Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 3 этап


ВремяКатПервый участникВторой участникСчет12
10:00WDA - 1/4Плис АлександраСПГМСОЕфремова Марьяна12,720
Стогова АнастасияСПГМСОПчельникова Ирина
10:00WDC - 1/4Волчик ПолинаСПГСПГКачевская Елена9,620
Малышева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГЛевчук Екатерина
10:00WDC - 1/4Исаева СофьяСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита12,1702
Курова МаринаСПГСПГЗырина Елена
10:00WDC - 1/4Арманчева АринаСПГСПГБаталова Валентина8,1402
Тимофеева АлинаСПГСПГБушлякова Анна
10:00MDC - 1/8Белов МаксимСПГСПГБольшаков Алексей-15,13,2221
Евстигнеев КириллСПГСПГДенисов Александр
10:00MDC - 1/4Гусаков АлексейСПГСПГГалбузов Артем16,620
Шошин АндрейСПГЛГОЮнак Даниил
10:00MDC - 1/4Селезнев ВячеславСПГСПГСараев Даниил9,620
Селезнев ИльяСПГСПГТабаненков Арсений
10:30WDA - 1/4Бурлакова ЮлияСПГСПГГрачева Анастасия12,1620
Калабушкина КсенияСПГСПГКартополова Ксения
10:30WDA - 1/4Дружинина АнастасияСПГСПГЛисочкина Галина17,1602
Филиппова ЕкатеринаСПГСПГХарлампович Дарья
10:30WDA - 1/4Степанюк ВасилисаСПГСПГКрамаренко Вера8,402
Яковлева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГУмеренкова Анастасия
10:30MDC - 1/4Белов МаксимСПГСПГЛисочкин Юрий14,920
Евстигнеев КириллСПГСПГСмирнов Иван
10:30MDC - 1/4Иванов ГанчоСПГСПГБогданов Владимир18,1320
Паськов ВячеславСПГСПГПушкин Алексей
11:00MDA - 1/4Бузунов ВладимирСПГСПГУльянов Роман12,1720
Логинов АлександрЛГОСПГШумаков Андрей
11:00MDA - 1/4Ленточник ЭдуардСПГСПГСкалюк Владислав17,2120
Терентьев РоманСПГСПГШао Цзяци
11:00MDA - 1/4Синица МаксимСПГСПГКолесов Роман18,1902
Чиеу МиньТамСПГСПГСоколов Павел
11:00MDA - 1/4Сарапульцев МихаилСПГСПГВасильев Вадим14,1802
Филиппов ИванСПГСПГСмирнов Егор
11:00WDC - 1/2Поляничко КсенияСПГСПГВолчик Полина-19,7,912
Юнак МаринаСПГСПГМалышева Екатерина
11:00WDC - 1/2Атрашкова МаргаритаСПГСПГБаталова Валентина17,1720
Зырина ЕленаСПГСПГБушлякова Анна
11:30WDC - 5м - 1/2СПГКачевская Еленабез игры00
СПГЛевчук Екатерина
11:30MDC - 5м - 1/2Галбузов АртемСПГСПГСараев Даниил16,1920
Юнак ДаниилЛГОСПГТабаненков Арсений
11:30WDC - 5м - 1/2Исаева СофьяСПГСПГАрманчева Арина19,1420
Курова МаринаСПГСПГТимофеева Алина
11:30MDC - 5м - 1/2Лисочкин ЮрийСПГСПГБогданов Владимир15,1502
Смирнов ИванСПГСПГПушкин Алексей
11:30MDC - 1/2Гусаков АлексейСПГСПГСелезнев Вячеслав15,1202
Шошин АндрейСПГСПГСелезнев Илья
11:30MDC - 1/2Белов МаксимСПГСПГИванов Ганчо14,-14,1612
Евстигнеев КириллСПГСПГПаськов Вячеслав
12:00WDA - 5м - 1/2Ефремова МарьянаМСОСПГГрачева Анастасия15,802
Пчельникова ИринаМСОСПГКартополова Ксения
12:00WDA - 5м - 1/2Дружинина АнастасияСПГСПГСтепанюк Василиса16,-15,1612
Филиппова ЕкатеринаСПГСПГЯковлева Екатерина
12:00WDA - 1/2Плис АлександраСПГСПГБурлакова Юлия15,1920
Стогова АнастасияСПГСПГКалабушкина Ксения
12:00MDA - 1/2Бузунов ВладимирСПГСПГЛенточник Эдуард14,2020
Логинов АлександрЛГОСПГТерентьев Роман
12:00WDA - 1/2Лисочкина ГалинаСПГСПГКрамаренко Вера-17,13,1412
Харлампович ДарьяСПГСПГУмеренкова Анастасия
12:00MDA - 1/2Колесов РоманСПГСПГВасильев Вадим7,1702
Соколов ПавелСПГСПГСмирнов Егор
12:30MDA - 5м - 1/2Ульянов РоманСПГСПГСкалюк Владислав-16,13,1412
Шумаков АндрейСПГСПГШао Цзяци
12:30MDA - 5м - 1/2Синица МаксимСПГСПГСарапульцев Михаил13,-15,1812
Чиеу МиньТамСПГСПГФилиппов Иван
12:30WDC - 5мКачевская ЕленаСПГСПГИсаева Софья-19,17,1312
Левчук ЕкатеринаСПГСПГКурова Марина
12:30WDCПоляничко КсенияСПГСПГБаталова Валентина-16,17,1712
Юнак МаринаСПГСПГБушлякова Анна
12:30WDCВолчик ПолинаСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита13,1402
Малышева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГЗырина Елена
12:30MDCГусаков АлексейСПГСПГБелов Максим-17,16,1712
Шошин АндрейСПГСПГЕвстигнеев Кирилл
13:00WDA - 5мЕфремова МарьянаМСОСПГДружинина Анастасияв/н00
Пчельникова ИринаМСОСПГФилиппова Екатерина
13:00MDC - 5мСараев ДаниилСПГСПГЛисочкин Юрийв/н00
Табаненков АрсенийСПГСПГСмирнов Иван
13:00MDC - 5мГалбузов АртемСПГСПГБогданов Владимир19,802
Юнак ДаниилЛГОСПГПушкин Алексей
13:00WDAБурлакова ЮлияСПГСПГЛисочкина Галина13,1902
Калабушкина КсенияСПГСПГХарлампович Дарья
13:00WDAПлис АлександраСПГСПГКрамаренко Вера18,1902
Стогова АнастасияСПГСПГУмеренкова Анастасия
13:00MDCСелезнев ВячеславСПГСПГИванов Ганчо20,1720
Селезнев ИльяСПГСПГПаськов Вячеслав
13:30MDA - 5мУльянов РоманСПГСПГСиница Максим-16,11,1821
Шумаков АндрейСПГСПГЧиеу МиньТам
13:30WDA - 5мГрачева АнастасияСПГСПГСтепанюк Василиса19,1720
Картополова КсенияСПГСПГЯковлева Екатерина
13:30MDA - 5мСкалюк ВладиславСПГСПГСарапульцев Михаил19,1402
Шао ЦзяциСПГСПГФилиппов Иван
13:30MDAЛенточник ЭдуардСПГСПГКолесов Роман11,-15,1212
Терентьев РоманСПГСПГСоколов Павел
13:30MDAБузунов ВладимирСПГСПГВасильев Вадим15,1702
Логинов АлександрЛГОСПГСмирнов Егор