menu
Открытый любительский турнир «AMBER CUP INTERNATIONAL»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
23
июл
Сб
24
июл
Вс
25
июл
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
-
MDA
- Группа01 - 1
1
Верещагин Михаил
КТО
МСГ
Козлов Михаил
17,15
2
0
Нечитайло Владимир
МСГ
МСГ
Рябов Александр
10:00
-
MDA
- Группа02 - 1
2
Безушко Владислав
МСГ
Григорьев Павел
19,18
2
0
Блинов Дмитрий
КТО
КТО
Сычев Михаил
10:00
-
MDA
- Группа04 - 1
3
Вербецкий Александр
КТО
КТО
Карпов Андрей
-13,18,13
1
2
Мирошниченко Павел
ОМО
КТО
Сюняев Роман
10:00
-
MDB
- Группа02 - 1
5
Ищенко Степан
МСГ
КТО
Терентьев Игорь
8,14
2
0
Милешин Егор
МСГ
КТО
Якименко Валентин
10:00
-
MDB
- Группа02 - 1
6
Волков Андрей
КТО
КТО
Кованов Михаил
13,7
2
0
Гергелев Илья
КТО
КТО
Юров Георгий
10:00
-
MDC
- Группа01 - 1
7
Застебин Никита
МСГ
КТО
Ананьев Сергей
5,5
2
0
Киселев Тихон
МСГ
Буянов Дмитрий
10:00
-
MDB
- Группа01 - 1
4
Озеркин Алексей
МСГ
КТО
Клопов Павел
12,6
2
0
Озеркин Борис
МСГ
КТО
Колесник Андрей
10:25
-
MDA
- Группа02 - 2
4
Хишанло Ильяс
САО
Григорьев Павел
15,6
2
0
Шорин Павел
КТО
КТО
Сычев Михаил
10:25
-
MDC
- Группа02 - 1
4
Слепачук Борис
КТО
КТО
Корнеевский Алексей
18,18
2
0
Яковенко Георгий
КТО
КТО
Сазонов Егор
10:25
-
MDA
- Группа04 - 2
6
Винтилов Александр
КТО
КТО
Карпов Андрей
19,24
2
0
Дегтярев Андрей
МСГ
КТО
Сюняев Роман
10:25
-
MDC
- Группа01 - 1
8
Мухлынин Дмитрий
КТО
МСГ
Милешин Эрик
14,11
2
0
Уманский Максим
КТО
МСГ
Палас Тихон
10:25
-
MDA
- Группа01 - 2
9
Илькевич Константин
МСО
МСГ
Козлов Михаил
19,6
2
0
Павлов Евгений
МСО
МСГ
Рябов Александр
10:25
-
MDC
- Группа02 - 1
9
Артемьев Дмитрий
КТО
Кучмар Александр
16,14
0
2
Харлан Максим
МСГ
КТО
Кучмар Максим
10:25
-
MDB
- Группа01 - 3
7
Буянов Григорий
МСГ
КТО
Клопов Павел
12,15
2
0
Верешагин Вячеслав
КТО
КТО
Колесник Андрей
10:50
-
MDC
- Группа01 - 2
1
Застебин Никита
МСГ
МСГ
Милешин Эрик
6,10
2
0
Киселев Тихон
МСГ
МСГ
Палас Тихон
10:50
-
MDC
- Группа02 - 2
1
Артемьев Дмитрий
КТО
КТО
Корнеевский Алексей
13,-15,18
1
2
Харлан Максим
МСГ
КТО
Сазонов Егор
10:50
-
MDC
- Группа02 - 2
3
Слепачук Борис
КТО
Кучмар Александр
-19,15,18
1
2
Яковенко Георгий
КТО
КТО
Кучмар Максим
10:50
-
MD50
- Группа01 - 1
5
Жилин Сергей
МСО
КТО
Котюбин Сергей
19,14
2
0
Карахан Евгений
МСО
КТО
Яунюс Каземир
10:50
-
MDB
- Группа02 - 2
6
Волков Андрей
КТО
КТО
Терентьев Игорь
18,15
0
2
Гергелев Илья
КТО
КТО
Якименко Валентин
10:50
-
MD50
- Группа02 - 1
7
Бабаев Владимир
КТО
КЛО
Балуков Георгий
12,7
2
0
Дубинин Михаил
КТО
КТО
Шток Аркадий
10:50
-
MDA
- Группа01 - 3
7
Илькевич Константин
МСО
КТО
Верещагин Михаил
12,12
2
0
Павлов Евгений
МСО
МСГ
Нечитайло Владимир
10:50
-
MDC
- Группа01 - 2
8
Мухлынин Дмитрий
КТО
КТО
Ананьев Сергей
6,11
2
0
Уманский Максим
КТО
Буянов Дмитрий
10:50
-
MDB
- Группа02 - 2
9
Ищенко Степан
МСГ
КТО
Кованов Михаил
2,9
2
0
Милешин Егор
МСГ
КТО
Юров Георгий
11:15
-
MDA
- Группа03 - 1
2
Киселев Тимур
МСГ
КТО
Луговов Артур
9,15
2
0
Пильщиков Павел
САО
Никогосян Саргис
11:15
-
MDB
- Группа02 - 3
2
Кованов Михаил
КТО
КТО
Терентьев Игорь
15,12
0
2
Юров Георгий
КТО
КТО
Якименко Валентин
11:15
-
MDA
- Группа04 - 3
3
Винтилов Александр
КТО
КТО
Вербецкий Александр
16,11
2
0
Дегтярев Андрей
МСГ
ОМО
Мирошниченко Павел
11:15
-
MDC
- Группа01 - 3
5
Застебин Никита
МСГ
КТО
Мухлынин Дмитрий
20,15
2
0
Киселев Тихон
МСГ
КТО
Уманский Максим
11:15
-
MDA
- Группа02 - 3
8
Хишанло Ильяс
САО
МСГ
Безушко Владислав
19,18
2
0
Шорин Павел
КТО
КТО
Блинов Дмитрий
11:15
-
MDB
- Группа02 - 3
8
Ищенко Степан
МСГ
КТО
Волков Андрей
15,15
2
0
Милешин Егор
МСГ
КТО
Гергелев Илья
11:15
-
MDC
- Группа01 - 3
9
Милешин Эрик
МСГ
КТО
Ананьев Сергей
10,16
2
0
Палас Тихон
МСГ
Буянов Дмитрий
11:15
-
MDB
- Группа01 - 2
6
Буянов Григорий
МСГ
МСГ
Озеркин Алексей
10,11
0
2
Верешагин Вячеслав
КТО
МСГ
Озеркин Борис
11:40
-
WDA
- Группа01 - 1
1
Живогляд Екатерина
ОМО
МСГ
Оборок Андрея
10,-11,17
2
1
Лукьянова Ксения
МСГ
МСГ
Шибаева Юлия
11:40
-
MD50
- Группа02 - 2
2
Копейкин Владимир
МСГ
КЛО
Балуков Георгий
9,9
2
0
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
КТО
Шток Аркадий
11:40
-
MDC
- Группа02 - 3
2
Артемьев Дмитрий
КТО
КТО
Слепачук Борис
19,12
0
2
Харлан Максим
МСГ
КТО
Яковенко Георгий
11:40
-
WDB
- Группа01 - 1
3
Новикова Мария
МСГ
КЛО
Ловкис Светлана
5,11
2
0
Ушкова Таисия
МСГ
КТО
Яхимович Юлия
11:40
-
MD50
- Группа01 - 2
4
Колосков Владимир
МСГ
КТО
Котюбин Сергей
17,18
2
0
Урсов Алексей
КТО
КТО
Яунюс Каземир
11:40
-
WDA
- Группа02 - 1
5
Владовская Александра
МСГ
КТО
Друдэ Светлана
13,18
2
0
Ким София
МСГ
КТО
Ершова Александра
11:40
-
WDA
- Группа02 - 1
7
Догонина Надежда
МСО
Евдокимова Евгения
17,10
2
0
Дударева Лариса
МСО
КТО
Кузнецова Татьяна
11:40
-
MDC
- Группа02 - 3
8
Корнеевский Алексей
КТО
Кучмар Александр
13,8
0
2
Сазонов Егор
КТО
КТО
Кучмар Максим
11:40
-
WDB
- Группа02 - 1
9
Орлова София
КТО
КТО
Гергелева Ольга
7,8
2
0
Рыжевалова Елизавета
МСГ
КТО
Крыштафович Арина
12:05
-
WDB
- Группа01 - 1
Владовская Ирина
МСГ
КТО
Высоцкая Елена
13,5
2
0
Лукьянова Ксения
МСГ
КТО
Клопова Ирина
12:05
-
WDB
- Группа02 - 1
1
Михайлова Юлия
МСГ
КТО
Жогальская Дина
19,10
2
0
Моксина Светлана
МСГ
КТО
Исаева Ксения
12:05
-
WDC
- Группа01 - 1
2
Корнеевская Юлия
КТО
КТО
Колесникова Елена
20,-8,15
1
2
Якименко Виктория
КТО
КТО
Слепачук Елена
12:05
-
WDC
- Группа02 - 1
Жарчинская Алина
КТО
МСГ
Абрамова Ксения
10,14
0
2
Ушакова Елизавета
КТО
Буянова Валерия
12:05
-
MDA
- 1/2
1
Илькевич Константин
МСО
КТО
Винтилов Александр
22,13
0
2
Павлов Евгений
МСО
МСГ
Дегтярев Андрей
12:05
-
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
7
Верещагин Михаил
КТО
КТО
Карпов Андрей
17,-20,18
1
2
Нечитайло Владимир
МСГ
КТО
Сюняев Роман
12:05
-
MDA
- 1/2
4
Киселев Тимур
МСГ
САО
Хишанло Ильяс
16,16
2
0
Пильщиков Павел
САО
КТО
Шорин Павел
12:05
-
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
5
Луговов Артур
КТО
МСГ
Безушко Владислав
8,-19,16
1
2
Никогосян Саргис
КТО
Блинов Дмитрий
12:30
-
MDB
- 1/2
Озеркин Алексей
МСГ
КТО
Терентьев Игорь
13,13
2
0
Озеркин Борис
МСГ
КТО
Якименко Валентин
12:30
-
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
4
Клопов Павел
КТО
КТО
Кованов Михаил
13,18
2
0
Колесник Андрей
КТО
КТО
Юров Георгий
12:30
-
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
6
Милешин Эрик
МСГ
КТО
Артемьев Дмитрий
16,16
0
2
Палас Тихон
МСГ
МСГ
Харлан Максим
12:30
-
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
8
Козлов Михаил
МСГ
КТО
Вербецкий Александр
16,11
0
2
Рябов Александр
МСГ
ОМО
Мирошниченко Павел
12:30
-
MDC
- 1/2
8
Застебин Никита
МСГ
КТО
Слепачук Борис
22,10
2
0
Киселев Тихон
МСГ
КТО
Яковенко Георгий
12:30
-
MDC
- 1/2
2
Мухлынин Дмитрий
КТО
Кучмар Александр
17,16
2
0
Уманский Максим
КТО
КТО
Кучмар Максим
12:30
-
MDB
- 1/2
3
Буянов Григорий
МСГ
МСГ
Ищенко Степан
19,21
2
0
Верешагин Вячеслав
КТО
МСГ
Милешин Егор
12:55
-
WDA
- Группа02 - 2
Догонина Надежда
МСО
КТО
Друдэ Светлана
-14,16,16
2
1
Дударева Лариса
МСО
КТО
Ершова Александра
12:55
-
WDA
- Группа02 - 2
Владовская Александра
МСГ
Евдокимова Евгения
16,6
2
0
Ким София
МСГ
КТО
Кузнецова Татьяна
12:55
-
WDC
- Группа01 - 2
Буянова Кира
КТО
КТО
Колесникова Елена
14,8
2
0
Магдыч Мирослава
КТО
КТО
Слепачук Елена
12:55
-
WDB
- Группа02 - 2
3
Орлова София
КТО
КТО
Жогальская Дина
12,9
2
0
Рыжевалова Елизавета
МСГ
КТО
Исаева Ксения
12:55
-
WDB
- Группа02 - 2
5
Михайлова Юлия
МСГ
КТО
Гергелева Ольга
9,14
2
0
Моксина Светлана
МСГ
КТО
Крыштафович Арина
12:55
-
WDA
- Группа01 - 2
7
Алексеева Мария
БШР
МСГ
Оборок Андрея
22,16
2
0
Кадермас Ирина
ОМО
МСГ
Шибаева Юлия
12:55
-
WDB
- Группа01 - 2
8
Новикова Мария
МСГ
КТО
Высоцкая Елена
5,8
2
0
Ушкова Таисия
МСГ
КТО
Клопова Ирина
12:55
-
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
4
Ананьев Сергей
КТО
КТО
Корнеевский Алексей
13,11
0
2
Буянов Дмитрий
КТО
Сазонов Егор
12:55
-
WDC
- Группа02 - 3
Высоцкая Арина
КТО
МСГ
Абрамова Ксения
12,17
2
0
Клопова Вероника
КТО
Буянова Валерия
13:20
-
WD50
- Группа01 - 1
Колесник Татьяна
КТО
КТО
Луговова Наталья
10,8
2
0
Нохрина Татьяна
УДР
КТО
Матук Елена
13:20
-
WD50
- Группа01 - 1
Мезей Ольга
КТО
КТО
Сабанова Анна
14,11
2
0
Перепеченая Людмила
КТО
Ярчук Лариса
13:20
-
WDB
- Группа01 - 2
Владовская Ирина
МСГ
КЛО
Ловкис Светлана
7,8
2
0
Лукьянова Ксения
МСГ
КТО
Яхимович Юлия
13:20
-
MD50
- Группа01 - 3
4
Колосков Владимир
МСГ
МСО
Жилин Сергей
12,13
2
0
Урсов Алексей
КТО
МСО
Карахан Евгений
13:20
-
MD50
- Группа02 - 3
6
Копейкин Владимир
МСГ
КТО
Бабаев Владимир
15,19
2
0
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
КТО
Дубинин Михаил
13:20
-
WDA
- Группа01 - 3
6
Алексеева Мария
БШР
ОМО
Живогляд Екатерина
19,15
2
0
Кадермас Ирина
ОМО
МСГ
Лукьянова Ксения
13:20
-
MDA
- 5м
Верещагин Михаил
КТО
КТО
Луговов Артур
16,19
2
0
Нечитайло Владимир
МСГ
Никогосян Саргис
13:20
-
MDA
- 5м
8
Карпов Андрей
КТО
МСГ
Безушко Владислав
18,17
2
0
Сюняев Роман
КТО
КТО
Блинов Дмитрий
13:45
-
WDB
- Группа02 - 3
1
Орлова София
КТО
МСГ
Михайлова Юлия
16,6
0
2
Рыжевалова Елизавета
МСГ
МСГ
Моксина Светлана
13:45
-
WDA
- Группа02 - 3
2
Догонина Надежда
МСО
МСГ
Владовская Александра
8,13
0
2
Дударева Лариса
МСО
МСГ
Ким София
13:45
-
WDB
- Группа01 - 3
3
Высоцкая Елена
КТО
КЛО
Ловкис Светлана
4,11
0
2
Клопова Ирина
КТО
КТО
Яхимович Юлия
13:45
-
WDA
- Группа02 - 3
4
Друдэ Светлана
КТО
Евдокимова Евгения
-23,7,11
2
1
Ершова Александра
КТО
КТО
Кузнецова Татьяна
13:45
-
MDA
- 9м
1
Вербецкий Александр
КТО
Григорьев Павел
17,-18,11
2
1
Мирошниченко Павел
ОМО
КТО
Сычев Михаил
13:45
-
MDB
- 5м
3
Клопов Павел
КТО
КТО
Волков Андрей
17,15
0
2
Колесник Андрей
КТО
КТО
Гергелев Илья
13:45
-
MDC
- 5м
8
Артемьев Дмитрий
КТО
КТО
Корнеевский Алексей
16,21
2
0
Харлан Максим
МСГ
КТО
Сазонов Егор
14:10
-
WDB
- Группа02 - 3
Жогальская Дина
КТО
КТО
Гергелева Ольга
21,14
2
0
Исаева Ксения
КТО
КТО
Крыштафович Арина
14:10
-
WDC
- Группа01 - 3
Буянова Кира
КТО
КТО
Корнеевская Юлия
6,10
2
0
Магдыч Мирослава
КТО
КТО
Якименко Виктория
14:10
-
WDB
- Группа01 - 3
6
Новикова Мария
МСГ
МСГ
Владовская Ирина
18,-25,10
2
1
Ушкова Таисия
МСГ
МСГ
Лукьянова Ксения
14:10
-
WD50
- Группа01 - 2
9
Колесник Татьяна
КТО
КТО
Сабанова Анна
8,9
2
0
Нохрина Татьяна
УДР
Ярчук Лариса
14:10
-
MD50
- 1/2
6
Колосков Владимир
МСГ
КТО
Бабаев Владимир
-1,10,16
2
1
Урсов Алексей
КТО
КТО
Дубинин Михаил
14:10
-
MD50
- 5м
7
Котюбин Сергей
КТО
КЛО
Балуков Георгий
9,15
2
0
Яунюс Каземир
КТО
КТО
Шток Аркадий
14:10
-
WDC
- Группа02 - 2
1
Высоцкая Арина
КТО
КТО
Жарчинская Алина
12,4
2
0
Клопова Вероника
КТО
КТО
Ушакова Елизавета
14:10
-
MD50
- 1/2
5
Жилин Сергей
МСО
МСГ
Копейкин Владимир
17,-10,12
1
2
Карахан Евгений
МСО
МСО
Полудкин Евгений
14:35
-
WD50
- Группа01 - 2
9
Мезей Ольга
КТО
КТО
Луговова Наталья
-17,8,10
2
1
Перепеченая Людмила
КТО
КТО
Матук Елена
14:35
-
WDA
- 1/2
1
Алексеева Мария
БШР
МСО
Догонина Надежда
14,9
2
0
Кадермас Ирина
ОМО
МСО
Дударева Лариса
14:35
-
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Оборок Андрея
МСГ
Евдокимова Евгения
14,17
2
0
Шибаева Юлия
МСГ
КТО
Кузнецова Татьяна
14:35
-
WDC
- 1/2
3
Буянова Кира
КТО
МСГ
Абрамова Ксения
11,10
2
0
Магдыч Мирослава
КТО
Буянова Валерия
14:35
-
WDC
- 1/2
5
Колесникова Елена
КТО
КТО
Высоцкая Арина
8,4
0
2
Слепачук Елена
КТО
КТО
Клопова Вероника
14:35
-
WDA
- 1/2
6
Живогляд Екатерина
ОМО
МСГ
Владовская Александра
18,-18,12
2
1
Лукьянова Ксения
МСГ
МСГ
Ким София
15:00
-
WD50
- Группа01 - 3
4
Колесник Татьяна
КТО
КТО
Мезей Ольга
7,17
2
0
Нохрина Татьяна
УДР
КТО
Перепеченая Людмила
15:00
-
WD50
- Группа01 - 3
5
Сабанова Анна
КТО
КТО
Луговова Наталья
14,-20,17
1
2
Ярчук Лариса
КТО
Матук Елена
15:00
-
WDB
- 1/2
7
Новикова Мария
МСГ
КТО
Орлова София
19,12
2
0
Ушкова Таисия
МСГ
МСГ
Рыжевалова Елизавета
15:00
-
WDB
- 5м - 1/2
8
Ловкис Светлана
КЛО
КТО
Гергелева Ольга
15,14
0
2
Яхимович Юлия
КТО
КТО
Крыштафович Арина
15:00
-
WDB
- 5м - 1/2
Высоцкая Елена
КТО
КТО
Жогальская Дина
14,10
0
2
Клопова Ирина
КТО
КТО
Исаева Ксения
15:00
-
WDB
- 1/2
2
Владовская Ирина
МСГ
МСГ
Михайлова Юлия
-18,19,12
1
2
Лукьянова Ксения
МСГ
МСГ
Моксина Светлана
15:00
-
WDC
- 5м
Корнеевская Юлия
КТО
КТО
Жарчинская Алина
-20,12,19
2
1
Якименко Виктория
КТО
КТО
Ушакова Елизавета
15:25
-
WDA
- 5м
Оборок Андрея
МСГ
КТО
Друдэ Светлана
8,-15,19
2
1
Шибаева Юлия
МСГ
КТО
Ершова Александра
15:50
-
WDB
- 5м
1
Ловкис Светлана
КЛО
КТО
Высоцкая Елена
16,12
2
0
Яхимович Юлия
КТО
КТО
Клопова Ирина
15:50
-
WDB
- 5м
Гергелева Ольга
КТО
КТО
Жогальская Дина
без игры
0
0
Крыштафович Арина
КТО
КТО
Исаева Ксения