Идентификационный номер | 9035 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 22 июл 2010, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | 2 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Иванов А.А., Кузьминова Т.Н., Терентьева М.А. |
Категории | WD09, XD09 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD09; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Кириченко Лидия | [3/4] | 2 | 6 | 585 |
Синяева Эмилия | |||||
XD09; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Юнак Даниил | [3/4] | 3 | 5 | 559 |
Синяева Эмилия |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD09 | |||||||||||
30.04 14:50 | 15:48 - 16:26 | WD09 - Группа1 - 1 | 6 | Кириченко Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Латенко София | 19,-16,12 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | СПГ | Столбунова Дарья | ||||||||
30.04 15:40 | 16:31 - 16:55 | WD09 - Группа1 - 2 | 1 | Кириченко Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Сушинская Полина | 15,15 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | СПГ | Ушакова Полина | ||||||||
30.04 16:30 | 17:09 - 17:39 | WD09 - Группа1 - 3 | 2 | Мартышевская Каролина | СПГ | СПГ | Кириченко Лидия | 16,23 | 0 | 2 | 30 |
Морозова Валерия | СПГ | СПГ | Синяева Эмилия | ||||||||
30.04 17:20 | 17:56 - 18:22 | WD09 - 1 | 2 | Кириченко Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Гусарова Вера | 13,12 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | СПГ | Москаленко Варвара | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD09 - 2 | Кириченко Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Мартышевская Каролина | 16,23 | 2 | 0 | ||
Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | СПГ | Морозова Валерия | ||||||||
30.04 18:35 | 18:49 - 19:12 | WD09 - 3 | 4 | Кириченко Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 10,10 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | СПГ | Чесанова Таисия | ||||||||
XD09 | |||||||||||
28.04 16:25 | 16:30 - 17:01 | XD09 - Группа2 - 1 | 1 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | СПГ | Иванов Кирилл | 15,22 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | СПГ | Мельникова Анастасия | ||||||||
28.04 17:40 | 17:56 - 18:35 | XD09 - Группа2 - 3 | 4 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | 6,-17,11 | 1 | 2 | 39 |
Морозова Валерия | СПГ | СПГ | Синяева Эмилия | ||||||||
28.04 18:30 | 18:58 - 19:19 | XD09 - 1 | 5 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | СПГ | Сараев Даниил | 12,8 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD09 - 2 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | СПГ | Брыков Никита | 6,-17,11 | 2 | 1 | ||
Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | СПГ | Морозова Валерия | ||||||||
28.04 18:55 | 19:29 - 19:58 | XD09 - 3 | 5 | Семенов Павел | СПГ | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | 19,10 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
Атрашкова Маргарита | СПГ | СПГ | Синяева Эмилия |