Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | - | MSB - Группа01 - 1 | 8 | Милешин Егор | МСГ | МСГ | Озеркин Борис | 13,-19,15 | 2 | 1 | |
10:00 | - | MSA - Группа01 - 1 | 1 | Платонов Николай | МСГ | КТО | Якименко Валентин | 14,7 | 2 | 0 | |
10:00 | - | MSA - Группа02 - 1 | 3 | Безушко Евгений | ТТР | Григорьев Павел | 25,-19,10 | 2 | 1 | ||
10:00 | - | MSA - Группа03 - 1 | 5 | Блинов Дмитрий | КТО | Никогосян Саргис | -16,15,15 | 1 | 2 | ||
10:00 | - | MSA - Группа01 - 1 | 2 | Шорин Павел | КТО | КТО | Сычев Михаил | 4,10 | 2 | 0 | |
10:00 | - | MSA - Группа02 - 1 | 4 | Пильщиков Павел | САО | Удалов Денис | 9,13 | 2 | 0 | ||
10:00 | - | MSA - Группа03 - 1 | 6 | Безушко Владислав | МСГ | КТО | Сюняев Роман | 11,14 | 0 | 2 | |
10:00 | - | MSA - Группа04 - 2 | 7 | Верещагин Михаил | КТО | КТО | Карпов Андрей | -10,16,14 | 2 | 1 | |
10:25 | - | MSC - Группа02 - 1 | Соловьев Виктор | КТО | КТО | Исаев Юрий | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
10:25 | - | MSB - Группа04 - 1 | 1 | Ищенко Степан | МСГ | КТО | Клопов Павел | 14,8 | 2 | 0 | |
10:25 | - | MSB - Группа03 - 1 | 2 | Озеркин Алексей | МСГ | КТО | Артемьев Алексей | 5,9 | 2 | 0 | |
10:25 | - | MSC - Группа04 - 1 | 2 | Палас Тихон | МСГ | КТО | Мухлынин Дмитрий | 8,12 | 0 | 2 | |
10:25 | - | MSC - Группа01 - 1 | 4 | Кучмар Максим | КТО | КТО | Корнеевский Алексей | 12,14 | 2 | 0 | |
10:25 | - | MSC - Группа03 - 1 | 6 | Милешин Эрик | МСГ | КТО | Слепачук Борис | 9,16 | 0 | 2 | |
10:25 | - | MSB - Группа02 - 1 | 9 | Застебин Никита | МСГ | КТО | Кованов Михаил | 9,9 | 2 | 0 | |
10:25 | - | MSC - Группа04 - 1 | 9 | Артемьев Дмитрий | КТО | КТО | Уманский Максим | 18,18 | 2 | 0 | |
10:25 | - | MSA - Группа01 - 5 | 8 | Буянов Григорий | МСГ | КТО | Якименко Валентин | 7,8 | 2 | 0 | |
10:50 | - | MSB - Группа01 - 2 | 3 | Хаустов Константин | КТО | МСГ | Озеркин Борис | -15,17,16 | 1 | 2 | |
10:50 | - | MSB - Группа02 - 2 | 7 | Калмыков Игорь | МСГ | КТО | Кованов Михаил | 7,12 | 2 | 0 | |
10:50 | - | MSA - Группа04 - 3 | 8 | Рябов Александр | МСГ | КТО | Карпов Андрей | -20,19,17 | 1 | 2 | |
10:50 | - | MSA - Группа02 - 5 | 6 | Хишанло Ильяс | САО | Григорьев Павел | 14,8 | 2 | 0 | ||
10:50 | - | MSA - Группа03 - 5 | 6 | Мирошниченко Павел | ОМО | Никогосян Саргис | -19,9,13 | 2 | 1 | ||
10:50 | - | MSA - Группа02 - 5 | 2 | Безушко Евгений | ТТР | Удалов Денис | 13,16 | 2 | 0 | ||
10:50 | - | MSA - Группа01 - 5 | 3 | Платонов Николай | МСГ | КТО | Сычев Михаил | 13,11 | 2 | 0 | |
10:50 | - | MSA - Группа03 - 5 | 5 | Блинов Дмитрий | КТО | КТО | Сюняев Роман | 16,7 | 0 | 2 | |
11:15 | - | MS50 - Группа01 - 1 | Яунюс Каземир | КТО | КТО | Терентьев Игорь | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
11:15 | - | MS50 - Группа01 - 1 | 1 | Яковенко Георгий | КТО | КТО | Юров Георгий | 18,-18,16 | 2 | 1 | |
11:15 | - | MSC - Группа04 - 2 | 2 | Артемьев Дмитрий | КТО | КТО | Мухлынин Дмитрий | 13,11 | 0 | 2 | |
11:15 | - | MSB - Группа03 - 2 | 4 | Оборок Адриан | МСГ | КТО | Артемьев Алексей | 7,14 | 2 | 0 | |
11:15 | - | MSC - Группа02 - 2 | 4 | Харлан Максим | МСГ | КТО | Исаев Юрий | 10,14 | 2 | 0 | |
11:15 | - | MSC - Группа01 - 2 | 5 | Киселев Тихон | МСГ | КТО | Корнеевский Алексей | 15,7 | 2 | 0 | |
11:15 | - | MSB - Группа04 - 2 | 7 | Жолобов Дмитрий | МСГ | КТО | Клопов Павел | 5,7 | 2 | 0 | |
11:15 | - | MSC - Группа04 - 2 | 7 | Палас Тихон | МСГ | КТО | Уманский Максим | 5,11 | 0 | 2 | |
11:15 | - | MSC - Группа03 - 2 | 9 | Сазонов Егор | КТО | КТО | Слепачук Борис | 12,19 | 0 | 2 | |
11:40 | - | MS60 - Группа01 - 1 | 1 | Балуков Георгий | КЛО | КТО | Ананьев Сергей | 3,4 | 2 | 0 | |
11:40 | - | MS60 - Группа01 - 1 | 4 | Колосков Владимир | МСГ | КТО | Лупач Виталий | 7,9 | 2 | 0 | |
11:40 | - | MSA - Группа04 - 1 | 2 | Рябов Александр | МСГ | КТО | Верещагин Михаил | -21,18,17 | 1 | 2 | |
11:40 | - | MSA - Группа02 - 4 | 2 | Безушко Евгений | ТТР | САО | Пильщиков Павел | 7,16 | 0 | 2 | |
11:40 | - | MSA - Группа03 - 4 | 8 | Блинов Дмитрий | КТО | МСГ | Безушко Владислав | 17,18 | 2 | 0 | |
11:40 | - | MSA - Группа01 - 4 | 9 | Платонов Николай | МСГ | КТО | Шорин Павел | 14,11 | 2 | 0 | |
11:40 | - | MSA - Группа03 - 4 | 1 | Мирошниченко Павел | ОМО | КТО | Сюняев Роман | 18,22 | 0 | 2 | |
11:40 | - | MSA - Группа01 - 4 | 5 | Буянов Григорий | МСГ | КТО | Сычев Михаил | 11,8 | 2 | 0 | |
11:40 | - | MSA - Группа02 - 4 | 7 | Хишанло Ильяс | САО | Удалов Денис | 17,3 | 2 | 0 | ||
12:05 | - | MSA - Группа04 - 1 | 3 | Киселев Тимур | МСГ | КТО | Карпов Андрей | 10,7 | 2 | 0 | |
12:30 | - | MSC - Группа02 - 3 | Харлан Максим | МСГ | КТО | Соловьев Виктор | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
12:30 | - | MSB - Группа02 - 3 | 1 | Калмыков Игорь | МСГ | МСГ | Застебин Никита | 10,7 | 2 | 0 | |
12:30 | - | MSC - Группа04 - 3 | 3 | Мухлынин Дмитрий | КТО | КТО | Уманский Максим | -18,19,11 | 2 | 1 | |
12:30 | - | MSB - Группа03 - 3 | 4 | Оборок Адриан | МСГ | МСГ | Озеркин Алексей | 16,10 | 0 | 2 | |
12:30 | - | MSB - Группа01 - 3 | 5 | Хаустов Константин | КТО | МСГ | Милешин Егор | -19,10,8 | 1 | 2 | |
12:30 | - | MSB - Группа04 - 3 | 6 | Жолобов Дмитрий | МСГ | МСГ | Ищенко Степан | 19,20 | 0 | 2 | |
12:30 | - | MSC - Группа01 - 3 | 7 | Киселев Тихон | МСГ | КТО | Кучмар Максим | 13,13 | 2 | 0 | |
12:30 | - | MSC - Группа04 - 3 | 8 | Артемьев Дмитрий | КТО | МСГ | Палас Тихон | 16,-17,15 | 2 | 1 | |
12:30 | - | MSC - Группа03 - 3 | 9 | Сазонов Егор | КТО | МСГ | Милешин Эрик | 20,10 | 2 | 0 | |
12:55 | - | MS50 - Группа01 - 2 | Ухатенко Владимир | КТО | КТО | Юров Георгий | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
12:55 | - | MS50 - Группа01 - 2 | 4 | Яковенко Георгий | КТО | КТО | Яунюс Каземир | 8,7 | 0 | 2 | |
12:55 | - | MS60 - Группа01 - 2 | 7 | Колосков Владимир | МСГ | КТО | Ананьев Сергей | 5,3 | 2 | 0 | |
12:55 | - | MS60 - Группа01 - 2 | 9 | Балуков Георгий | КЛО | КТО | Лупач Виталий | -16,18,14 | 1 | 2 | |
12:55 | - | MSA - Группа03 - 3 | 4 | Мирошниченко Павел | ОМО | МСГ | Безушко Владислав | -20,19,16 | 2 | 1 | |
12:55 | - | MSA - Группа02 - 3 | 5 | Хишанло Ильяс | САО | САО | Пильщиков Павел | 11,15 | 0 | 2 | |
12:55 | - | MSA - Группа01 - 3 | 6 | Буянов Григорий | МСГ | КТО | Шорин Павел | 16,-20,14 | 1 | 2 | |
12:55 | - | MSA - Группа01 - 3 | 1 | Сычев Михаил | КТО | КТО | Якименко Валентин | 16,12 | 0 | 2 | |
12:55 | - | MSA - Группа02 - 3 | 8 | Удалов Денис | Григорьев Павел | 20,19 | 0 | 2 | |||
13:20 | - | MSB - 5м - 1/2 | 1 | Озеркин Борис | МСГ | МСГ | Жолобов Дмитрий | 19,-18,16 | 1 | 2 | |
13:20 | - | MSB - 1/2 | 2 | Милешин Егор | МСГ | МСГ | Ищенко Степан | 17,11 | 2 | 0 | |
13:20 | - | MSB - 9м - 1/2 | 5 | Артемьев Алексей | КТО | КТО | Клопов Павел | 18,-20,15 | 1 | 2 | |
13:20 | - | MSB - 9м - 1/2 | Хаустов Константин | КТО | КТО | Кованов Михаил | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
13:20 | - | MSB - 1/2 | 3 | Озеркин Алексей | МСГ | МСГ | Калмыков Игорь | 10,13 | 2 | 0 | |
13:20 | - | MSB - 5м - 1/2 | 8 | Оборок Адриан | МСГ | МСГ | Застебин Никита | 15,9 | 2 | 0 | |
13:20 | - | MSA - Группа04 - 3 | 6 | Киселев Тимур | МСГ | КТО | Верещагин Михаил | 9,8 | 2 | 0 | |
13:20 | - | MSA - Группа03 - 3 | 7 | Сюняев Роман | КТО | Никогосян Саргис | 16,-18,15 | 2 | 1 | ||
13:45 | - | MS50 - Группа01 - 3 | Ухатенко Владимир | КТО | КТО | Терентьев Игорь | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||
13:45 | - | MS50 - Группа01 - 3 | 2 | Яунюс Каземир | КТО | КТО | Юров Георгий | 11,14 | 2 | 0 | |
13:45 | - | MS60 - Группа01 - 3 | 6 | Колосков Владимир | МСГ | КЛО | Балуков Георгий | 9,13 | 2 | 0 | |
13:45 | - | MSC - 1/2 | 3 | Киселев Тихон | МСГ | КТО | Мухлынин Дмитрий | -18,17,18 | 1 | 2 | |
13:45 | - | MSC - 5м - 1/2 | 6 | Кучмар Максим | КТО | КТО | Артемьев Дмитрий | 9,17 | 0 | 2 | |
13:45 | - | MSC - 9м - 1/2 | 8 | Корнеевский Алексей | КТО | КТО | Уманский Максим | 16,16 | 0 | 2 | |
13:45 | - | MSC - 9м - 1/2 | Милешин Эрик | МСГ | КТО | Соловьев Виктор | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
13:45 | - | MSC - 5м - 1/2 | 7 | Сазонов Егор | КТО | КТО | Исаев Юрий | 17,16 | 2 | 0 | |
13:45 | - | MSC - 1/2 | 9 | Слепачук Борис | КТО | МСГ | Харлан Максим | 12,19 | 2 | 0 | |
14:10 | - | MS60 - Группа01 - 3 | 7 | Ананьев Сергей | КТО | КТО | Лупач Виталий | 6,5 | 0 | 2 | |
14:10 | - | MSA - Группа02 - 2 | 1 | Хишанло Ильяс | САО | ТТР | Безушко Евгений | -22,9,21 | 2 | 1 | |
14:10 | - | MSA - Группа04 - 2 | 3 | Киселев Тимур | МСГ | МСГ | Рябов Александр | 10,17 | 2 | 0 | |
14:10 | - | MSA - Группа01 - 2 | 4 | Буянов Григорий | МСГ | МСГ | Платонов Николай | 10,9 | 0 | 2 | |
14:10 | - | MSA - Группа03 - 2 | 9 | Мирошниченко Павел | ОМО | КТО | Блинов Дмитрий | 9,-18,19 | 1 | 2 | |
14:10 | - | MSA - Группа01 - 2 | 2 | Шорин Павел | КТО | КТО | Якименко Валентин | 9,8 | 2 | 0 | |
14:10 | - | MSA - Группа02 - 2 | 5 | Пильщиков Павел | САО | Григорьев Павел | 9,12 | 2 | 0 | ||
14:10 | - | MSA - Группа03 - 2 | 8 | Безушко Владислав | МСГ | Никогосян Саргис | 15,16 | 0 | 2 | ||
14:35 | - | MS50 - Группа01 - 4 | Ухатенко Владимир | КТО | КТО | Яунюс Каземир | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
14:35 | - | MSB - 9м | Артемьев Алексей | КТО | КТО | Хаустов Константин | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
14:35 | - | MSC - 9м | Корнеевский Алексей | КТО | КТО | Соловьев Виктор | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
14:35 | - | MSC - 5м | 1 | Кучмар Максим | КТО | КТО | Исаев Юрий | 13,19 | 2 | 0 | |
14:35 | - | MSB - 5м | 6 | Озеркин Борис | МСГ | МСГ | Застебин Никита | 12,8 | 2 | 0 | |
14:35 | - | MSB - 5м | 2 | Жолобов Дмитрий | МСГ | МСГ | Оборок Адриан | 13,-17,19 | 1 | 2 | |
14:35 | - | MSB - 9м | 4 | Клопов Павел | КТО | КТО | Кованов Михаил | 9,13 | 2 | 0 | |
14:35 | - | MSC - 9м | 5 | Уманский Максим | КТО | МСГ | Милешин Эрик | 16,6 | 2 | 0 | |
14:35 | - | MSC - 5м | 7 | Артемьев Дмитрий | КТО | КТО | Сазонов Егор | 17,12 | 2 | 0 | |
15:00 | - | MS50 - Группа01 - 4 | Яковенко Георгий | КТО | КТО | Терентьев Игорь | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
15:00 | - | MSA - 1/2 | 1 | Платонов Николай | МСГ | МСГ | Киселев Тимур | 17,9 | 0 | 2 | |
15:00 | - | WSC - Группа01 - 1 | 3 | Высоцкая Арина | КТО | КТО | Ушакова Елизавета | 7,7 | 2 | 0 | |
15:00 | - | MSA - 5м - 1/2 | 5 | Шорин Павел | КТО | КТО | Верещагин Михаил | 5,10 | 2 | 0 | |
15:00 | - | WSC - Группа02 - 1 | 7 | Клопова Вероника | КТО | КТО | Жарчинская Алина | 11,14 | 2 | 0 | |
15:00 | - | MSA - 5м - 1/2 | Никогосян Саргис | САО | Хишанло Ильяс | в/н | 0 | 0 | |||
15:00 | - | MSA - 1/2 | 2 | Сюняев Роман | КТО | САО | Пильщиков Павел | 14,18 | 0 | 2 | |
15:00 | - | WSC - Группа01 - 1 | 4 | Буянова Кира | КТО | КТО | Кошелева Евгения | 16,-10,15 | 1 | 2 | |
15:00 | - | WSC - Группа02 - 1 | 8 | Абрамова Ксения | МСГ | КТО | Крыштафович Арина | 14,10 | 2 | 0 | |
15:25 | - | MS50 - Группа01 - 5 | Ухатенко Владимир | КТО | КТО | Яковенко Георгий | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
15:25 | - | MS50 - Группа01 - 5 | Терентьев Игорь | КТО | КТО | Юров Георгий | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
15:25 | - | WSA - Группа01 - 1 | 3 | Владовская Александра | МСГ | МСГ | Оборок Андрея | 12,7 | 2 | 0 | |
15:25 | - | MSA - 13м - 1/2 | Якименко Валентин | КТО | МСГ | Рябов Александр | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
15:25 | - | MSA - 17м - 1/2 | Сычев Михаил | КТО | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
15:25 | - | MSA - 9м - 1/2 | 6 | Буянов Григорий | МСГ | КТО | Карпов Андрей | 15,-14,8 | 2 | 1 | |
15:25 | - | MSA - 13м - 1/2 | 7 | Мирошниченко Павел | ОМО | Григорьев Павел | 14,7 | 2 | 0 | ||
15:25 | - | MSA - 17м - 1/2 | 8 | Безушко Владислав | МСГ | Удалов Денис | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
15:25 | - | MSA - 9м - 1/2 | 9 | Блинов Дмитрий | КТО | ТТР | Безушко Евгений | 14,-22,13 | 2 | 1 | |
15:50 | - | WSB - Группа01 - 1 | 1 | Владовская Ирина | МСГ | КТО | Высоцкая Елена | 11,6 | 2 | 0 | |
15:50 | - | WSA - Группа02 - 1 | 2 | Шибаева Юлия | МСГ | МСГ | Ким София | 23,12 | 0 | 2 | |
15:50 | - | WSB - Группа02 - 1 | 4 | Ушкова Наталья | МСГ | КТО | Клопова Ирина | 11,7 | 2 | 0 | |
15:50 | - | WSB - Группа04 - 1 | 5 | Орлова София | КТО | КЛО | Ловкис Светлана | 8,14 | 2 | 0 | |
15:50 | - | WSB - Группа03 - 1 | 6 | Пименова Дарья | МСО | МСГ | Михайлова Юлия | -17,11,5 | 1 | 2 | |
15:50 | - | WSB - Группа04 - 1 | 8 | Ушкова Таисия | МСГ | КТО | Яхимович Юлия | 7,11 | 2 | 0 | |
15:50 | - | WSC - Группа02 - 5 | 1 | Абрамова Ксения | МСГ | КТО | Жарчинская Алина | 9,13 | 2 | 0 | |
15:50 | - | WSC - Группа01 - 5 | 9 | Буянова Кира | КТО | КТО | Ушакова Елизавета | 3,13 | 2 | 0 | |
15:50 | - | WSC - Группа01 - 5 | 3 | Закрой Вероника | МСГ | КТО | Кошелева Евгения | 15,-25,19 | 1 | 2 | |
16:15 | - | WSA - Группа01 - 2 | 7 | Живогляд Екатерина | ОМО | МСГ | Оборок Андрея | -14,7,7 | 2 | 1 | |
16:15 | - | MSA - 5м | Верещагин Михаил | КТО | САО | Хишанло Ильяс | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
16:15 | - | MSA - 13м | Рябов Александр | МСГ | Григорьев Павел | в/н | 0 | 0 | |||
16:15 | - | MSA - 9м | 4 | Карпов Андрей | КТО | ТТР | Безушко Евгений | 17,-16,20 | 2 | 1 | |
16:15 | - | MSA - 17м | 9 | Сычев Михаил | КТО | Удалов Денис | -19,20,16 | 2 | 1 | ||
16:15 | - | MSA - 13м | Якименко Валентин | КТО | ОМО | Мирошниченко Павел | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
16:15 | - | MSA - 5м | 5 | Шорин Павел | КТО | Никогосян Саргис | 11,17 | 2 | 0 | ||
16:15 | - | MSA - 9м | 5 | Буянов Григорий | МСГ | КТО | Блинов Дмитрий | 13,12 | 2 | 0 | |
16:15 | - | WSC - Группа02 - 5 | 2 | Магдыч Мирослава | КТО | КТО | Крыштафович Арина | 9,9 | 2 | 0 | |
16:40 | - | WSB - Группа04 - 2 | 1 | Ушкова Таисия | МСГ | КЛО | Ловкис Светлана | 14,17 | 2 | 0 | |
16:40 | - | WSB - Группа01 - 2 | 2 | Моксина Светлана | МСГ | КТО | Высоцкая Елена | 10,9 | 2 | 0 | |
16:40 | - | WSB - Группа04 - 2 | 2 | Орлова София | КТО | КТО | Яхимович Юлия | 10,-17,18 | 2 | 1 | |
16:40 | - | WSB - Группа02 - 2 | 3 | Новикова Мария | МСГ | КТО | Клопова Ирина | 5,4 | 2 | 0 | |
16:40 | - | WSB - Группа03 - 2 | 7 | Рыжевалова Елизавета | МСГ | МСГ | Михайлова Юлия | -8,13,10 | 1 | 2 | |
16:40 | - | WSA - Группа02 - 2 | 8 | Кадермас Ирина | ОМО | МСГ | Ким София | -18,13,20 | 1 | 2 | |
16:40 | - | WSC - Группа02 - 4 | 3 | Абрамова Ксения | МСГ | КТО | Клопова Вероника | 19,17 | 2 | 0 | |
16:40 | - | WSC - Группа01 - 4 | 4 | Буянова Кира | КТО | КТО | Высоцкая Арина | 10,-18,11 | 1 | 2 | |
16:40 | - | WSC - Группа01 - 4 | 6 | Закрой Вероника | МСГ | КТО | Ушакова Елизавета | 8,8 | 2 | 0 | |
17:05 | - | WSA - Группа02 - 3 | 1 | Кадермас Ирина | ОМО | МСГ | Шибаева Юлия | 15,16 | 2 | 0 | |
17:05 | - | WSB - Группа03 - 3 | 4 | Рыжевалова Елизавета | МСГ | МСО | Пименова Дарья | 17,21 | 0 | 2 | |
17:05 | - | WS50 - Группа01 - 1 | 5 | Матук Елена | КТО | Ярчук Лариса | 14,15 | 2 | 0 | ||
17:05 | - | WSB - Группа02 - 3 | 6 | Новикова Мария | МСГ | МСГ | Ушкова Наталья | 11,11 | 2 | 0 | |
17:05 | - | WSB - Группа01 - 3 | 7 | Моксина Светлана | МСГ | МСГ | Владовская Ирина | 13,17 | 2 | 0 | |
17:05 | - | WSA - Группа01 - 3 | 8 | Живогляд Екатерина | ОМО | МСГ | Владовская Александра | 16,12 | 2 | 0 | |
17:05 | - | WSB - Группа04 - 3 | 8 | Ушкова Таисия | МСГ | КТО | Орлова София | 14,7 | 2 | 0 | |
17:05 | - | WSB - Группа04 - 3 | 9 | Ловкис Светлана | КЛО | КТО | Яхимович Юлия | 11,10 | 2 | 0 | |
17:05 | - | WSC - Группа02 - 4 | 9 | Магдыч Мирослава | КТО | КТО | Жарчинская Алина | 6,4 | 2 | 0 | |
17:30 | - | WS50 - Группа01 - 2 | 3 | Луговова Наталья | КТО | Ярчук Лариса | 12,19 | 0 | 2 | ||
17:30 | - | WSA - 5м | 2 | Оборок Андрея | МСГ | МСГ | Шибаева Юлия | 11,10 | 2 | 0 | |
17:30 | - | WSB - 1/2 | 2 | Моксина Светлана | МСГ | МСГ | Ушкова Таисия | 16,14 | 0 | 2 | |
17:30 | - | WSA - 1/2 | 6 | Живогляд Екатерина | ОМО | ОМО | Кадермас Ирина | 12,16 | 2 | 0 | |
17:30 | - | WSA - 1/2 | 3 | Владовская Александра | МСГ | МСГ | Ким София | 15,-19,19 | 2 | 1 | |
17:30 | - | WSC - Группа02 - 3 | 1 | Магдыч Мирослава | КТО | КТО | Клопова Вероника | 16,18 | 2 | 0 | |
17:30 | - | WSC - Группа01 - 3 | 5 | Закрой Вероника | МСГ | КТО | Высоцкая Арина | 8,-15,13 | 1 | 2 | |
17:30 | - | WSC - Группа01 - 3 | 2 | Ушакова Елизавета | КТО | КТО | Кошелева Евгения | 9,10 | 0 | 2 | |
17:30 | - | WSC - Группа02 - 3 | 7 | Жарчинская Алина | КТО | КТО | Крыштафович Арина | -12,13,18 | 1 | 2 | |
17:55 | - | WSB - 5м - 1/2 | 6 | Владовская Ирина | МСГ | КТО | Орлова София | 19,19 | 0 | 2 | |
17:55 | - | WSB - 9м - 1/2 | 9 | Высоцкая Елена | КТО | КЛО | Ловкис Светлана | 12,18 | 0 | 2 | |
17:55 | - | WSB - 1/2 | 4 | Новикова Мария | МСГ | МСГ | Михайлова Юлия | 11,14 | 2 | 0 | |
17:55 | - | WSB - 5м - 1/2 | 8 | Ушкова Наталья | МСГ | МСО | Пименова Дарья | 14,-18,18 | 2 | 1 | |
17:55 | - | WSB - 9м - 1/2 | 9 | Клопова Ирина | КТО | МСГ | Рыжевалова Елизавета | 10,6 | 0 | 2 | |
17:55 | - | WSC - Группа01 - 2 | 1 | Закрой Вероника | МСГ | КТО | Буянова Кира | -19,11,19 | 1 | 2 | |
17:55 | - | WSC - Группа02 - 2 | 2 | Магдыч Мирослава | КТО | МСГ | Абрамова Ксения | 11,13 | 2 | 0 | |
17:55 | - | WSC - Группа01 - 2 | 4 | Высоцкая Арина | КТО | КТО | Кошелева Евгения | 21,-10,14 | 2 | 1 | |
17:55 | - | WSC - Группа02 - 2 | 7 | Клопова Вероника | КТО | КТО | Крыштафович Арина | -20,9,12 | 1 | 2 | |
18:20 | - | WS50 - Группа01 - 3 | 5 | Луговова Наталья | КТО | КТО | Матук Елена | 15,10 | 0 | 2 | |
18:20 | - | WSC - 1/2 | 4 | Высоцкая Арина | КТО | МСГ | Абрамова Ксения | 17,23 | 2 | 0 | |
18:20 | - | WSC - 5м - 1/2 | 6 | Буянова Кира | КТО | КТО | Клопова Вероника | 5,2 | 2 | 0 | |
18:20 | - | WSC - 1/2 | 5 | Кошелева Евгения | КТО | КТО | Магдыч Мирослава | 8,3 | 0 | 2 | |
18:20 | - | WSC - 5м - 1/2 | 7 | Закрой Вероника | МСГ | КТО | Крыштафович Арина | 14,-17,16 | 2 | 1 | |
18:20 | - | WSB - 9м | Высоцкая Елена | КТО | КТО | Клопова Ирина | -20,17,10 | 1 | 2 | ||
18:20 | - | WSB - 5м | 3 | Владовская Ирина | МСГ | МСО | Пименова Дарья | 19,20 | 0 | 2 | |
18:20 | - | WSB - 9м | Ловкис Светлана | КЛО | МСГ | Рыжевалова Елизавета | 5,3 | 0 | 2 | ||
18:20 | - | WSB - 5м | 1 | Орлова София | КТО | МСГ | Ушкова Наталья | 19,12 | 0 | 2 | |
18:45 | - | WSC - 9м | 5 | Жарчинская Алина | КТО | КТО | Ушакова Елизавета | 14,15 | 2 | 0 | |
19:10 | - | WSC - 5м | Буянова Кира | КТО | МСГ | Закрой Вероника | 19,-18,19 | 2 | 1 |