menu
Открытый любительский турнир «AMBER CUP INTERNATIONAL»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
23
июл
Сб
24
июл
Вс
25
июл
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
-
XDB
- Группа01 - 1
8
Ищенко Степан
МСГ
КТО
Якименко Валентин
17,-19,13
2
1
Михайлова Юлия
МСГ
КТО
Якименко Виктория
10:00
-
XDA
- Группа01 - 3
1
Буянов Григорий
МСГ
Удалов Денис
14,14
2
0
Ким София
МСГ
Удалова Светлана
10:00
-
XDA
- Группа02 - 1
1
Дегтярев Андрей
МСГ
МСГ
Нечитайло Владимир
15,15
2
0
Лукьянова Ксения
МСГ
КТО
Кузнецова Татьяна
10:00
-
XDA
- Группа03 - 1
4
Хишанло Ильяс
САО
МСГ
Рябов Александр
-19,18,18
2
1
Пименова Дарья
МСО
Евдокимова Евгения
10:00
-
XDA
- Группа04 - 1
7
Павлов Евгений
МСО
КТО
Винтилов Александр
14,16
0
2
Догонина Надежда
МСО
КТО
Друдэ Светлана
10:00
-
XDA
- Группа02 - 1
3
Мирошниченко Павел
ОМО
КТО
Сюняев Роман
14,15
0
2
Кадермас Ирина
ОМО
ОМО
Живогляд Екатерина
10:00
-
XDA
- Группа03 - 1
6
Пильщиков Павел
САО
МСГ
Козлов Михаил
17,11
2
0
Владовская Александра
МСГ
МСГ
Ушкова Наталья
10:25
-
XDC
- Группа01 - 1
Палас Тихон
МСГ
КТО
Артемьев Алексей
17,-12,19
1
2
Ушакова Елизавета
КТО
МСГ
Козлова Алена
10:25
-
XDC
- Группа02 - 1
Киселев Тихон
МСГ
КТО
Ананьев Сергей
11,6
2
0
Абрамова Ксения
МСГ
КТО
Колесникова Елена
10:25
-
XDB
- Группа04 - 1
2
Безушко Евгений
ТТР
КТО
Юров Георгий
8,11
2
0
Высоцкая Арина
КТО
КЛО
Ловкис Светлана
10:25
-
XDB
- Группа02 - 1
5
Хаустов Константин
КТО
КТО
Волков Андрей
14,17
2
0
Владовская Ирина
МСГ
КТО
Крыштафович Арина
10:25
-
XDC
- Группа02 - 1
5
Кучмар Максим
КТО
КТО
Корнеевский Алексей
11,18
2
0
Буянова Кира
КТО
КТО
Корнеевская Юлия
10:25
-
XDC
- Группа03 - 1
6
Клопов Павел
КТО
КТО
Исаев Юрий
9,16
2
0
Клопова Вероника
КТО
КТО
Исаева Ксения
10:25
-
XDC
- Группа03 - 1
7
Сазонов Егор
КТО
Буянов Дмитрий
13,15
2
0
Высоцкая Елена
КТО
Буянова Валерия
10:25
-
XDB
- Группа04 - 1
9
Озеркин Борис
МСГ
КТО
Гергелев Илья
18,18
2
0
Ушкова Таисия
МСГ
КТО
Гергелева Ольга
10:25
-
XDB
- Группа03 - 1
9
Бабаев Владимир
КТО
КТО
Терентьев Игорь
11,8
2
0
Жогальская Дина
КТО
КТО
Клопова Ирина
10:50
-
XDB
- Группа01 - 2
Жолобов Дмитрий
МСГ
КТО
Якименко Валентин
12,18
2
0
Моксина Светлана
МСГ
КТО
Якименко Виктория
10:50
-
XDB
- Группа02 - 2
Озеркин Алексей
МСГ
КТО
Волков Андрей
13,16
2
0
Новикова Мария
МСГ
КТО
Крыштафович Арина
10:50
-
XDC
- Группа04 - 1
Мухлынин Дмитрий
КТО
КТО
Слепачук Борис
-12,17,10
2
1
Кошелева Евгения
КТО
КТО
Слепачук Елена
10:50
-
XDC
- Группа04 - 1
Кучмар Александр
КТО
Артемьев Дмитрий
-23,14,8
2
1
Магдыч Мирослава
КТО
КТО
Жарчинская Алина
10:50
-
XDB
- Группа03 - 3
Застебин Никита
МСГ
КТО
Терентьев Игорь
-19,17,16
2
1
Рыжевалова Елизавета
МСГ
КТО
Клопова Ирина
10:50
-
XD50
- Группа01 - 2
Луговов Артур
КТО
КТО
Котюбин Сергей
17,-19,17
2
1
Луговова Наталья
КТО
КТО
Матук Елена
10:50
-
XDA
- Группа01 - 2
Карпов Андрей
КТО
Удалов Денис
17,12
2
0
Алексеева Мария
БШР
Удалова Светлана
11:15
-
XDB
- Группа04 - 2
Озеркин Борис
МСГ
КТО
Юров Георгий
10,4
2
0
Ушкова Таисия
МСГ
КЛО
Ловкис Светлана
11:15
-
XDB
- Группа04 - 2
Безушко Евгений
ТТР
КТО
Гергелев Илья
13,-17,21
2
1
Высоцкая Арина
КТО
КТО
Гергелева Ольга
11:15
-
XDC
- Группа01 - 2
Яковенко Георгий
КТО
КТО
Артемьев Алексей
18,12
2
0
Орлова София
КТО
МСГ
Козлова Алена
11:15
-
XDC
- Группа02 - 2
Кучмар Максим
КТО
КТО
Ананьев Сергей
7,12
2
0
Буянова Кира
КТО
КТО
Колесникова Елена
11:15
-
XDC
- Группа03 - 2
Сазонов Егор
КТО
КТО
Исаев Юрий
16,15
2
0
Высоцкая Елена
КТО
КТО
Исаева Ксения
11:15
-
XDC
- Группа03 - 2
Клопов Павел
КТО
Буянов Дмитрий
8,8
2
0
Клопова Вероника
КТО
Буянова Валерия
11:15
-
XDC
- Группа04 - 2
Мухлынин Дмитрий
КТО
КТО
Артемьев Дмитрий
15,14
2
0
Кошелева Евгения
КТО
КТО
Жарчинская Алина
11:15
-
XDC
- Группа04 - 2
Кучмар Александр
КТО
Слепачук Борис
14,-19,16
1
2
Магдыч Мирослава
КТО
КТО
Слепачук Елена
11:15
-
XDC
- Группа02 - 2
7
Киселев Тихон
МСГ
КТО
Корнеевский Алексей
16,10
2
0
Абрамова Ксения
МСГ
КТО
Корнеевская Юлия
11:40
-
XDB
- Группа01 - 3
Жолобов Дмитрий
МСГ
МСГ
Ищенко Степан
13,-13,15
1
2
Моксина Светлана
МСГ
МСГ
Михайлова Юлия
11:40
-
XDB
- Группа02 - 3
Озеркин Алексей
МСГ
КТО
Хаустов Константин
9,14
2
0
Новикова Мария
МСГ
МСГ
Владовская Ирина
11:40
-
XDB
- Группа04 - 3
Озеркин Борис
МСГ
ТТР
Безушко Евгений
8,14
2
0
Ушкова Таисия
МСГ
КТО
Высоцкая Арина
11:40
-
XD50
- Группа01 - 1
Яунюс Каземир
КТО
КТО
Луговов Артур
16,12
0
2
Ярчук Лариса
КТО
Луговова Наталья
11:40
-
XDB
- Группа03 - 2
Застебин Никита
МСГ
КТО
Бабаев Владимир
18,-18,16
1
2
Рыжевалова Елизавета
МСГ
КТО
Жогальская Дина
11:40
-
XDA
- Группа01 - 1
Карпов Андрей
КТО
МСГ
Буянов Григорий
11,20
2
0
Алексеева Мария
БШР
МСГ
Ким София
11:40
-
XDA
- Группа01 - 1
Илькевич Константин
МСО
Удалов Денис
11,9
2
0
Дударева Лариса
МСО
Удалова Светлана
12:05
-
XDB
- Группа04 - 3
Юров Георгий
КТО
КТО
Гергелев Илья
16,3
0
2
Ловкис Светлана
КЛО
КТО
Гергелева Ольга
12:05
-
XDC
- Группа01 - 3
Яковенко Георгий
КТО
МСГ
Палас Тихон
11,18
2
0
Орлова София
КТО
КТО
Ушакова Елизавета
12:05
-
XDC
- Группа02 - 3
Киселев Тихон
МСГ
КТО
Кучмар Максим
20,15
0
2
Абрамова Ксения
МСГ
КТО
Буянова Кира
12:05
-
XDC
- Группа02 - 3
Корнеевский Алексей
КТО
КТО
Ананьев Сергей
-12,19,20
1
2
Корнеевская Юлия
КТО
КТО
Колесникова Елена
12:05
-
XDC
- Группа03 - 3
Исаев Юрий
КТО
Буянов Дмитрий
12,15
2
0
Исаева Ксения
КТО
Буянова Валерия
12:05
-
XDC
- Группа04 - 3
3
Артемьев Дмитрий
КТО
КТО
Слепачук Борис
12,13
0
2
Жарчинская Алина
КТО
КТО
Слепачук Елена
12:05
-
XDC
- Группа03 - 3
7
Сазонов Егор
КТО
КТО
Клопов Павел
-18,22,10
1
2
Высоцкая Елена
КТО
КТО
Клопова Вероника
12:05
-
XDC
- Группа04 - 3
9
Мухлынин Дмитрий
КТО
Кучмар Александр
16,-14,18
2
1
Кошелева Евгения
КТО
КТО
Магдыч Мирослава
12:05
-
XD50
- Группа01 - 1
Копейкин Владимир
МСГ
КТО
Котюбин Сергей
23,6
2
0
Нохрина Татьяна
УДР
КТО
Матук Елена
12:30
-
XD60
- Группа01 - 1
2
Шток Аркадий
КТО
КЛО
Балуков Георгий
-16,15,14
1
2
Перепеченая Людмила
КТО
КТО
Мезей Ольга
12:30
-
XD60
- Группа01 - 1
8
Колесник Андрей
КТО
КТО
Бессараб Федор
-10,19,16
1
2
Сабанова Анна
КТО
КТО
Александрова Наталья
12:30
-
XDA
- Группа04 - 2
9
Шорин Павел
КТО
МСО
Павлов Евгений
12,8
0
2
Ершова Александра
КТО
МСО
Догонина Надежда
12:30
-
XDA
- Группа01 - 2
Илькевич Константин
МСО
МСГ
Буянов Григорий
9,10
2
0
Дударева Лариса
МСО
МСГ
Ким София
12:30
-
XDA
- Группа02 - 3
Мирошниченко Павел
ОМО
МСГ
Нечитайло Владимир
10,6
2
0
Кадермас Ирина
ОМО
КТО
Кузнецова Татьяна
12:30
-
XDA
- Группа03 - 3
Пильщиков Павел
САО
МСГ
Рябов Александр
10,16
2
0
Владовская Александра
МСГ
Евдокимова Евгения
12:30
-
XDA
- Группа03 - 3
4
Хишанло Ильяс
САО
МСГ
Козлов Михаил
-18,12,16
2
1
Пименова Дарья
МСО
МСГ
Ушкова Наталья
12:30
-
XDA
- Группа02 - 3
5
Дегтярев Андрей
МСГ
КТО
Сюняев Роман
12,18
0
2
Лукьянова Ксения
МСГ
ОМО
Живогляд Екатерина
12:55
-
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
1
Палас Тихон
МСГ
Кучмар Александр
15,10
0
2
Ушакова Елизавета
КТО
КТО
Магдыч Мирослава
12:55
-
XDC
- 1/2
3
Яковенко Георгий
КТО
КТО
Мухлынин Дмитрий
19,12
0
2
Орлова София
КТО
КТО
Кошелева Евгения
12:55
-
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
8
Артемьев Алексей
КТО
КТО
Слепачук Борис
18,12
0
2
Козлова Алена
МСГ
КТО
Слепачук Елена
12:55
-
XDB
- 1/2
1
Бабаев Владимир
КТО
МСГ
Озеркин Алексей
16,7
0
2
Жогальская Дина
КТО
МСГ
Новикова Мария
12:55
-
XDB
- 9м - 1/2
4
Терентьев Игорь
КТО
КТО
Волков Андрей
-19,12,19
1
2
Клопова Ирина
КТО
КТО
Крыштафович Арина
12:55
-
XDB
- 5м - 1/2
5
Застебин Никита
МСГ
КТО
Хаустов Константин
-16,16,16
1
2
Рыжевалова Елизавета
МСГ
МСГ
Владовская Ирина
12:55
-
XDC
- 1/2
6
Клопов Павел
КТО
КТО
Кучмар Максим
11,14
2
0
Клопова Вероника
КТО
КТО
Буянова Кира
12:55
-
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
9
Сазонов Егор
КТО
МСГ
Киселев Тихон
15,13
2
0
Высоцкая Елена
КТО
МСГ
Абрамова Ксения
13:20
-
XD60
- Группа01 - 2
7
Колесник Андрей
КТО
КЛО
Балуков Георгий
13,15
0
2
Сабанова Анна
КТО
КТО
Мезей Ольга
13:20
-
XDB
- 1/2
2
Ищенко Степан
МСГ
МСГ
Озеркин Борис
15,-21,20
2
1
Михайлова Юлия
МСГ
МСГ
Ушкова Таисия
13:20
-
XDB
- 9м - 1/2
5
Якименко Валентин
КТО
КТО
Гергелев Илья
-14,16,9
2
1
Якименко Виктория
КТО
КТО
Гергелева Ольга
13:20
-
XDB
- 5м - 1/2
6
Жолобов Дмитрий
МСГ
ТТР
Безушко Евгений
13,10
0
2
Моксина Светлана
МСГ
КТО
Высоцкая Арина
13:20
-
XDC
- 13м
8
Буянов Дмитрий
КТО
Артемьев Дмитрий
12,14
0
2
Буянова Валерия
КТО
Жарчинская Алина
13:20
-
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
Исаев Юрий
КТО
КТО
Ананьев Сергей
17,9
2
0
Исаева Ксения
КТО
КТО
Колесникова Елена
13:20
-
XD50
- Группа01 - 3
7
Копейкин Владимир
МСГ
КТО
Луговов Артур
19,20
2
0
Нохрина Татьяна
УДР
КТО
Луговова Наталья
13:20
-
XD50
- Группа01 - 3
9
Яунюс Каземир
КТО
КТО
Котюбин Сергей
16,10
0
2
Ярчук Лариса
КТО
Матук Елена
13:45
-
XD60
- Группа01 - 2
9
Шток Аркадий
КТО
КТО
Бессараб Федор
-16,11,17
2
1
Перепеченая Людмила
КТО
КТО
Александрова Наталья
13:45
-
XDA
- Группа04 - 3
1
Шорин Павел
КТО
КТО
Винтилов Александр
11,24
0
2
Ершова Александра
КТО
КТО
Друдэ Светлана
13:45
-
XDA
- Группа02 - 2
2
Мирошниченко Павел
ОМО
МСГ
Дегтярев Андрей
13,-19,16
1
2
Кадермас Ирина
ОМО
МСГ
Лукьянова Ксения
13:45
-
XDA
- Группа03 - 2
3
Пильщиков Павел
САО
САО
Хишанло Ильяс
24,-17,15
2
1
Владовская Александра
МСГ
МСО
Пименова Дарья
13:45
-
XDA
- Группа01 - 3
4
Илькевич Константин
МСО
КТО
Карпов Андрей
10,13
2
0
Дударева Лариса
МСО
БШР
Алексеева Мария
13:45
-
XDA
- Группа02 - 2
Нечитайло Владимир
МСГ
КТО
Сюняев Роман
9,11
0
2
Кузнецова Татьяна
КТО
ОМО
Живогляд Екатерина
13:45
-
XDA
- Группа03 - 2
7
Рябов Александр
МСГ
МСГ
Козлов Михаил
16,13
0
2
Евдокимова Евгения
МСГ
Ушкова Наталья
14:10
-
XDB
- 5м
Жолобов Дмитрий
МСГ
МСГ
Застебин Никита
в/н
0
0
Моксина Светлана
МСГ
МСГ
Рыжевалова Елизавета
14:10
-
XD50
- Группа01 - 2
1
Копейкин Владимир
МСГ
КТО
Яунюс Каземир
15,6
2
0
Нохрина Татьяна
УДР
Ярчук Лариса
14:10
-
XDC
- 9м
4
Палас Тихон
МСГ
КТО
Ананьев Сергей
15,20
2
0
Ушакова Елизавета
КТО
КТО
Колесникова Елена
14:10
-
XDC
- 5м
8
Артемьев Алексей
КТО
МСГ
Киселев Тихон
16,10
0
2
Козлова Алена
МСГ
МСГ
Абрамова Ксения
14:10
-
XDB
- 9м
9
Гергелев Илья
КТО
КТО
Терентьев Игорь
8,18
2
0
Гергелева Ольга
КТО
КТО
Клопова Ирина
14:10
-
XDB
- 9м
Якименко Валентин
КТО
КТО
Волков Андрей
12,-16,15
1
2
Якименко Виктория
КТО
КТО
Крыштафович Арина
14:10
-
XDC
- 9м
Кучмар Александр
КТО
Исаев Юрий
-18,15,15
2
1
Магдыч Мирослава
КТО
КТО
Исаева Ксения
14:10
-
XDC
- 5м
1
Слепачук Борис
КТО
КТО
Сазонов Егор
11,15
0
2
Слепачук Елена
КТО
КТО
Высоцкая Елена
14:10
-
XDB
- 5м
2
Безушко Евгений
ТТР
КТО
Хаустов Константин
17,-20,19
1
2
Высоцкая Арина
КТО
МСГ
Владовская Ирина
14:35
-
XD60
- Группа01 - 3
Колесник Андрей
КТО
КТО
Шток Аркадий
10,11
0
2
Сабанова Анна
КТО
КТО
Перепеченая Людмила
14:35
-
XD60
- Группа01 - 3
8
Балуков Георгий
КЛО
КТО
Бессараб Федор
-18,16,17
1
2
Мезей Ольга
КТО
КТО
Александрова Наталья
14:35
-
XDA
- 1/2
5
Илькевич Константин
МСО
КТО
Винтилов Александр
11,17
2
0
Дударева Лариса
МСО
КТО
Друдэ Светлана
14:35
-
XDA
- 9м - 1/2
6
Буянов Григорий
МСГ
КТО
Шорин Павел
-12,14,18
2
1
Ким София
МСГ
КТО
Ершова Александра
14:35
-
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
7
Карпов Андрей
КТО
МСО
Павлов Евгений
18,-16,17
2
1
Алексеева Мария
БШР
МСО
Догонина Надежда
14:35
-
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
Хишанло Ильяс
САО
МСГ
Дегтярев Андрей
-20,11,10
1
2
Пименова Дарья
МСО
МСГ
Лукьянова Ксения
14:35
-
XDA
- 9м - 1/2
2
Мирошниченко Павел
ОМО
МСГ
Козлов Михаил
-18,11,9
2
1
Кадермас Ирина
ОМО
МСГ
Ушкова Наталья
14:35
-
XDA
- 1/2
5
Сюняев Роман
КТО
САО
Пильщиков Павел
19,11
0
2
Живогляд Екатерина
ОМО
МСГ
Владовская Александра
15:00
-
XDA
- 5м
2
Павлов Евгений
МСО
САО
Хишанло Ильяс
19,-15,22
1
2
Догонина Надежда
МСО
МСО
Пименова Дарья
15:00
-
XDA
- 9м
7
Шорин Павел
КТО
МСГ
Козлов Михаил
в/н
0
0
Ершова Александра
КТО
МСГ
Ушкова Наталья
15:00
-
XDA
- 5м
3
Карпов Андрей
КТО
МСГ
Дегтярев Андрей
-16,9,17
1
2
Алексеева Мария
БШР
МСГ
Лукьянова Ксения
15:00
-
XDA
- 9м
6
Буянов Григорий
МСГ
ОМО
Мирошниченко Павел
18,15
0
2
Ким София
МСГ
ОМО
Кадермас Ирина