Идентификационный номер | 6508 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 24 май 2005, Вторник ( 15 лет ) |
Спортивный разряд | КМС |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Приморский край |
Город | Владивосток |
Тренера | Мартыненко Ю.А.,Руслякова И.А.,Лунев С.В. |
Категории | WS, WD, XD |
Соревнование | Личное первенство России до 17 лет |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS; Основная сетка | |||||
14 | Загидулина Диана | [9/16] | 16 | 4 | 0 |
WD; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Загидулина Диана | [5/8] | 8 | 4 | 0 |
Тютикова Екатерина | |||||
XD; Основная сетка | |||||
16 | Батаенков Георгий | [9/16] | 32 | 3 | 0 |
Загидулина Диана |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD - 1/32 | Загидулина Диана | ПМК | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Тютикова Екатерина | ПРК | ||||||||||
21.04 12:05 | 12:17 - 12:38 | WD - 1/16 | 8 | Загидулина Диана | ПМК | СПГ | Степанюк Василиса | 10,5 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Тютикова Екатерина | ПРК | СПГ | Яковлева Екатерина | ||||||||
21.04 13:20 | 13:31 - 13:54 | WD - 1/8 | 7 | Загидулина Диана | ПМК | ПРК | Жекина Дарья | 13,8 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Тютикова Екатерина | ПРК | КДК | Пеняга Лилия | ||||||||
21.04 14:10 | 14:26 - 15:09 | WD - 1/4 | 2 | Лисочкина Галина | СПГ | ПМК | Загидулина Диана | 18,-11,16 | 2 | 1 | 44 |
Харлампович Дарья | СПГ | ПРК | Тютикова Екатерина | ||||||||
WS | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WS | Загидулина Диана | ПМК | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
20.04 14:10 | 14:45 - 15:16 | WS - 1/32 | 7 | Загидулина Диана | ПМК | СВО | Петухова Анастасия | 17,15 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
20.04 16:15 | 16:38 - 17:01 | WS - 1/16 | 1 | Загидулина Диана | ПМК | МСГ | Коханова Дарья | 14,6 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
21.04 15:50 | 17:27 - 18:04 | WS - 1/8 | 1 | Мезенцева Галина | БШР | ПМК | Загидулина Диана | 11,16 | 2 | 0 | 37 |
XD | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
ПМК | Загидулина Диана | ||||||||||
20.04 19:35 | 20:01 - 20:23 | XD - 1/32 | 5 | Сивцев Георгий | ЛГО | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | 12,14 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Яковлева Екатерина | СПГ | ПМК | Загидулина Диана | ||||||||
20.04 20:25 | 21:10 - 21:39 | XD - 1/16 | 3 | Карпов Матвей | СРО | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | 17,14 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
Комзолова Дарья | СРО | ПМК | Загидулина Диана |