02
WD11
1
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
16,18
2
0
28
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Толмачева Кристина
19:50
20:02 - 20:24
MD11
- 5м - 1
1
Манухин Григорий
ЛГО
СПГ
Васильев Артем
8,13
2
0
21
Шагаров Лев
ЛГО
СПГ
Новиков Руслан
19:50
19:43 - 20:03
MD11
- 1
2
Викулов Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Мисюткин Иван
16,14
2
0
20
Нищих Валерий
ЛГО
СПГ
Янович Тимофей
19:50
20:03 - 20:19
MD11
- 5м - 1
2
Воробьев Мирон
СПГ
ЛГО
Евдокимов Ярослав
7,9
2
0
15
Гетманюк Артем
СПГ
ЛГО
Неверов Тимофей
19:50
19:31 - 20:15
WD11
4
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Булат Олеся
18,-15,21
1
2
43
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
19:50
19:27 - 20:06
WD11
- 5м
3
Брызгалова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
-19,15,16
1
2
38
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
20:15
20:08 - 20:32
MD11
- 3
5
Боярун Артем
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулов Михаил
18,21
2
0
25
Титанов Степан
СПГ
ЛГО
Нищих Валерий
20:15
20:08 - 20:42
MD11
- 3
6
Мисюткин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Копчатов Максим
-18,15,14
1
2
33
Янович Тимофей
СПГ
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
20:15
20:15 - 20:39
WD11
- 9м
4
Зернова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Галкина Варвара
14,12
2
0
Коневская Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Мозоль Евгения
20:40
20:24 - 20:58
MD11
- 5м - 3
2
Манухин Григорий
ЛГО
СПГ
Воробьев Мирон
17,-6,18
2
1
34
Шагаров Лев
ЛГО
СПГ
Гетманюк Артем
20:40
20:24 - 21:09
MD11
- 5м - 3
3
Евдокимов Ярослав
ЛГО
СПГ
Васильев Артем
-14,20,21
2
1
44
Неверов Тимофей
ЛГО
СПГ
Новиков Руслан