Идентификационный номер | 10207 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 22 апр 2009, Среда |
Спортивный разряд | 1ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Кузминова Т.Н. |
Категории | MS08, MD08, XD08 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 1 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS08; Основная сетка | |||||
11 | Самодуров Илья | [9/16] | 10 | 5 | 434 |
MD08; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Дунин Максим | 5 | 3 | 474 | |
Самодуров Илья | |||||
XD08; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Самодуров Илья | 6 | 3 | 474 | |
Арманчева Арина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD08 | |||||||||||
03.04 15:25 | 16:00 - 16:22 | MD08 - Группа01 - 1 | 4 | Корепанов Федор | СПГ | ЛГО | Дунин Максим | 12,13 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Терпеливый Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | ||||||||
03.04 16:40 | 17:08 - 17:29 | MD08 - Группа01 - 2 | 1 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | ЛГО | Дунин Максим | 15,7 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | ||||||||
03.04 18:45 | - | MD08 - 5м | Дунин Максим | ЛГО | СПГ | Лепилов Антон | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Самодуров Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Примако Сергей | ||||||||
MS08 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS08 - 1/16 | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
02.04 21:05 | 21:01 - 21:27 | MS08 - 1/8 | 5 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | 13,22 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
02.04 22:20 | 21:57 - 22:17 | MS08 - 9м - 1/4 | 4 | Лепилов Антон | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 11,12 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
03.04 12:55 | 13:10 - 13:48 | MS08 - 9м - 1/2 | 3 | Дунин Максим | ЛГО | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 19,-19,19 | 1 | 2 | 34 |
03.04 14:10 | 14:05 - 14:28 | MS08 - 9м | 4 | Корепанов Федор | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 15,6 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
XD08 | |||||||||||
01.04 17:20 | 17:10 - 17:45 | XD08 - Группа01 - 1 | 4 | Иванов Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 15,-17,11 | 2 | 1 | 35 |
Мельникова Анастасия | СПГ | СПГ | Арманчева Арина | ||||||||
01.04 18:00 | 18:05 - 18:39 | XD08 - Группа01 - 2 | 6 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 21,12 | 2 | 0 | 34 |
Атрашкова Маргарита | СПГ | СПГ | Арманчева Арина | ||||||||
01.04 20:40 | 19:18 - 19:43 | XD08 - 5м | 3 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Сараев Даниил | 14,15 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
Арманчева Арина | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая |