menu
Личное первенство России до 17 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Вт
20
апр
Ср
21
апр
Чт
22
апр
Пт
23
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:03 - 10:23
MD
- 1/32
1
Комлев Андрей
БШР
ПРК
Дешко Станислав
3,10
0
2
20
Сивокобыленко Михаил
БШР
ПРК
Кошелев Иван
10:00
10:03 - 10:23
MD
- 1/32
2
Полевой Евгений
КЛО
МСО
Куколев Тимофей
15,10
2
0
20
Шайхуллин Нурислам
ТТР
МСО
Шкуратов Федор
10:00
10:03 - 10:40
MD
- 1/32
3
Зырянов Александр
МСГ
СРО
Карпов Матвей
18,-12,18
2
1
37
Рябов Кирилл
МСГ
СРО
Мордовин Алексей
10:00
10:03 - 10:49
MD
- 1/32
4
Иванов Алексей
НГО
ВРО
Кель Захар
15,-18,15
2
1
46
Кудашкин Павел
НГО
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
10:00
10:03 - 10:31
MD
- 1/32
5
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СТК
Бредихин Евгений
23,17
0
2
28
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СТК
Кузьмин Никита
10:00
10:03 - 10:27
MD
- 1/32
6
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
МСО
Козловский Илья
10,16
0
2
24
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
МСО
Нестеров Никита
10:00
10:03 - 10:17
MD
- 1/16
7
Дубовенко Даниил
МСГ
РЗО
Веретенников Николай
0,2
2
0
14
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
РЗО
Шарашкин Даниил
10:00
10:03 - 10:26
MD
- 1/16
8
Думов Егор
ВРО
СПГ
Князев Михаил
11,10
2
0
23
Лядов Михаил
МСО
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
10:25
10:17 - 10:35
MD
- 1/16
7
Давлетбаев Идель
БШР
СВО
Красноперов Егор
9,6
2
0
18
Савченко Егор
СРО
СВО
Паршин Тимофей
10:25
10:22 - 10:48
MD
- 1/16
1
Пузырев Александр
МСО
НСО
Камаев Артем
19,13
2
0
25
Пчелинцев Антон
МСО
КСО
Соловьев Александр
10:25
10:22 - 10:48
MD
- 1/16
2
Белых Дмитрий
ТТР
НГО
Горшенин Александр
13,12
2
0
26
Сунгатуллин Айтуган
ТТР
НГО
Люсов Егор
10:25
10:27 - 10:49
MD
- 1/16
6
Бакаляр Глеб
САО
СПГ
Колесов Роман
10,7
0
2
22
Радаев Виктор
САО
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
10:25
10:26 - 10:42
MD
- 1/16
8
Кузин Иван
МСО
ТТР
Волков Степан
8,8
0
2
16
Ней Владислав
МСО
ТТР
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
10:25
10:31 - 10:58
MD
- 1/16
5
Каримов Рамазан
ТТР
МСГ
Заев Алексей
14,12
0
2
27
Макаров Даниил
ТТР
МСО
Мартынов Ярослав
10:25
10:36 - 10:39
MD
- 1/16
7
Васюков Иван
КЛО
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
в/н
0
0
Малый Семен
СПГ
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
10:25
10:40 - 10:58
MD
- 1/16
3
Артемов Андрей
САО
МСО
Весновский Илья
7,10
0
2
17
Рассказов Никита
КЛО
МСО
Степаков Глеб
10:50
10:55 - 11:45
WD
- 1/32
8
Витман Вероника
САО
МСО
Аюбова Луиза
-19,17,18
1
2
51
Котова Ксения
НГО
МСО
Горбатова Лада
10:50
10:47 - 11:30
MD
- 1/16
2
Просеков Владислав
МСО
ПРК
Дешко Станислав
9,-21,18
1
2
42
Соколов Андрей
МСО
ПРК
Кошелев Иван
10:50
10:47 - 11:27
MD
- 1/16
1
Киселев Тимур
МСГ
КЛО
Полевой Евгений
-16,17,8
2
1
40
Пильщиков Павел
САО
ТТР
Шайхуллин Нурислам
10:50
11:01 - 11:41
MD
- 1/16
4
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
МСГ
Зырянов Александр
17,-20,17
1
2
40
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
МСГ
Рябов Кирилл
10:50
11:17 - 11:42
MD
- 1/16
7
Иванов Алексей
НГО
ПМК
Батаенков Георгий
11,17
0
2
24
Кудашкин Павел
НГО
ТТР
Галиханов Нияз
10:50
10:54 - 11:18
MD
- 1/16
7
Бредихин Евгений
СТК
СРО
Апостолюк Иван
14,9
0
2
24
Кузьмин Никита
СТК
СРО
Зибров Никита
10:50
10:54 - 11:21
MD
- 1/16
6
Козловский Илья
МСО
НГО
Прокофьев Кирилл
8,19
0
2
27
Нестеров Никита
МСО
НГО
Чернышев Анатолий
11:15
11:05 - 11:51
WD
- 1/32
3
Кочанова Анна
НГО
ПРК
Жекина Дарья
-19,14,16
1
2
46
Морковина Ксения
НГО
КДК
Пеняга Лилия
11:15
11:05 - 11:39
WD
- 1/32
5
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
НГО
Кириллова Алина
14,19
0
2
34
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
НГО
Слепова Дарья
11:15
11:21 - 11:45
WD
- 1/32
6
Белопольская Анна
МСО
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
9,11
2
0
24
Масунова Анисья
МСО
САО
Сорокина Карина
11:15
11:28 - 11:55
WD
- 1/32
1
Данилова Кристина
НГО
ЛГО
Булат Арина
14,13
2
0
26
Ладыгина Екатерина
НГО
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета
11:15
11:29 - 12:13
WD
- 1/32
2
Даниелян Карине
КЛО
МСО
Глебычева Мария
-22,6,17
2
1
43
Чвокина Анастасия
КЛО
МСО
Ефремова Марьяна
11:15
11:39 - 12:08
WD
- 1/32
5
Бакирова Алина
БШР
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
13,14
0
2
29
Лукьянова Валерия
БШР
НСО
Сыпко Софья
11:15
11:42 - 12:04
WD
- 1/32
4
Вуйтикова Алена
МСО
СТК
Репченко Валерия
11,10
2
0
22
Рязанцева Варвара
МСО
СТК
Фролова Дарья
11:40
11:47 - 12:09
MD
- 1/8
6
Дубовенко Даниил
МСГ
ВРО
Думов Егор
10,10
2
0
22
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
МСО
Лядов Михаил
11:40
11:56 - 12:19
MD
- 1/8
1
Давлетбаев Идель
БШР
ПРК
Дешко Станислав
12,10
2
0
24
Савченко Егор
СРО
ПРК
Кошелев Иван
11:40
11:52 - 12:23
MD
- 1/8
3
Пузырев Александр
МСО
МСГ
Киселев Тимур
17,16
2
0
31
Пчелинцев Антон
МСО
САО
Пильщиков Павел
11:40
12:08 - 12:51
MD
- 1/8
5
Белых Дмитрий
ТТР
МСГ
Зырянов Александр
-16,21,13
2
1
43
Сунгатуллин Айтуган
ТТР
МСГ
Рябов Кирилл
11:40
12:08 - 12:50
MD
- 1/8
4
Батаенков Георгий
ПМК
СПГ
Колесов Роман
-19,17,14
2
1
42
Галиханов Нияз
ТТР
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
11:40
11:47 - 12:13
MD
- 1/8
7
Апостолюк Иван
СРО
ТТР
Волков Степан
17,15
0
2
26
Зибров Никита
СРО
ТТР
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
11:40
11:47 - 12:17
MD
- 1/8
8
Прокофьев Кирилл
НГО
МСГ
Заев Алексей
10,18
0
2
30
Чернышев Анатолий
НГО
МСО
Мартынов Ярослав
12:05
12:13 - 12:34
WD
- 1/16
2
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
РЗО
Козлова Елизавета
4,6
2
0
20
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
РЗО
Халилова Яна
12:05
12:14 - 13:06
WD
- 1/16
7
Комарова Мария
СПГ
МСО
Аюбова Луиза
11,-21,9
1
2
53
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
МСО
Горбатова Лада
12:05
12:17 - 12:38
WD
- 1/16
8
Загидулина Диана
ПМК
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
10,5
2
0
21
Тютикова Екатерина
ПРК
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
12:05
12:19 - 12:49
WD
- 1/16
1
Мельникова Арина
МСО
ПРК
Жекина Дарья
12,12
0
2
30
Новикова Алена
МСО
КДК
Пеняга Лилия
12:05
12:23 - 13:13
WD
- 1/16
3
Коханова Дарья
МСГ
СРО
Комзолова Дарья
19,-13,14
2
1
50
Курганова Кристина
МСГ
ТТР
Терехина Полина
12:05
12:33 - 13:06
WD
- 1/16
6
Губанова Ульяна
СРО
НГО
Кириллова Алина
17,15
2
0
33
Гуськова Анастасия
СРО
НГО
Слепова Дарья
12:05
12:09 - 12:33
MD
- 1/8
6
Васюков Иван
КЛО
МСО
Весновский Илья
13,11
0
2
24
Малый Семен
СПГ
МСО
Степаков Глеб
12:30
12:36 - 13:07
WD
- 1/16
2
Дорогина Мелитта
СВО
КЛО
Петракова Виктория
8,19
2
0
30
Петухова Анастасия
СВО
КЛО
Тесник Софья
12:30
12:38 - 13:07
WD
- 1/16
8
Грейлих Лика
НСО
МСО
Белопольская Анна
17,16
0
2
29
Щередина Полина
НСО
МСО
Масунова Анисья
12:30
12:50 - 13:20
WD
- 1/16
1
Данилова Кристина
НГО
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
18,9
0
2
30
Ладыгина Екатерина
НГО
СПГ
Минина Полина
12:30
12:50 - 13:08
WD
- 1/16
4
Бондарь Вероника
САО
ТТР
Андреева Валерия
4,1
0
2
18
Мякотных Ольга
САО
ТТР
Серегина Мария
12:30
12:52 - 13:20
WD
- 1/16
5
Даниелян Карине
КЛО
ПРК
Каменских Дарья
10,10
0
2
28
Чвокина Анастасия
КЛО
ПРК
Тарасова Лада
12:30
13:07 - 13:31
WD
- 1/16
7
Голдобина Людмила
НСО
МСГ
Мастяева Полина
11,14
0
2
24
Павелко Ксения
НСО
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
12:30
13:07 - 13:59
WD
- 1/16
6
Голубева Анастасия
НГО
ПРК
Вавилова Софья
-19,12,11
1
2
52
Сыпко Софья
НСО
МСГ
Гоголь Василиса
12:55
13:07 - 13:50
WD
- 1/16
8
Никулина Наталия
МСГ
МСО
Вашланова Анастасия
-20,12,4
2
1
43
Сутягина Светлана
МСГ
МСО
Русина Дарья
12:55
13:07 - 13:37
WD
- 1/16
2
Вуйтикова Алена
МСО
НГО
Ибрагимова Амина
17,11
2
0
30
Рязанцева Варвара
МСО
ВРО
Санкова Екатерина
12:55
13:08 - 13:29
WD
- 1/16
4
Примако Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Лезжова Мария
5,5
0
2
21
Фоминенко София
СПГ
БШР
Мезенцева Галина
12:55
13:37 - 14:01
WD
- 1/8
2
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
МСО
Аюбова Луиза
6,9
2
0
24
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
МСО
Горбатова Лада
12:55
13:13 - 13:43
MD
- 1/4
3
Дубовенко Даниил
МСГ
БШР
Давлетбаев Идель
12,14
2
0
29
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СРО
Савченко Егор
12:55
13:20 - 13:55
MD
- 1/4
5
Пузырев Александр
МСО
ТТР
Белых Дмитрий
15,15
2
0
36
Пчелинцев Антон
МСО
ТТР
Сунгатуллин Айтуган
12:55
13:20 - 13:45
MD
- 1/4
1
Батаенков Георгий
ПМК
ТТР
Волков Степан
12,17
0
2
25
Галиханов Нияз
ТТР
ТТР
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
12:55
13:30 - 14:21
MD
- 1/4
4
Заев Алексей
МСГ
МСО
Весновский Илья
-16,19,18
1
2
52
Мартынов Ярослав
МСО
МСО
Степаков Глеб
13:20
13:31 - 13:54
WD
- 1/8
7
Загидулина Диана
ПМК
ПРК
Жекина Дарья
13,8
2
0
23
Тютикова Екатерина
ПРК
КДК
Пеняга Лилия
13:20
13:44 - 14:15
WD
- 1/8
3
Коханова Дарья
МСГ
СРО
Губанова Ульяна
11,15
2
0
31
Курганова Кристина
МСГ
СРО
Гуськова Анастасия
13:20
13:45 - 14:30
WD
- 1/8
1
Дорогина Мелитта
СВО
МСО
Белопольская Анна
14,-18,17
2
1
45
Петухова Анастасия
СВО
МСО
Масунова Анисья
13:20
13:50 - 14:30
WD
- 1/8
8
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
ТТР
Андреева Валерия
-18,10,11
1
2
40
Минина Полина
СПГ
ТТР
Серегина Мария
13:20
13:58 - 14:55
WD
- 1/8
5
Каменских Дарья
ПРК
МСГ
Мастяева Полина
16,-28,15
1
2
57
Тарасова Лада
ПРК
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
13:45
14:24 - 14:58
WD
- 1/8
3
Вавилова Софья
ПРК
МСГ
Никулина Наталия
6,16
0
2
34
Гоголь Василиса
МСГ
МСГ
Сутягина Светлана
13:45
14:02 - 14:29
WD
- 1/8
6
Вуйтикова Алена
МСО
МСГ
Лезжова Мария
16,9
0
2
27
Рязанцева Варвара
МСО
БШР
Мезенцева Галина
14:10
14:26 - 15:09
WD
- 1/4
2
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
ПМК
Загидулина Диана
18,-11,16
2
1
44
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
ПРК
Тютикова Екатерина
14:10
14:55 - 15:41
WD
- 1/4
1
Коханова Дарья
МСГ
СВО
Дорогина Мелитта
18,-13,19
1
2
46
Курганова Кристина
МСГ
СВО
Петухова Анастасия
14:10
15:21 - 16:03
WD
- 1/4
3
Андреева Валерия
ТТР
МСГ
Мастяева Полина
19,16
0
2
41
Серегина Мария
ТТР
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
14:35
15:25 - 16:36
WD
- 1/4
6
Никулина Наталия
МСГ
МСГ
Лезжова Мария
-11,19,15
1
2
71
Сутягина Светлана
МСГ
БШР
Мезенцева Галина
15:00
15:01 - 15:22
MS
- 1/8
3
Степаков Глеб
МСО
ВРО
Думов Егор
6,6
2
0
21
15:00
15:01 - 15:55
MS
- 1/8
4
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
ТТР
БШР
Давлетбаев Идель
-17,14,18
1
2
54
15:00
15:01 - 15:38
MS
- 1/8
5
Шайхуллин Нурислам
ТТР
МСО
Соколов Андрей
20,19
0
2
37
15:00
15:01 - 15:25
MS
- 1/8
6
Савченко Егор
СРО
МСГ
Зырянов Александр
12,10
2
0
24
15:00
15:10 - 15:45
MS
- 1/8
2
Апостолюк Иван
СРО
МСГ
Заев Алексей
19,13
0
2
35
15:00
15:38 - 16:08
MS
- 1/8
5
Батаенков Георгий
ПМК
МСО
Пузырев Александр
15,10
0
2
30
15:25
15:45 - 16:19
MS
- 1/8
2
Пчелинцев Антон
МСО
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
18,22
0
2
35
15:25
15:41 - 16:05
MS
- 1/8
1
Зибров Никита
СРО
МСГ
Дубовенко Даниил
11,5
0
2
24
15:50
17:27 - 18:04
WS
- 1/8
1
Мезенцева Галина
БШР
ПМК
Загидулина Диана
11,16
2
0
37
15:50
16:06 - 16:41
WS
- 1/8
3
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
ПРК
Тютикова Екатерина
13,18
0
2
35
15:50
16:08 - 16:35
WS
- 1/8
4
Курганова Кристина
МСГ
СРО
Губанова Ульяна
14,12
2
0
27
15:50
16:40 - 17:01
WS
- 1/8
1
Чвокина Анастасия
КЛО
МСГ
Мастяева Полина
10,7
0
2
21
16:15
16:08 - 16:28
WS
- 1/8
1
Гоголь Василиса
МСГ
МСО
Масунова Анисья
7,5
2
0
19
16:15
17:27 - 18:20
WS
- 1/8
2
Никулина Наталия
МСГ
ТТР
Серегина Мария
-6,15,12
2
1
52
16:15
16:40 - 17:20
WS
- 1/8
2
Потапова Дарья
МСГ
НГО
Ибрагимова Амина
18,19
0
2
40
16:15
17:27 - 17:55
WS
- 1/8
3
Сутягина Светлана
МСГ
ПРК
Вавилова Софья
12,17
2
0
29
17:30
17:32 - 18:18
XD
- 1/4
5
Пузырев Александр
МСО
ТТР
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
-18,19,17
2
1
46
Русина Дарья
МСО
МСГ
Курганова Кристина
17:30
18:43 - 19:21
XD
- 1/4
6
Заев Алексей
МСГ
БШР
Давлетбаев Идель
-11,12,12
1
2
38
Никулина Наталия
МСГ
СВО
Дорогина Мелитта
17:30
17:32 - 17:54
XD
- 1/4
6
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
7,13
0
2
22
Пеняга Лилия
КДК
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
17:30
17:59 - 18:30
XD
- 1/4
6
Савченко Егор
СРО
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
14,7
0
2
31
Гоголь Василиса
МСГ
МСГ
Лезжова Мария