Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 3 этап


ВремяКатПервый участникВторой участникСчет12
10:00MSC - 1/16Смирнов ТимофейСПГбез игры00
10:00MSC - 1/16Сараев ДаниилСПГСПГБелов Максим13,1702
10:00MSC - 1/16Тихомиров ДмитрийСПГСПГМарченко Сергей8,1602
10:00MSC - 1/16Терпеливый КириллСПГСПГКаспарьянц Алексей9,1402
10:00MSC - 1/8Пушкин АлексейСПГСПГНовожилов Владимир15,1620
10:00MSC - 1/8Великосвят МихаилСПГСПГМедведчиков Егор16,1920
10:00MSC - 1/8Алексеевич ФилиппСПГСПГСелезнев Илья6,902
10:25MSC - 1/8Шошин АндрейСПГСПГСмирнов Тимофей5,1120
10:25MSC - 1/8Денисов АлександрСПГСПГБелов Максим17,1702
10:25MSC - 1/8Марченко СергейСПГСПГГусаков Алексей15,1502
10:25MSC - 1/8Каспарьянц АлексейСПГСПГСтоборов Ярослав21,-13,1621
10:25MSC - 1/8Табаненков АрсенийСПГСПГФилиппов Иван7,1002
10:25MSC - 17м - 1/2СПГСараев Даниилбез игры00
10:50MSC - 17м - 1/2Тихомиров ДмитрийСПГСПГТерпеливый Кирилл11,1420
10:50WSC - 1/8Холкина ПолинаСПГСПГКачевская Елена10,1420
10:50WSC - 1/8Наумова ЮлияСПГСПГТимофеева Алина-9,15,1421
10:50WSC - 1/8Николаева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГДавидович Дарья19,1702
10:50WSC - 1/8Курова МаринаСПГСПГЧередниченко Мирослава10,520
10:50WSC - 1/8Арманчева АринаСПГСПГВолчик Полина4,402
11:15MSC - 1/4Пушкин АлексейСПГСПГШошин Андрей-16,20,2121
11:15MSC - 1/4Великосвят МихаилСПГСПГБелов Максим16,1820
11:15MSC - 1/4Гусаков АлексейСПГСПГСелезнев Илья8,902
11:15WSC - 1/8Чесанова ТаисияСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита6,702
11:15WSC - 1/8Исаева СофьяСПГСПГМалышева Екатерина6,702
11:15WSC - 1/8Гуляева ОлесяСПГСПГГлушанок Элина15,1902
11:40MSC - 1/4Каспарьянц АлексейСПГСПГФилиппов Иван11,1402
11:40MSC - 9м - 1/4Новожилов ВладимирСПГСПГСмирнов Тимофей6,720
11:40MSC - 9м - 1/4Медведчиков ЕгорСПГСПГДенисов Александр9,1402
11:40MSC - 9м - 1/4Марченко СергейСПГСПГАлексеевич Филипп18,-10,1921
11:40MSC - 9м - 1/4Стоборов ЯрославСПГСПГТабаненков Арсений9,1220
11:40WSC - 1/4Холкина ПолинаСПГСПГНаумова Юлия-17,23,1412
12:05WSC - 1/4Давидович ДарьяСПГСПГКурова Марина15,1302
12:05WSC - 1/4Волчик ПолинаСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита24,-18,1621
12:05WSC - 1/4Малышева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГГлушанок Элина11,1220
12:05WSC - 9м - 1/4Качевская ЕленаСПГСПГТимофеева Алина9,502
12:05WSC - 9м - 1/4Николаева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГЧередниченко Мирослава6,1820
12:05WSC - 9м - 1/4Арманчева АринаСПГСПГЧесанова Таисия19,1902
12:30MSC - 1/2Пушкин АлексейСПГСПГВеликосвят Михаил-18,17,1821
12:30MSC - 1/2Селезнев ИльяСПГСПГФилиппов Иван13,1720
12:30MSC - 5м - 1/2Шошин АндрейСПГСПГБелов Максим18,1820
12:30MSC - 5м - 1/2Гусаков АлексейСПГСПГКаспарьянц Алексей18,1020
12:30MSC - 17мСараев ДаниилСПГСПГТихомиров Дмитрий17,1420
12:30WSC - 9м - 1/4Исаева СофьяСПГСПГГуляева Олеся18,1202
12:55MSC - 9м - 1/2Новожилов ВладимирСПГСПГДенисов Александр15,1920
12:55MSC - 9м - 1/2Марченко СергейСПГСПГСтоборов Ярослав14,820
12:55WSC - 1/2Наумова ЮлияСПГСПГКурова Марина18,-15,1812
12:55WSC - 1/2Волчик ПолинаСПГСПГМалышева Екатерина-5,17,921
12:55WSC - 5м - 1/2Холкина ПолинаСПГСПГДавидович Дарья19,1320
12:55WSC - 5м - 1/2Атрашкова МаргаритаСПГСПГГлушанок Элина15,1120
13:20MSCПушкин АлексейСПГСПГСелезнев Илья10,1702
13:20MSCВеликосвят МихаилСПГСПГФилиппов Иван19,1702
13:20WSA - 1/8Картополова КсенияСПГМСОПчельникова Ирина19,1320
13:20WSA - 1/8Ефремова МарьянаМСОСПГЗахарова Ульяна7,702
13:20WSC - 9м - 1/2Тимофеева АлинаСПГСПГНиколаева Екатерина22,1720
13:20WSC - 9м - 1/2Чесанова ТаисияСПГСПГГуляева Олеся11,1702
13:45MSA - 1/8Емельянов НикитаМСГСПГСиняев Даниил10,120
13:45MSA - 1/8Кольцов ДмитрийСПГСПГСарапульцев Михаил10,1820
13:45MSA - 1/8Варфоломеев СергейСПГСПГБарашко Арсений17,902
13:45MSA - 1/8Ленточник ЭдуардСПГСПГГердт Вадим8,702
13:45MSC - 5мШошин АндрейСПГСПГГусаков Алексей17,1920
13:45MSC - 9мНовожилов ВладимирСПГСПГМарченко Сергей12,1520
14:10MSA - 1/8Шелудьков АлександрКДКСПГСергеев Олег6,1020
14:10MSA - 1/8Синица МаксимСПГСПГЛанцев Бенедикт19,-20,1012
14:10MSA - 1/8Селезнев ВячеславСПГСПГБузунов Владимир20,1720
14:10MSA - 1/8Барканов МихаилСПГСПГТерентьев Роман6,202
14:10WSCКурова МаринаСПГСПГВолчик Полина7,702
14:10WSCНаумова ЮлияСПГСПГМалышева Екатерина9,502
14:35MSA - 1/4Емельянов НикитаМСГСПГКольцов Дмитрий-18,15,1421
14:35MSA - 1/4Барашко АрсенийСПГСПГГердт Вадим17,1802
14:35MSA - 1/4Шелудьков АлександрКДКСПГЛанцев Бенедикт17,802
14:35WSA - 9мПчельникова ИринаМСОМСОЕфремова Марьяна22,-20,1412
14:35WSC - 5мХолкина ПолинаСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита-17,8,612
14:35WSC - 9мТимофеева АлинаСПГСПГГуляева Олеся-19,16,1512
15:00MSA - 1/4Селезнев ВячеславСПГСПГТерентьев Роман15,902
15:00WSA - 1/4Передкова ВераСПГСПГРожина Анастасия9,-19,1321
15:00WSA - 1/4Стогова АнастасияСПГСПГКартополова Ксения14,1320
15:00WSA - 1/4Захарова УльянаСПГСПГЗимнева Таисия4,120
15:00WSA - 1/4Грачева АнастасияСПГСПГСергеева Лидия8,802
15:00MSA - 9м - 1/4Синяев ДаниилСПГСПГСарапульцев Михаил-24,20,1812
15:30WSA - 1/2Передкова ВераСПГСПГСтогова Анастасия-11,11,1512
15:30WSA - 1/2Захарова УльянаСПГСПГСергеева Лидия13,1220
15:30WSA - 5м - 1/2Рожина АнастасияСПГСПГКартополова Ксения-21,17,1121
15:30MSA - 9м - 1/4Варфоломеев СергейСПГСПГЛенточник Эдуард17,720
15:30MSA - 9м - 1/4Сергеев ОлегСПГСПГСиница Максим21,2002
15:30MSA - 9м - 1/4Бузунов ВладимирСПГСПГБарканов Михаил20,1520
16:00MSA - 1/2Емельянов НикитаМСГСПГГердт Вадим20,1102
16:00MSA - 1/2Ланцев БенедиктСПГСПГТерентьев Роман16,2020
16:00MSA - 5м - 1/2Кольцов ДмитрийСПГСПГБарашко Арсений12,902
16:00MSA - 5м - 1/2Шелудьков АлександрКДКСПГСелезнев Вячеслав9,1420
16:00WSA - 5м - 1/2Зимнева ТаисияСПГСПГГрачева Анастасия11,1902
16:00MSA - 9м - 1/2Сарапульцев МихаилСПГСПГВарфоломеев Сергей13,1102
16:30MSAГердт ВадимСПГСПГЛанцев Бенедикт20,1702
16:30MSAЕмельянов НикитаМСГСПГТерентьев Роман14,-18,1012
16:30WSAСтогова АнастасияСПГСПГЗахарова Ульяна19,1702
16:30WSAПередкова ВераСПГСПГСергеева Лидия19,1920
16:30WSA - 5мКартополова КсенияСПГСПГЗимнева Таисияв/н00
16:30WSA - 5мРожина АнастасияСПГСПГГрачева Анастасия12,002
16:30MSA - 9м - 1/2Синица МаксимСПГСПГБузунов Владимир14,702
17:00MSA - 5мБарашко АрсенийСПГКДКШелудьков Александр8,1702
17:00MSA - 9мСарапульцев МихаилСПГСПГСиница Максим19,-19,1412
17:00MSA - 9мВарфоломеев СергейСПГСПГБузунов Владимир15,920