Идентификационный номер | 13445 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 7 июн 2013, Пятница ( 9 лет ) |
Спортивный разряд | 2ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Новгородская область |
Город | Великий Новгород |
Тренера | Леванин Д.А. |
Категории | WS13, WD11, XD13 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS13; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Забидарова Ульяна | [2] | 3 | 4 | 234 |
WD11; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Жукова Мария | [5/8] | 12 | 3 | 246 |
Забидарова Ульяна | |||||
XD13; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Хомутских Даниил | [2] | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Забидарова Ульяна |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD11 | |||||||||||
30.04 16:55 | 16:55 - 17:20 | WD11 - 1/8 | 1 | Соловьева Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Жукова Мария | 12,21 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Юрьева Александра | СПГ | НВО | Забидарова Ульяна | ||||||||
30.04 18:10 | - | WD11 - 9м - 1/4 | Жукова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Кузнецова Татьяна | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Забидарова Ульяна | НВО | СПГ | Миронова Татьяна | ||||||||
30.04 19:25 | 19:24 - 20:06 | WD11 - 9м - 1/2 | 6 | Жукова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Галкина Варвара | -18,15,15 | 1 | 2 | 42 |
Забидарова Ульяна | НВО | СПГ | Мозоль Евгения | ||||||||
WS13 | |||||||||||
29.04 10:20 | 10:22 - 10:38 | WS13 - 1/8 | 5 | Горковенко Ольга | СПГ | НВО | Забидарова Ульяна | 8,6 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
29.04 11:00 | 10:58 - 11:25 | WS13 - 1/4 | 1 | Шевелюк Ксения | СПГ | НВО | Забидарова Ульяна | 15,19 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
29.04 11:40 | 11:38 - 11:57 | WS13 - 1/2 | 5 | Ульянцова Ксения | СПГ | НВО | Забидарова Ульяна | 15,21 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
29.04 12:40 | 12:29 - 12:50 | WS13 | 2 | Прокофьева Лидия | СПГ | НВО | Забидарова Ульяна | 13,11 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
XD13 | |||||||||||
28.04 16:50 | 17:04 - 17:20 | XD13 - Группа - 1 | 6 | Хомутских Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Бобров Константин | 15,7 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Забидарова Ульяна | НВО | СПГ | Ульянцова Ксения | ||||||||
28.04 17:40 | 17:51 - 18:11 | XD13 - Группа - 2 | 2 | Хомутских Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Евдокимов Даниил | 8,13 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Забидарова Ульяна | НВО | СПГ | Прокофьева Лидия | ||||||||
28.04 18:30 | 18:34 - 18:56 | XD13 - Группа - 3 | 2 | Николенко Платон | МСГ | СПГ | Хомутских Даниил | 12,13 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Чукова Злата | МСГ | НВО | Забидарова Ульяна |