menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «День космонавтики» до 13,15,17 и 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
1
СПГ
Селезнев Илья [1]
Селезнев Илья [1]
2
без игры
Селезнев Илья [1]
3
МСГ
Хлебников Александр [17/32]
4,2
Хлебников Александр [17/32]
4
без игры
Селезнев Илья [1]
5
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр [9/16]
6,3
Никуленко Александр [9/16]
6
без игры
Никуленко Александр [9/16]
7
НГО
Григорьев Константин [17/32]
9,8
Григорьев Константин [17/32]
8
СПГ
Кононов Сергей
14,8
Селезнев Илья [1]
9
НГО
Гусев Максим [5/8]
7,10
Гусев Максим [5/8]
10
без игры
Гусев Максим [5/8]
11
СПГ
Титанов Степан [17/32]
4,6
Титанов Степан [17/32]
12
ЛГО
Бродский Арсений
6,-20,12
Гусев Максим [5/8]
13
НСО
Асанов Георгий [9/16]
10,8
Асанов Георгий [9/16]
14
без игры
Асанов Георгий [9/16]
15
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий [17/32]
10,17
Грачев Дмитрий [17/32]
16
НГО
Бунин Владислав
9,9
Селезнев Илья [1]
17
МСГ
Блинков Федор [3/4]
9,6
Блинков Федор [3/4]
18
без игры
Блинков Федор [3/4]
19
СПГ
Решетников Федор [17/32]
10,12
Решетников Федор [17/32]
20
НГО
Яшин Мирон
10,11
Блинков Федор [3/4]
21
ЯРО
Павлов Артем [9/16]
13,16
Павлов Артем [9/16]
22
без игры
Павлов Артем [9/16]
23
ЛГО
Нищих Валерий [17/32]
13,10
Шпедт Савелий
24
СПГ
Шпедт Савелий
-19,11,15
Брыков Никита [5/8]
25
СПГ
Брыков Никита [5/8]
12,19
Брыков Никита [5/8]
26
без игры
Брыков Никита [5/8]
27
МСО
Цветков Валерий [17/32]
11,9
Цветков Валерий [17/32]
28
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
9,10
Брыков Никита [5/8]
29
НГО
Ащиулов Артем [9/16]
14,15
Ащиулов Артем [9/16]
30
без игры
Ащиулов Артем [9/16]
31
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил [17/32]
17,9
Гранко Максим
32
КДК
Гранко Максим
20,-18,10
Селезнев Илья [1]
33
ЯРО
Березин Сергей
17,12
Боярун Артем [17/32]
34
СПГ
Боярун Артем [17/32]
13,12
Кузнецов Степан [9/16]
35
8,8
Кузнецов Степан [9/16]
36
НГО
Кузнецов Степан [9/16]
без игры
Кузнецов Степан [9/16]
37
НГО
Ермаков Матвей
-13,17,14
Коновалов Михаил [17/32]
38
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил [17/32]
8,12
Юнак Даниил [5/8]
39
12,20
Юнак Даниил [5/8]
40
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил [5/8]
без игры
Таволжанов Матвей [3/4]
41
СПГ
Чиков Артем
20,17
Скаринов Олег [17/32]
42
НГО
Скаринов Олег [17/32]
11,5
Кушнарев Марк [9/16]
43
8,8
Кушнарев Марк [9/16]
44
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк [9/16]
без игры
Таволжанов Матвей [3/4]
45
СПГ
Личман Арсений
7,8
Личман Арсений
46
МСГ
Милешин Эрик [17/32]
14,12
Таволжанов Матвей [3/4]
47
4,3
Таволжанов Матвей [3/4]
48
МСО
Таволжанов Матвей [3/4]
без игры
Брагин Егор [2]
49
НГО
Фишер Максим
13,13
Фишер Максим
50
СПГ
Наружный Владимир [17/32]
17,17
Паников Иван [9/16]
51
7,7
Паников Иван [9/16]
52
МСГ
Паников Иван [9/16]
без игры
Паников Иван [9/16]
53
ЯРО
Борисов Кирилл
12,11
Ершов Виктор [17/32]
54
СПГ
Ершов Виктор [17/32]
9,9
Зубанов Юрий [5/8]
55
8,8
Зубанов Юрий [5/8]
56
НГО
Зубанов Юрий [5/8]
без игры
Брагин Егор [2]
57
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
7,7
Гусячкин Арсений
58
НГО
Ковалев Николай [17/32]
17,7
Довбыш Семен [9/16]
59
11,7
Довбыш Семен [9/16]
60
КДК
Довбыш Семен [9/16]
без игры
Брагин Егор [2]
61
12,3
Ялда Михаил [17/32]
62
ЛГО
Ялда Михаил [17/32]
без игры
Брагин Егор [2]
63
2,3
Брагин Егор [2]
64
СПГ
Брагин Егор [2]
без игры