Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 3 этап


ВремяКатПервый участникВторой участникСчет12
17:00XDA - 1/8Почивалин ВладиславСПГСПГШошин Андрей17,1320
Дружинина АнастасияСПГСПГФилиппова Екатерина
17:00XDA - 1/8Варфоломеев СергейСПГСПГКольцов Дмитрий-16,8,1212
Хантулева ОльгаСПГСПГЛарионова Ирина
17:00XDA - 1/8Барканов МихаилСПГСПГГердт Вадимв/н00
Петрова АннаСПГСПГСергеева Лидия
17:00XDC - 1/8Сараев ДаниилСПГСПГСмирнов Дмитрий17,1202
Чередниченко МирославаСПГСПГКузнецова Ирина
17:00XDC - 1/8Табаненков АрсенийСПГСПГВеликосвят Михаил5,802
Арманчева АринаСПГЛГОМалеванная Мария
17:00XDC - 1/8Данилов КонстантинСПГСПГСеменов Павел-15,15,1421
Наумова ЮлияСПГСПГЗырина Елена
17:30XDA - 1/8Поборчий ВсеволодСПГСПГЯремчук Александр17,2102
Качевская ЕленаСПГСПГГусарова Виктория
17:30XDC - 1/4Станкевич ВладимирСПГСПГБелов Максим-16,15,1521
Грачева АнастасияСПГСПГБайбекова Валентина
17:30XDC - 1/4Стоборов ЯрославСПГСПГСмирнов Дмитрий17,-17,1321
Стоборова МаринаСПГСПГКузнецова Ирина
17:30XDC - 1/4Великосвят МихаилСПГСПГФилимоненко Андрей13,1202
Малеванная МарияЛГОСПГБирюкова Мария
17:30XDC - 1/4Данилов КонстантинСПГСПГЮнак Вадим-18,13,1621
Наумова ЮлияСПГСПГЛевчук Екатерина
17:30XDC - 9м - 1/2Табаненков АрсенийСПГСПГСеменов Павел13,1102
Арманчева АринаСПГСПГЗырина Елена
18:00XDA - 1/4Кормановский АндрейСПГСПГПочивалин Владислав14,1220
Плис АлександраСПГСПГДружинина Анастасия
18:00XDA - 1/4Бузунов ВладимирСПГСПГКольцов Дмитрий19,1602
Евстигнеева ДарьяСПГСПГЛарионова Ирина
18:00XDA - 1/4Гердт ВадимСПГСПГСоколов Павел14,1020
Сергеева ЛидияСПГСПГБурлакова Юлия
18:00XDA - 1/4Яремчук АлександрСПГСПГВасильев Вадим8,1002
Гусарова ВикторияСПГСПГУмеренкова Анастасия
18:00XDA - 9м - 1/2Шошин АндрейСПГСПГВарфоломеев Сергей16,-14,1412
Филиппова ЕкатеринаСПГСПГХантулева Ольга
18:00XDA - 9м - 1/2Барканов МихаилСПГСПГПоборчий Всеволод0,002
Петрова АннаСПГСПГКачевская Елена
18:30XDA - 1/2Кормановский АндрейСПГСПГКольцов Дмитрий12,820
Плис АлександраСПГСПГЛарионова Ирина
18:30XDC - 1/2Станкевич ВладимирСПГСПГСтоборов Ярослав-19,13,1221
Грачева АнастасияСПГСПГСтоборова Марина
18:30XDC - 1/2Филимоненко АндрейСПГСПГДанилов Константин19,1320
Бирюкова МарияСПГСПГНаумова Юлия
18:30XDC - 5м - 1/2Белов МаксимСПГСПГСмирнов Дмитрий-12,16,1912
Байбекова ВалентинаСПГСПГКузнецова Ирина
18:30XDC - 5м - 1/2Великосвят МихаилСПГСПГЮнак Вадим-10,23,1421
Малеванная МарияЛГОСПГЛевчук Екатерина
18:30XDC - 9мСараев ДаниилСПГСПГСеменов Павел13,1602
Чередниченко МирославаСПГСПГЗырина Елена
19:00XDA - 1/2Гердт ВадимСПГСПГВасильев Вадим-14,15,1212
Сергеева ЛидияСПГСПГУмеренкова Анастасия
19:00XDCСтанкевич ВладимирСПГСПГФилимоненко Андрей12,2020
Грачева АнастасияСПГСПГБирюкова Мария
19:00XDA - 5м - 1/2Почивалин ВладиславСПГСПГБузунов Владимир13,1502
Дружинина АнастасияСПГСПГЕвстигнеева Дарья
19:00XDA - 5м - 1/2Соколов ПавелСПГСПГЯремчук Александр-11,18,1621
Бурлакова ЮлияСПГСПГГусарова Виктория
19:00XDA - 9мШошин АндрейСПГСПГБарканов Михаилв/н00
Филиппова ЕкатеринаСПГСПГПетрова Анна
19:00XDA - 9мВарфоломеев СергейСПГСПГПоборчий Всеволод13,820
Хантулева ОльгаСПГСПГКачевская Елена
19:30XDAКормановский АндрейСПГСПГВасильев Вадим-19,15,1612
Плис АлександраСПГСПГУмеренкова Анастасия
19:30XDAКольцов ДмитрийСПГСПГГердт Вадим15,-15,1712
Ларионова ИринаСПГСПГСергеева Лидия
19:30XDCСтоборов ЯрославСПГСПГДанилов Константин14,-14,1512
Стоборова МаринаСПГСПГНаумова Юлия
19:30XDC - 5мСмирнов ДмитрийСПГСПГВеликосвят Михаил19,-24,1412
Кузнецова ИринаСПГЛГОМалеванная Мария
19:30XDA - 5мПочивалин ВладиславСПГСПГЯремчук Александр18,-19,1112
Дружинина АнастасияСПГСПГГусарова Виктория
19:30XDA - 5мБузунов ВладимирСПГСПГСоколов Павел-15,8,1421
Евстигнеева ДарьяСПГСПГБурлакова Юлия